Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
2259 267 639.8 Roland Zaccour ITA Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo Handicapped 17 6
4740 389 223.7 Lukas Zach CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 19 29 No image
5083 376 40.4 Markus Zacherl GER AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 19 22 No image
834 320 810.9 Martin Zahalka CZE T CUP Club 19 4 No image
3970 135 423.1 Catalin Zaharescu ROU Romanian National Championship Club 21 15
1939 184 673.1 C. Zahn GER Jena Cup Standard 16 8 No image
705 72 829.6 Jan Zahradka CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 2 No image
1379 115 734.8 Valeriy Zaitsev RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Open 19 3 No image
3948 40 427.2 Vaclav Zak CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 19 19 No image
837 245 810.5 Mateusz Zakrzewski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 19 8 No image
127 6 939.2 Mindaugas Zaliukas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Handicapped 16 2
3243 141 531.6 Arthur Zalkind FRA Championnat de France Juniors Std 15m 20m 21 16
3305 94 521.5 Jan Zanda CZE T CUP Combi 20 15 No image
3202 125 536.0 Dani Zaninovic CRO Slovenian Nationals Club 21 HC No image
2729 160 591.9 David Zapletal CZE AZ CUP Combi 16 10 No image
176 16 927.9 Jan Zapletal CZE Czech Gliding Championship 15m 21 2 No image
2142 107 652.8 Arkady Zapolski POL Polish Nationals Club 18 11 No image
3409 171 504.0 Jarmila Zatykova CZE Safari Cup Club 19 10 No image
3276 230 525.6 Wiktoria Zawadzka POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 20 10 No image
2776 178 586.2 Dariusz Zawirski POL Polish Nationals Standard 20 12 No image
2659 209 599.9 Antoni Zawirski POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 20 4 No image
151 82 934.8 Mikolaj Zdun POL FCC Gliding 2022 Club 22 3
2719 202 592.9 Jan Zdvorák CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup 15m 20 7 No image
5117 364 24.2 Helmut Zeferer GER Salzburg-TAL Handicapped 20 18 No image
3906 25 434.6 Anton Zelanaj SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 20 21 No image
3274 170 525.7 Rami Zeltner SUI RM Birrfeld 15m mixed 21 4 No image
4806 233 197.1 Lukas Zemek CZE T CUP Club 18 21 No image
5133 321 21.2 Stanislava Zemlickova CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 19 32 No image
4596 275 277.1 Arnoldas Zeniauskas LTU Lithuanian Nationals - Club Class Club 21 28 No image
582 149 849.9 Marko Zettier GER European Gliding Championships Standard 17 10 No image
2740 New Entry 590.4 Wolfgang Zeyen GER Südwestdeutsche Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 7
1177 214 760.6 Mika Zeyen GER German Junior Championships Standard 21 10 No image
1881 389 679.6 Jan Zezula CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 19 7 No image
4972 302 115.1 Vladislav Zhelezarov AUS Australian Junior Nationals Sportsclass 19 13 No image
450 39 874.8 Aleksandr Zhukovin Rus Open Gliding Championships of Russia Standard 20 3 No image
1579 65 713.0 Francesco Ziche ITA Coppa città di Ferrara 2021 Handicapped 21 11 No image
500 380 865.1 Jerzy Zieba USA US Seniors Handicapped 21 9 No image
3256 148 529.0 Radim Zielinski CZE Adrenalin GP Club 19 7 No image
3759 601 454.5 Veit Zierhut NED KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 19 18 No image
457 23 873.8 Radek Zima CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Handicapped 21 2
1355 445 738.8 Pavel Zima CZE Highland Gliding Cup Handicapped 19 2 No image
2314 374 633.4 Radek Zima CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 19 16 No image
5057 314 59.0 Viktor Zimcik CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 20 29 No image
4070 7 406.2 Daniel Zimmerman USA US Seniors Handicapped 19 50 No image
360 16 891.5 Sam R. Zimmerman III USA US Regionals Open 21 3 No image
1223 54 753.8 Wolfgang Zimmermann AUT Hahnweide 15m 18 13
3727 6 458.9 Florian Zimmermann GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 25 No image
1247 1523 752.1 Raphael Zimmermann SUI RM Birrfeld standard mixed 22 4 No image
1071 32 772.7 Markus Zingerle AUT Salzburg-TAL Handicapped 20 1 No image
2919 137 569.9 Daniela Zink GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 12 No image
4323 New Entry 356.5 Luis Zink GER Junior Qualification Competition Brandenburg Club 22 15 No image
4703 201 235.9 Christine Zinnert GER International Military Gliding Competition Open mixed 19 21 No image
4822 319 191.2 Stefan Zirngibl GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 32 No image
1350 436 739.4 Peer Zitzmann GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Standard 18 2 No image
4382 101 341.4 Nikola Zizkovsky CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 17 9 No image
1016 83 781.1 Evgeniy Zlobin RUS FAI Sailplane Grand Prix 18m 18 1
3571 45 481.0 Stefan Zlot SUI Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 15m 18 7
306 18 901.8 Luka Znidarsic SLO e-Glide Handicapped 19 1
3637 997 471.0 Matija Znidarsic SLO Slovenian Nationals Open 22 11 No image
3130 New Entry 544.0 Luka Žnidaršic SLO Hahnweide 18m 22 26 No image
2427 79 622.2 BENJAMIN Zoller AUT Offene Österreichische Juniorenmeisterschaft Handicapped 20 6 No image
641 204 839.9 Pascal Zollikofer SUI RM Amlikon 15m mixed 22 1
183 54 926.6 Boris Žorž SLO European Gliding Championships Club 17 2 No image
2175 71 648.8 Domas Žostautas LTU Lithuanian Nationals - Club Class Club 20 23
37 21 958.9 Gintas Zube LTU FCC Gliding 2022 Combi 22 1
1884 68 679.2 Roman Zuber GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 17 9
1319 137 742.5 Fredy Zulliger SUI Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 17 1 No image
3584 189 479.4 Matjaž Zupan SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 18 8 No image
4665 New Entry 253.1 Victor Zvjagolskij RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 17 15 No image
4847 213 178.7 Martin Zvonicek CZE Rana Cup Club 18 17 No image
4420 236 333.2 Ben Zwaga NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Open 18 8 No image
4978 219 112.8 Dan Zybaczynski ROU Brasov Cup Combi 18 15 No image
2986 118 561.0 Slawomir Zydek POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 19 35
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...