Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
4962 337 121.1 Tim Raasch CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 20 37 No image
3347 19 513.9 Torben Raatz GER Junior Qualification Competition (1) Club 17 3 No image
2032 New Entry 663.2 Jens Rabe GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 17 13 No image
4385 78 341.1 Dominik Rabl AUT Grimming-TAL Handicapped 18 11 No image
1857 149 682.2 Jérôme Rablade FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 17 3
4408 173 336.6 Mariusz Rachwal POL FCC Gliding Club 17 26 No image
2058 392 660.3 Tomasz Radoszewski POL Leszno Cup Club A 18 13 No image
389 21 887.2 Vladimir Radovskiy RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 19 4
3860 19 441.5 Stanislav Raevskiy Rus Cup of Russia Club 18 7 No image
2189 61 647.1 Ugo Raffaelli ITA Alföldi - LX Navigation Cup 2019 15m mixed 19 4 No image
4505 25 307.7 Laeticia Raffin FRA Championnat Interrégional Nord-Est Multiclass 18 16 No image
2852 142 577.5 Sæbø Ragnar NOR Norwegian Nationals Open 20 6 No image
1501 119 720.4 Börje Ragnarsson SWE Swedish Nationals Two seater 19 2 No image
4122 114 397.5 Nicolas Ragozzino FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Open 17 3 No image
1417 12 730.3 Constantin Dragos Raicu ROU Romanian National Championship Combi 21 2
215 51 919.3 Steven Raimond NED KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 19 3
3462 10 496.5 Petr Rajda CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 17 24 No image
2292 56 635.8 Romain Rambaud FRA Concours amical du Pic-Saint-Loup Multiclass 19 1 No image
3495 141 491.4 Simon RAMMELT AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Club 15 3 No image
4127 200 396.6 Jean-Philippe Ramon FRA Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Multiclass 18 7 No image
884 29 801.5 Sebastian Ramsak SLO Celje Cup 2020 & Slovenian national gliding championships Open 20 3
3065 104 552.0 Justin Ramsay AUS Australian Junior Nationals Sportsclass 18 7 No image
4366 69 345.1 Amy-Jo Randalls GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 18 27 No image
4646 243 258.4 Nikola Randelovic SLO Alföldi - LX Navigation Cup 2019 15m mixed 19 18 No image
1631 309 706.6 Luka Randelovic SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 19 3
2002 13 666.6 Primoz Raner SLO Rana Cup Club 18 3 No image
2140 107 653.0 Jaroslav Rapac CZE Safari Cup Two seater 18 3 No image
4986 343 106.9 Wolfgang Rapp SUI Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 21 20 No image
1918 215 675.7 Vytautas Rasimavicius LTU FCC Gliding Open mixed 19 6 No image
5109 322 27.2 Eric Rasmus FRA Championnat Interrégional Nord-Est Multiclass 18 21 No image
3029 New Entry 556.6 Carsten Rasmussen DEN Danish Nationals 18m 16 8 No image
4235 New Entry 374.9 Jan Rasmussen DEN Danish Nationals 20m 22 4 No image
3126 72 544.7 Jesper Rasmussen DEN KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 17 24 No image
1583 502 712.6 Michael Rasmussen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals 15m mixed 21 3 No image
2017 7 664.9 Jens Rasmussen Dan Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 19 4 No image
4071 483 406.1 Johan Rasmussen SWE Swedish Nationals Club 18 16 No image
3464 166 496.3 Lars Rasmussen DEN Danish Nationals 20m 18 8 No image
86 6 948.9 Michael Rass AUT AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 21 2 No image
3711 193 461.6 Andrzej Ratkowski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 18 7 No image
165 3 930.1 Jan Ratz CZE Czech Gliding Championship Club 20 2
5060 308 58.2 Brian Rau AUS Australian State Competition (SA) Sportsclass 18 8 No image
1991 873 667.9 Rainer Rauch GER Qualification Competition Winzeln 18m 22 21 No image
1988 1151 668.0 Geir Raudsandmoen NOR Open Norwegian Championship Open 16 5 No image
302 88 902.8 Céline Rault FRA Womens World Gliding Championships Club 20 3
2892 164 573.1 Josef Rausch AUT Salzburg-TAL Open mixed 20 6 No image
4716 209 231.2 Maik Rauser GER Junior Qualification Competition (2) Club 17 18 No image
3054 71 553.9 Jens Raven GER German Gliding Championships Club 17 24 No image
2402 128 625.0 Mathéo Raverdy FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 20 4 No image
1601 213 710.4 SZYMON RAWECKI POL Polish Nationals Standard 19 HC No image
4360 93 346.7 Sébastien Raybaud FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 17 36
4245 130 372.3 Monique Raynaud-Morin FRA Championnat de France Womens 16 19 No image
5050 356 63.8 Dominique Raze FRA Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Multiclass 18 21 No image
3682 184 465.5 Peter Reading GBR British Nationals 15m / Open Open 16 19 No image
3079 2 549.9 Peter Reading NZL South Island Gliding Championships Racing 17 5 No image
3323 1215 518.4 Dan Reagan AND US Seniors Handicapped 22 38 No image
2826 154 579.5 Bjoern Rechinger AUT Australian MultiClass Nationals 15m 18 4
2872 139 575.2 Nick Redant BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals Std 15m 20m 19 17
1793 168 688.0 Bastien Redondo FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Multiclass 21 4
3370 162 510.1 Eric Redweik USA US Nationals Club 19 9 No image
4856 257 173.1 Saz Reed GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 17 34 No image
5139 354 19.3 Tyrome Rees RSA Western Cape Regionals Club 21 4 No image
633 104 842.0 Joe Reeves USA US Seniors Handicapped 19 8 No image
4279 172 364.4 Jolyon Reeves AND Northern Region Championship 2020 Sports 20 3 No image
1679 10 700.3 Mikkel Refsgaard DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Juniors 20 5 No image
3510 42 489.1 Johannes Regente GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition 15m 18 13 No image
4775 320 207.9 Vincent Régis FRA Championnat de France Juniors Std 15m 20m 21 26 No image
735 6 825.3 Björn Regnström SWE Swedish Regionals (DM Västra) 18m 21 1 No image
2751 121 588.6 Tomas A. Reich CHI Chilean Nationals Handicapped 18 6
5184 New Entry 3.7 Elia Reidy SUI RM Birrfeld standard mixed 22 9 No image
3221 289 534.4 Michael Reiff GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 19 19 No image
1520 110 718.4 Sergio Reinaudo ARG Spanish National Championships Club 17 HC No image
4722 307 229.6 Eugene Reinecke USA US Nationals 15m 21 14 No image
1116 103 767.5 JanJens Reineke GER e-Glide Multiclass 20 7 No image
1133 90 766.4 Michael Reiner SUI Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 17 7
3843 365 443.7 Peter Reinert GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 17 22 No image
2611 109 603.6 Craig J. Reinholt USA US Nationals Open 21 7 No image
4639 281 261.9 Alain Reinié FRA Challenge Raymond Schalow Multiclass 19 8 No image
2770 177 586.8 Christoph Reiß GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 9 No image
4144 200 393.1 Manfred Reisser GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim 15m 18 14 No image
3104 112 547.7 David Reißner GER Salzburg-TAL Open mixed 20 7 No image
4961 304 121.7 Merlin Reiter GER Junior Qualification Competition (3) Club 17 21 No image
4592 272 278.7 Merlin Reiter GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 29 No image
1392 477 733.0 RONALD REITH ROU International Stendal Glide 18m 19 5
1346 232 739.7 Tjeerd Reitsma NED Pribina Cup Two seater 17 7
123 995 939.7 Noah Reitter USA US Nationals Two seater 22 1
3542 47 484.7 Milos Rejzl CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup Handicapped 20 19 No image
5005 226 95.8 Philipp Rekitt GER Taunus Cup Standard 18 21 No image
3952 189 427.1 Paul Remde USA US Nationals Two seater 19 7 No image
3206 119 535.7 Peter Remy GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau Club 18 12 No image
1213 1899 755.4 Phillippe Renault FRA International Air Multiclass 22 10 No image
1971 613 669.8 Jerôme Renault FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 18 22
1705 743 697.3 Bart Renckens NED KLM Flight Academy Dutch Nationals Championships Combi 19 5
88 119 948.8 Tomas Rendla CZE Czech Gliding Championship Open 22 2
398 422 885.2 Michaela Rendlova CZE AZ CUP Combi 22 8 No image
5183 293 3.9 Jan Repka CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 17 20 No image
741 5 824.9 GIOVANNI REPOLA ITA Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo (CCR) Gruppo 1 21 3
2173 141 648.8 Thomas Report GER German Gliding Championships Club 17 17 No image
698 162 830.4 Pavel Rericha CZE Czech Gliding Championship Club 18 8 No image
3352 56 513.1 Istvan Reti HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Handicapped 16 19 No image
3385 186 507.6 Fred Rettig USA US Regionals Sportsclass 19 9 No image
142 810 936.8 Henry P. Retting USA US Regionals Open 22 2 No image
3155 147 541.7 Marcel Reuber GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 11 No image
2941 393 567.4 Jurgen Reuter GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 19 16 No image
929 24 795.3 Achim Reuther GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Standard 18 1 No image
3570 50 481.0 Mario Reyes CHI FAI Sailplane Grand Prix, Chile 15m 20 10
2849 392 577.8 Jean Reynier FRA Championnat Régional PACA - Coupe du Ventoux Multiclass 19 3 No image
3988 11 419.9 Antoine Riancho FRA Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 19 24 No image
4266 218 368.0 Oliver Riccius Ger RM Birrfeld 15m mixed 17 9 No image
2511 166 613.0 Jules Richard FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 17 1 No image
3603 New Entry 477.2 Cotton and Graham Cassidy Richard AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 21 13 No image
2853 124 577.4 Kerry Richards USA US Nationals Standard 21 6 No image
4234 67 375.2 Chris Richards NZL Canterbury Soaring Championships Open mixed 17 5 No image
1935 275 673.7 Jordan Richards GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 18 3 No image
1032 368 778.8 Samuel Richardson SWE Uppsala Masters Club 22 4 No image
5004 292 96.3 Carsten Richartz GER Junior Qualification Competition (1) Club 17 21 No image
3910 183 434.3 Danny Richmond GBR British Nationals Club 19 22 No image
4147 24 392.6 Rupert Richter-Trummer AUT Salzburg-TAL Open mixed 20 9 No image
320 4 899.3 David Richter-Trummer AUT AAC Alpe Adria Cup Handicapped 21 1 No image
404 64 883.9 Ronald N. Ridenour USA US Seniors Handicapped 21 6 No image
4702 209 236.0 Hans-Joachim Riedelsheimer GER Hahnweide Two seater 18 31 No image
4991 343 104.3 Andreas Riedmüller AUT Austrian Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 13 No image
2070 279 659.2 Joshua Rieger GER Junioren Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Club 19 6 No image
4170 New Entry 387.3 Fréderic Riello FRA International Air Multiclass 22 37 No image
499 4 865.8 Gonzalo Riera ARG World Gliding Championships Standard 18 12
1324 765 741.9 Sebastian Riera ARG 13.5m Class World Gliding Championship 13.5m 17 3 No image
4221 68 376.9 Patric Rießner GER Junior Qualification Competition (2) Standard 17 15 No image
3272 152 526.2 Ramona Riesterer GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Ulm Standard 18 12
2124 252 654.0 Jean-Baptiste Rieu FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Est Club 19 1 No image
3701 194 462.8 Jérôme Rieuf FRA International Air Open 18 12 No image
4858 267 173.1 Alberto Righini ITA Coppa Città di Rieti Club B 18 22 No image
3157 113 541.6 Christophe Rigolage FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 18 9 No image
3501 177 490.5 Vilem Riha CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 18 26 No image
4386 78 341.1 Kimas Rimkus LTU Lithuanian Nationals - Club Class Club 20 29 No image
3226 133 534.1 Gabdullina Rimma RUS Cup of Russia Combi 21 15 No image
410 317 880.6 Ulf Ringertz SWE Uppsala Masters Racing 22 4 No image
2914 66 570.3 Antti Rinne FIN Räyskälä Masters Club 18 4 No image
2842 187 578.3 Daniel Riou FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Multiclass 18 3 No image
1824 202 684.8 Riku Rissanen FIN Jannen kisat Open 17 1 No image
772 85 819.3 Sami Rissanen FIN Purjelennon SM 18m/Open 19 3 No image
4197 215 380.8 Viivi Rissanen FIN Jannen kisat Club 21 5 No image
1923 191 675.4 Philip Ritchie AUS F1 GP Club 18 4
4531 156 299.7 Francesco Rizzani ITA Coppa Città di Rieti Handicapped 17 19
4719 257 230.2 Alberto Rizzi SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Handicapped 18 21
4550 260 293.8 Suvak Rob USA US Nationals Sportsclass 21 32 No image
5078 326 43.3 D Robbie RSA South African Nationals Sportsclass 19 8 No image
4849 269 177.9 Patrick Robert FRA Championnat Régional Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Multiclass 17 DNF No image
824 9 812.6 John Roberts GBR British Nationals Club 19 3 No image
4823 319 191.1 Philippa Roberts GBR British Nationals Club Class Club 21 31 No image
5137 324 19.7 Jago Roberts GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 18 42 No image
3601 167 477.4 Gerald Robertson NZL Northern Region Championship 2020 Racing 20 9 No image
789 190 817.1 John Robertson NZL Central Districts Regionals Racing 21 1 No image
3191 148 537.7 Motte dit Falisse Robin BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals Club 19 4 No image
1513 62 719.3 Michael Robison USA World Gliding Championships Open 17 23 No image
3918 97 432.5 Christine Roblot FRA Coupe de France des Féminines Multiclass 19 4 No image
2157 107 650.8 Tim Robson GBR British Nationals Two seater 21 8 No image
1962 132 670.3 Carlos Rocca Vidal CHI Chilean Nationals Handicapped 18 5
1586 36 712.3 Michael Roche GER Lilienthal-Glide Two seater 16 3 No image
612 24 845.6 Hugo Roche FRA International Issoudun Multiclass 21 4 No image
3932 18 430.6 Graham Rock AUS AustralianNationals 20m 19 9 No image
4019 29 414.4 Marvin Roder GER Junior Qualification Competition (2) Club 17 11 No image
3713 42 461.5 Marvin Roder GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 18 19 No image
3174 117 540.2 Philipp Roder GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 18 14 No image
1130 306 766.4 Frank Rodewald GER Taunus Cup Standard 18 3 No image
2587 110 606.0 Werner Rodi GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 2 No image
2720 18 592.9 Daniel Rodic RSA South African Nationals 18m 16 14
581 1 849.9 Aldo Rodriguez ESP Spanish National Championships 15m 18 2
3081 64 549.8 Alfonso Rodriguez ESP Spanish National Championships Club 17 1 No image
1657 182 703.0 Louise Rodriguez FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m 15m class 21 22 No image
3294 57 524.0 Pedro Rodriguez Inciarte ESP Campeonato Regional de Castilla La Mancha Open 16 7 No image
3710 220 461.8 Ricardo Rodriguez Rodriguez ESP Spanish Nationals Standard 19 4 No image
5189 382 2.2 Adrien Roger FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Jeunes Nord-Est Handicapped 10 12 No image
1710 151 696.7 Walter A. Rogers USA US Nationals Standard 18 4 No image
3232 45 532.8 Pierre Rogier FRA International Issoudun Multiclass 21 22 No image
2685 118 596.9 Jean-Philippe Rogier FRA Issoudun International Multiclass 16 2 No image
2623 78 602.5 Steffen Rogoll GER German Junior Championships Club 21 21 No image
2227 26 642.9 Christopher Rogos GER Jena Cup 18m 16 5 No image
2858 319 576.8 Marie Rogos GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 17 No image
2485 New Entry 615.7 Arne Rohlfs GER Junior Qualification Competition Brandenburg Standard 22 4 No image
3309 207 520.8 Patrizia Roilo ITA Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo (CCR) Gruppo 2 21 21
145 - 935.6 Kristian Roine FIN World Gliding Championships 15m 18 6 No image
3184 74 538.6 Crtomir Rojnik SLO LX Navigation Cup Open 16 8 No image
3513 96 489.0 Mariusz Rokicki POL Polish Nationals Standard 20 HC No image
4171 36 386.8 Pawel Roman POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 17 36 No image
3148 358 542.6 Roberto Romano ITA Coppa Città di Rieti Club B 19 23 No image
966 23 789.8 Peter Ronai HUN 66th Hungarian National Gliding Championships,LHDV Club 21 16 No image
4728 243 227.8 Henri Rondey FRA Championnat Régional Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Multiclass 17 8 No image
3849 61 443.0 Philippe Rondot FRA Championnat Régional Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Multiclass 17 4 No image
1292 842 745.4 Ronald Rooij NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 21 12 No image
4020 203 414.4 Arne Röpling GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Ulm Club 18 15 No image
2603 135 604.2 Alain Roquillon FRA Les 8 jours de Fontainebleau Multiclass 21 2 No image
3693 197 463.5 Per Rosdahl NOR Norwegian Nationals Handicapped 19 14 No image
2908 421 571.2 Paul Rose AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Open 17 4 No image
1566 68 713.9 Ronald Rose USA US Nationals 18m 21 24 No image
2420 26 623.2 Anton Rosenblum RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Combi 20 16
3578 4 480.5 Anton Rosenkranz AUT Salzburg-TAL Handicapped 20 10 No image
1777 85 690.2 Zeljko Roskar SLO Slovenian gliding championship Open 17 1
193 355 923.8 Gabriel Rossier SUI International Issoudun Open 19 1 No image
1875 70 680.6 Daniel Rossier SUI CR Courtelary Open 19 1
2648 559 600.4 David Roth SUI Swiss Junior Championship Juniors 21 5
567 226 853.0 Jan Rothhardt GER World Gliding Championships Club 16 1
1671 1585 701.6 Carolin Rothhardt GER German Women National Championship and Qualification Competition Club 22 4 No image
3252 26 529.8 Philipp Röttgen GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 16 12 No image
393 40 886.4 Sviatoslav Roublev DEN Danish Nationals Club 18 1
813 317 813.6 Pierre Roumet FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 17 1
1811 438 685.9 Denis Rousseau FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Club 16 2 No image
4372 241 343.0 Victor Roussel FRA Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Multiclass 18 11 No image
3442 59 499.1 Jules Roux-Bousquet FRA Concours amical du Pic-Saint-Loup Multiclass 19 3 No image
2756 249 588.1 Petr Rozhon CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 19 23 No image
3920 189 432.5 David Rozporka CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 19 11 No image
3391 44 506.0 Zsolt Rozsnyói HUN Hungarian Nationals Club 19 11 No image
3 2 987.8 Tomasz Rubaj POL World Gliding Championships Club 18 2
317 10 899.6 Christophe Ruch FRA World Gliding Championships 15m 18 3
2190 387 647.0 Nils Ruckert GER German Junior Championships Club 18 12 No image
1921 155 675.5 Vaughan Ruddick NZL National Multi-Class Gliding Championships Open mixed 21 4 No image
827 1548 812.1 Bostjan Rudolf SLO Pribina Cup Two seater 22 1 No image
1654 863 703.5 Erik Rudsmark SWE Junior World Gliding Championships Standard 17 12
1446 204 726.7 Werner Rüegger SUI US Regionals Sports 21 2
1114 142 767.5 Chris Ruf USA US Regionals 15m Standard 19 1 No image
2599 New Entry 604.9 Paolo Nicola Ruggeri ITA Coppa città di Ferrara 2022 Club 22 19
4492 230 312.2 Petra Rühenbeck GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Club 18 27 No image
4001 20 417.0 Martin RULE AUS Australian Junior Nationals Sportsclass 18 11 No image
2559 466 608.5 Chris Runeckles AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 19 6 No image
4617 New Entry 270.6 Chris Runeckles AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Open 22 17 No image
4193 214 381.6 Ville Runtti FIN Finnish Nationals Club 19 7 No image
2487 115 615.5 Felix Ruof GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Standard 17 1 No image
5018 297 85.8 Levin Ruppert SUI Junior Regional Championship Juniors 20 16 No image
2897 88 572.3 Jürgen Rusch GER Lilienthal-Glide 18m 18 21 No image
2535 1414 611.0 Steve Rusinowski USA US Regionals Sportsclass 22 18 No image
1082 181 771.3 Magali Russier-Corcy FRA Championnat de France Féminines Club 18 2
2234 154 642.4 Patrick Russo FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Multiclass 21 5 No image
4733 309 226.6 Todd Rutledge USA US Nationals Club 19 18 No image
2760 121 587.8 Yves Ruymen BEL Championnat Régional Ile de France Open 16 4 No image
1253 119 751.6 Sergey Ryabchinsky RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Standard 16 2 No image
4356 229 348.5 Charles Ryan USA US Nationals 18m 19 27 No image
329 102 897.4 Daniel Ryba CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 17 3 No image
436 107 876.2 Krzysztof Rycerz POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 19 2 No image
1868 33 681.3 Josef Rydl CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 18 1 No image
3365 41 511.2 Halina Rynkiewicz POL Leszno Regional Competition Club A 16 19
1556 68 714.6 Oleg Rzhondkovskyi UKR British Nationals Club Class Club 21 18 No image
2188 New Entry 647.2 Fryderyk Rzymanek POL Polish Nationals Club 16 24
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...