Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
2773 177 586.4 Christoph Gäbel GER International Military Gliding Competition Club 19 15 No image
3673 11 467.1 Jean-Noël Gabillard FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 17 6
925 4654 795.8 Patrick Gabler SUI Swiss Championship Open mixed 22 4 No image
3769 187 453.7 Rene Gabris SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Junior 17 3 No image
3452 4 497.4 Dušan Gadas CZE Czech Regional Championship Combi 17 10
2651 528 600.1 Ross Gaddes NZL Audi Enterprise Contest Handicapped 18 3 No image
5150 328 16.5 Geoff Gaddes NZL Auckland Soaring Championships Open 19 24 No image
2684 319 596.9 Julius Gäde GER Junior Qualification Competition (3) Standard 17 3 No image
5081 351 40.6 Max Gadermayr AUT Salzburg-TAL Handicapped 20 17 No image
157 80 931.9 Mélanie Gadoulet FRA Womens World Gliding Championships 18m 20 1
2310 75 633.8 Markus Gaeumann SUI Swiss Championship Open 16 2 No image
1597 New Entry 710.7 Matt Gage AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) 15m Standard 21 1
5123 382 23.1 Johannes Gaida GER Austrian Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 16 No image
3502 173 490.3 Michael Gaisbacher GER Grimming-TAL Handicapped 21 5 No image
133 23 937.8 Phil Gaisford USA US Seniors Handicapped 20 1 No image
604 401 847.1 Tamas Gal HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Handicapped 17 3 No image
1100 164 769.6 Astrid Galaret FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Nord-Est Club 19 1 No image
2269 110 638.7 André Galas FRA Coupe du Ventoux Multiclass 17 1 No image
807 182 814.2 Vitaliy Galaychuk RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Open 20 2 No image
170 58 929.1 Giorgio Galetto ITA FAI Sailplane Grand Prix, Italy 18m 17 1
4256 173 370.6 Dmitriy Galimov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Open 19 7 No image
2033 140 663.1 Franz Gall GER Hahnweide Two seater 18 11 No image
1143 183 765.6 Dominique Galpin FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Open 16 1
1809 200 686.0 Vlagyiszlav Galuzinyec HUN Hungarian Nationals Club 19 15 No image
3828 8 446.8 Marcin Gamalczyk POL Polish Junior Nationals Standard 17 7 No image
4419 236 333.2 Alvaro Gammicchia ESP LII Campeonato Nacional de Vuelo a Vela 2021 Club 21 HC No image
1205 421 756.1 Jenny Ganderton AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Club 19 2
574 154 851.3 Markus Ganev SWE German Nationals 20m 19 2
477 6 869.3 Gabor Gangl HUN 65th Hungarian Gliding National Chapionships Club 20 7
1916 62 675.8 Mika Ganszauge FIN Jannen kisat Open 20 4 No image
808 136 814.2 Bruno Gantenbrink GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Open 16 1 No image
424 21 878.4 Simon Gantner SUI World Gliding Championships Club 18 24 No image
2550 121 609.5 Igor Gapanovich UKR Ukraine Open National Gliding Championship Open 17 3 No image
2656 112 600.0 Filip Garbaszewski POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club B 17 1 No image
2608 New Entry 603.9 Angel Garcia ESP Campeonato Regional de Castilla La Mancha Club 16 1 No image
4674 285 250.6 Daniel Garcia SWE Vängsö HDI Safe Skies Handicapped 19 5 No image
2353 265 629.7 Luis Emilio Garcia Castillo ESP Spanish Nationals Open 19 5 No image
4432 237 330.1 Jose Miguel Garcia Gomez ESP Spanish Nationals Open 19 11 No image
750 210 822.9 Timoté Gard FRA International Issoudun Open 19 5 No image
1779 304 689.9 Raul Garda ARG Pan-American Championships Club 19 6 No image
3474 105 494.6 Nils Gardell SWE Swedish Nationals Club 16 9
1300 66 744.2 Douglas Gardner GBR British Nationals Club 19 6 No image
397 74 885.8 Eric Garnier FRA Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre 18m 19 2
3684 43 465.3 Jim Garrison USA US Seniors Handicapped 19 43 No image
4752 260 219.4 Alan Garside GBR N42 Gliding Cup Multiclass 17 4 No image
2952 121 564.9 Allan Gartland AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 20 5 No image
4611 232 272.8 Robert Gärtner GER Pribina Cup Club 18 24 No image
4789 322 202.2 Peter Gašparovic SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Handicapped 18 20 No image
2372 New Entry 628.0 Hilmar Gassner AUT German Gliding Championships Standard 22 31 No image
1692 640 698.1 Martin Gasthuber GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 17 11 No image
3135 114 543.6 Damien Gates AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Club 20 8 No image
236 19 914.9 Jon Gatfield GBR Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo (CCR) Gruppo 2 21 3
1997 957 667.0 Mike Gatfield GBR Issoudun International Multiclass 16 3 No image
627 13 843.5 Anaïs Gaubert FRA Championnat de France Juniors Std 15m 20m 20 HC No image
4889 309 163.5 Luc Gaucher FRA International Air Open 18 25 No image
653 2 837.8 Javier Gaude ARG World Gliding Championships Club 18 19
1469 54 724.3 Bernd Gauger GER Heidepokal Standard 16 2 No image
4504 131 308.1 Simon Gault NZL Auckland Soaring Championships Open 19 12 No image
4650 282 257.6 Alain Gautier FRA Championnat Régional PACA - Coupe du Ventoux Multiclass 19 12 No image
4086 123 404.5 Voldemars Gavars LTU Lithuanian Nationals - Club Class Club 20 HC No image
4508 163 307.0 Voldemars Gavars LAT 13.5m Class World Gliding Championship 13.5m 17 14 No image
3602 179 477.4 Jacek Gawlik POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 19 3 No image
2482 142 615.9 Bill Gawthrop USA FAI Sailplane Grand Prix, USA 18m 18 4
4791 234 201.3 Jake Gazzard GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 19 33 No image
4391 New Entry 339.9 Nicole Geb GER German Women National Championship and Qualification Competition 18m 22 6 No image
3090 142 548.6 Petr Gebauer CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 20 21 No image
2912 40 570.9 Walter Geenen BEL Kiewitcup Open 16 2 No image
860 233 806.7 Arnold Geerlings AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 20 3 No image
1862 146 681.6 Joshua Geerlings AUS Australian Junior Nationals Sportsclass 19 1 No image
2984 New Entry 561.3 Joshua Geerlings AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Open 22 5 No image
1800 New Entry 686.8 Arnold, Friends Geerlings AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Open 22 2 No image
2029 New Entry 663.4 Ben Geertz GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 17 6 No image
3066 New Entry 551.9 Jean-Luca Geier GER Hahnweide Standard 22 14 No image
354 6 892.5 Tobias Geiger AUS Australian Club Class Nationals Club 17 1 No image
3850 799 443.0 Frédéric Geiger FRA International Air Club 18 13 No image
620 331 844.4 Markus Geisen GER German Nationals 20m 19 1
3716 83 461.1 Christof Geissler GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 15m 17 3
1931 371 674.3 Pieter Geldenhuys RSA South African Nationals 18m 18 9 No image
5140 377 19.3 Jean-Luc Genié FRA International Air Open 18 31 No image
3463 165 496.5 Pascal Genin FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 17 2 No image
5142 371 19.0 Pierre Genton FRA Championnat Régional Occitanie Multiclass 19 7 No image
4893 245 161.9 Heiko Genzmer RSA South African Nationals 18m 18 22 No image
3876 New Entry 438.9 Kempster Geoff AUS Australian State Competition (SA) Club 22 7 No image
4658 186 255.0 Rizk George GBR British Nationals 18m 18 33 No image
727 430 826.6 Andrew Georgeson AUS AustralianNationals 20m 19 2
3324 34 518.2 Pierre Gérard FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 17 4 No image
3548 43 484.0 Karoly Gerath HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Handicapped 17 DNF No image
134 19 937.6 Sylvain Gerbaud FRA Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre Open 19 3
4431 New Entry 331.2 Lucienne Gerbaud FRA Championnat de France Open 16 19 No image
3244 141 531.4 Ekkehardt Gerigk GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb 18m 18 15 No image
4150 159 392.1 Jean yves Germain CAN Canadian National Championships Handicapped 16 12 No image
2507 1321 613.4 Joris Gernaey BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals 18m/Open 22 7
1707 31 696.8 David Gernigon FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Multiclass 21 3 No image
493 45 866.6 Yves Gerster SUI Swiss Championship Open mixed 21 1
3818 182 447.6 Conrad Gerte GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau 15m 18 6 No image
1087 271 770.9 Rolf Gertzmann GER German Nationals 20m 19 18 No image
4885 668 164.2 Daniel Gervais FRA Coupe du Ventoux Multiclass 22 9 No image
2446 108 620.4 Jan Gevad DEN Danish Nationals 15m 16 8 No image
4911 245 153.0 Tineghe Gheorghe Adrian ROU Romanian National Championship Club 18 10 No image
2835 984 578.8 Marco Ghetti ITA Coppa città di Ferrara 2022 Club 22 21 No image
10 1 976.0 Stefano Ghiorzo ITA World Gliding Championship 13.5m 19 1
1748 54 692.7 Gerolamo Ghiringhelli ITA Trofeo dell Oltrepò Handicapped 18 5 No image
4403 New Entry 338.0 Stefano Ghiringhelli ITA Coppa città di Ferrara 2022 Club 22 25
595 14 848.3 Alessandro Giaiotti ITA Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo (CCR) Gruppo 1 21 5
3883 87 438.0 Luigi Giardino ITA Trofeo dell Oltrepò Handicapped 18 13
4810 238 195.2 Cooper Gibbs AUS Australian Junior Nationals Club 19 10 No image
3449 792 497.9 Tiziano Gil ESP Copa Pirineos 18m/Open 22 6 No image
3140 64 543.4 Thomas Gilbert AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Club 17 2 No image
3794 27 450.5 Brian GILBY AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Club 20 12 No image
2238 396 642.0 Chris Gill GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 17 5 No image
1629 New Entry 706.9 Jan Gillegot-Vergauwen BEL Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 16 1
3433 170 501.1 Charles Gillespie USA US Nationals 18m 21 29 No image
1780 12 689.9 Christian Gillessen GER Pribina Cup Two seater 17 3 No image
263 161 909.7 Samuel C Giltner USA US Seniors Handicapped 21 4 No image
3582 190 479.7 Ray Gimmey USA US Nationals Open 19 12 No image
570 574 852.2 Dirk Gintzel GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Standard 16 5 No image
178 32 927.4 Björn Gintzel GER World Gliding Championships Standard 18 15 No image
1060 307 774.7 Davide Giovanelli SUI Campionato Italiano Classe Club Club 19 2
1424 48 730.0 Felipe Girado ARG World Gliding Championships Club 18 35 No image
913 277 797.1 Guillaume Girard FRA World Gliding Championships Standard 16 3
2389 101 626.2 Jean-Claude Girardin FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m 15m class 21 26 No image
4854 252 173.5 Fabrice Girelli FRA Championnat Régional Occitanie Multiclass 18 9 No image
2557 125 608.6 Niels Ebbe Gjørup DEN Danish Nationals 15m 17 5 No image
3357 156 512.8 Grzegorz Glab POL KSS and AZ GCC Prievidza Club A 17 3 No image
1040 181 777.5 Lutz Glappa GER German Nationals 20m 19 15 No image
1351 191 739.3 Kai Glatter GER Lilienthal-Glide 18m 18 7 No image
2774 93 586.3 Wolfgang Glatz AUT Offene Österreichische Juniorenmeisterschaft Handicapped 20 5 No image
3731 1 458.3 Adrian Glauner GER Hahnweide Two seater 18 26 No image
4433 New Entry 329.9 Franck Glauss FRA International Air Multiclass 22 41 No image
3887 24 437.8 Oskar Glegola POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 20 13 No image
4155 196 391.2 Richard Glennie RSA South African Nationals 15m 16 5 No image
1317 352 742.7 Jan-Philipp Gliese GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 15m 21 2 No image
1537 186 716.6 Paul Gliwitzky GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Standard 18 4 No image
1323 402 742.1 Jan Glöckner GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 19 4 No image
1869 70 681.1 Ryan Glover USA US Nationals Club 21 9 No image
533 72 858.7 Pawel Glowacki POL Leszno Cup Club A 18 7 No image
1541 664 716.3 Wolfgang Gmeiner GER Qualification Competition Lachen Speyerdorf 18m 16 7 No image
866 198 805.7 Ulrich Gmelin GER German Nationals 20m 19 4 No image
1433 234 728.6 Célestin Godard FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 19 13
2018 136 664.9 Jan Ole Gödeke GER Jena Cup Club 18 8 No image
1305 468 743.8 John Godfrey USA US Regionals Sports 21 4
3837 9 445.3 Aleksander Godzilo-Godlewski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 17 31 No image
1241 161 752.4 Gundela Goeke GER Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 19 7 No image
3811 25 448.2 Andreas Goermer GER Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 19 28 No image
2913 64 570.5 Christian Goernandt GER German Gliding Championships Standard 17 19 No image
277 678 906.6 Steffen Goettler GER German Gliding Championships 15m 22 2 No image
1098 60 769.9 Damian Goldenzweig ARG World Gliding Championships 18m 18 28 No image
1503 79 720.1 Stefan Göldner GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Standard 18 14 No image
4229 81 376.1 Jennefer Goldsmith(M-12499) AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 20 6 No image
4120 94 397.6 Niko Golinski POL Polish Junior Nationals Standard 16 14 No image
4686 198 244.7 S. Golkowska POL Sailplane Grand Prix Handicapped 19 9 No image
3194 67 537.2 Juliane Goll GER Junioren Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Club 19 14 No image
4664 New Entry 253.1 Lenja Goll GER German Women National Championship and Qualification Competition Standard 22 18 No image
3420 171 502.7 Patrick Gollenhuber AUT Austrian Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 HC No image
2030 56 663.3 Peter Gonczi HUN FCC Gliding 2021 Club 21 7 No image
1505 121 720.0 Carlos Gonzalez de Herrero ESP Spanish National Championships 15m 17 4
4387 146 340.9 Tom Gooch GBR British Nationals 15m 17 21 No image
4814 New Entry 194.0 John Good USA US Nationals Sportsclass 22 21 No image
1189 3749 758.9 Mark Goodley AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 21 4
1128 106 766.6 Philip Goralski GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 17 3 No image
3072 141 551.4 Philip Goralski GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 10 No image
4263 206 368.8 Mariusz Górczynski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 18 10 No image
4666 196 252.9 Volodymyr Gordovoy UKR Ukrainian Gliding Championship (Club Class) Club 18 8 No image
888 343 801.2 Miles Gore-Brown AUS Australian Nationals 15m 19 3 No image
171 97 928.7 Zbigniew Górecki POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 20 1
2519 167 611.9 Piotr Góreczny POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 20 29 No image
456 1159 873.9 Bernd Goretzki GER Qualification Competition Winzeln 18m 22 6 No image
1539 848 716.4 Andreas Görmer GER German Gliding Championships 15m 22 25 No image
1928 213 674.4 Henrik Gormsen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 18 5
1778 889 690.0 Miha Gosak SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 22 11 No image
4647 283 258.3 Antoine Gosselin FRA Championnat Inter-regional Jeunes Sud-Est Handicapped 10 9 No image
192 5 924.0 Thomas Gostner ITA FAI Sailplane Grand Prix, Chile 15m 20 1
2588 1139 606.0 Maximilian Gotthardt GER Junior Qualification Competition Brandenburg Club 22 7 No image
1818 262 685.5 Felix Gottschalk GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften 15m 16 5 No image
3364 157 511.6 Neil Goudie GBR British Nationals Club 19 19 No image
223 15 918.1 Laurens Goudriaan RSA South African Nationals 18m 16 1
71 14 952.3 Oscar Goudriaan RSA World Gliding Championships Open 17 4
2089 100 657.9 Christopher Gough CAN Canadian National Championships Handicapped 16 4
1560 236 714.0 Andy Gough CAN US Seniors Handicapped 20 22 No image
4954 270 125.8 Lillienne Gould AUS Australian Junior Nationals Club 19 12 No image
4034 New Entry 412.3 Vincent Goux FRA International Air Multiclass 22 34 No image
3484 6 493.1 Olivier Grabé FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Multiclass 16 12 No image
13 4 973.9 Lukasz Grabowski POL World Gliding Championships 15m 18 2
294 4 904.1 Adomas Grabskis LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Open mixed 18 3
999 296 783.4 Jacques Graells AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) 15m 16 1
4102 36 401.2 Florian Graf GER Junior Qualification Competition (1) Club 17 9 No image
3083 New Entry 549.6 Adams Graham AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 21 10 No image
1745 213 693.2 Martin Graire FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Multiclass 19 1 No image
1844 68 683.7 Raphael Gramer AUT Austrian Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 1 No image
4337 61 352.5 Marek Granacki POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 20 48 No image
2758 122 588.0 Andrew Grandja AUS Australian Junior Nationals Sportsclass 18 4 No image
976 113 787.4 Sylvia Grandstaff USA US Nationals Club 21 7 No image
2690 63 595.9 Gérard Granger FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m Multiclass 18 37 No image
188 66 925.4 Aude Grangeray FRA Womens World Gliding Championships Standard 17 1
3959 192 425.4 Martin Grant USA US Nationals Two seater 21 8 No image
1073 184 772.4 John Grant AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 20 14 No image
4299 New Entry 361.0 John Grant AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Open 22 14 No image
586 731 849.3 Jared Granzow USA US Regionals 15m Standard 22 2 No image
1656 New Entry 703.0 Barthélemy Gras FRA Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre 18m 22 5 No image
3946 14 427.9 Felix Grasbon GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Club 18 13 No image
3664 198 467.8 Martin GRASER GER Championnat Interrégional Sud Est Multiclass 21 2 No image
1335 2317 741.0 Andraž Grat SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 22 7 No image
2629 New Entry 602.0 Robert Grau GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 16 7 No image
1315 381 742.9 Raphaël Graves FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 19 4
3659 New Entry 468.2 Peter Gray AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) 18m/Open 21 7 No image
660 71 837.0 Bob Gray NZL NZ Club Class Nationals & MSC comp Club 21 2 No image
2113 1625 655.1 George Green GBR US Seniors Handicapped 22 26 No image
2362 198 629.0 George DA Green USA US Seniors Handicapped 20 34
4488 219 313.5 Dennis Green NZL Central Districts Regionals Sports 20 4 No image
1639 67 705.5 David John Greenhill USA US Nationals Standard 21 2 No image
726 4 826.7 Thomas Greenhill USA US Nationals Standard 21 1 No image
1954 89 671.2 Peter Greiber, GER German Junior Championships Club 21 13 No image
1853 191 682.6 Matthias Greiner GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 19 8 No image
2992 133 560.2 Caroline Greiser GER Swedish Nationals Club 18 4 No image
2790 169 583.8 Pierre Grézaud FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Club 18 2 No image
2619 315 602.8 Sebastian Griener GER Junior Qualification Competition (2) Standard 17 4 No image
1977 180 669.2 Samuel Gries GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau Two seater 18 1 No image
2765 176 587.2 Samuel Gries GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 7 No image
2944 177 567.0 Bob Grieve GBR British Nationals 15m 17 11
2260 221 639.8 David Griffin AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Club 20 4 No image
4547 158 295.8 Thierry Grillet FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 17 13 No image
3975 76 422.5 Martin Grim NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 16 24 No image
3422 52 502.5 Matthias Grimm GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 19 17 No image
124 8 939.5 Giancarlo Grinza ITA Trofeo dell Oltrepò Handicapped 19 1
1535 191 716.8 Valentin Grit FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 18 4
2923 276 569.3 Martin Grmela CZE AZ CUP Club 19 13 No image
2731 89 591.7 Tommie Grobler RSA South African Nationals Club 16 3 No image
3168 280 540.5 Bertrand Groelly FRA Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 17 21 No image
295 173 904.0 Lars Groot NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 21 1
1245 317 752.3 Rein Groot NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Combi 18 3 No image
5020 341 85.1 Philippe Gros FRA Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Multiclass 18 20 No image
2647 380 600.4 Malte Grosche GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Club 18 8 No image
2194 204 645.9 Martin Groselj SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 19 4
4000 New Entry 417.2 Dennis Grosse GER Junior Qualification Competition Brandenburg Club 22 13 No image
2630 117 602.0 Vit Grossmann CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Handicapped 21 16 No image
82 2 950.1 Christine Grote GER European Gliding Championships 20m 19 3
4833 270 185.7 KRZYSZTOF GROTKOWSKI POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 17 19 No image
251 22 912.0 Thomas Grove DEN Montluçon-Guéret International Glide 2020 Std 15m 20m 20 9
4017 6 414.9 Klaus Gruber GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau Club 18 16 No image
4797 235 199.2 Stefan Gruber AUT Salzburg-TAL Handicapped 20 15 No image
4589 New Entry 279.1 Mandy Gruber GER German Women National Championship and Qualification Competition Club 22 24 No image
4540 145 296.9 Gerhard Grubhofer AUT Grimming-TAL Handicapped 20 7 No image
239 35 914.2 Danes Grula CZE FCC Gliding Open mixed 19 2 No image
3651 104 469.0 Søren Grum-Schwensen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 16 20 No image
621 220 844.3 Stephan Grunder NED KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 18 1
1845 160 683.5 Doortje Grunder NED Womens World Gliding Championships Standard 17 9
5015 296 87.6 Karl Janek Grünthaler GER Junior Qualification Competition (1) Club 17 22 No image
1798 325 687.0 Wojciech Grupa POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 18 1
4013 203 415.6 Hugo Gruson FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Jeunes Nord-Est Handicapped 10 4 No image
3143 87 543.2 Sergiy Gryshenchuk UKR Ukrainian Gliding Championship (Club Class) Club 18 2 No image
3285 77 524.7 Mykhailo Grytsenko UKR Ukrainian Gliding Championship (standard) Standard 18 4 No image
2863 97 576.2 Marek Grzegorzewicz POL Wiosenne Regional Competition Club 18 4 No image
2825 156 579.6 Paolo Guardigli ITA Pavullo Glide Handicapped 18 8 No image
4762 321 212.9 Olivier Guastalla FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 18 15 No image
2754 689 588.5 Benny Gudmandsen Tø Danish Nationals 18m 19 7 No image
101 16 945.8 Darius Gudziunas LTU Lithuanian Nationals - Club Class Club 20 1
489 165 867.4 Denis Guérin FRA Championnat de France 18m 16 1
5194 382 1.6 Apolline Guérin FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Jeunes Nord-Est Handicapped 10 13 No image
3369 161 510.1 Gérard Guesdon FRA Championnat Régional Centre Val de Loire Multiclass 21 7 No image
869 8 804.9 Arne Martin Guettler NOR Norwegian Nationals Handicapped 19 2
2822 157 580.0 Julien Guidon FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Est Club 19 3 No image
3345 95 514.4 Marc Guiheneuf FRA Les 8 jours de Fontainebleau Multiclass 18 13 No image
4631 279 263.9 Bernard Guillemin FRA Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre Open 21 17 No image
4774 189 208.0 Stefania Guiu ROU Romanian Nationals Combi 19 11 No image
114 28 941.4 Gyorgy Gulyas HUN World Gliding Championships Open 17 7
4932 325 139.3 Torgny Gunnarsson SWE Swedish Regionals (DM Västra) Club 21 11 No image
2595 166 605.4 Johan Gustafsson SWE HDI Safe Skies Dala-Järna Handicapped 19 3 No image
5134 319 21.2 Donatas Gustaitis LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 18 27 No image
408 8 882.3 Börje Gustavsson SWE Swedish Nationals 18m 21 1 No image
1070 540 772.8 David Gustavsson SWE Uppsala Masters Racing 17 3
4564 266 288.0 Anders Gustavsson SWE Feringesträcket Safe Skies Handicapped 19 8 No image
3767 187 454.0 Markus Gutmann GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 21 No image
4634 281 263.0 Konrad Guzior SWE Feringesträcket Safe Skies Handicapped 19 9 No image
4271 117 366.2 Robert Gwadera POL Leszno Cup 18m 19 7 No image
113 20 941.4 Remigiusz Gwiazda POL Polish Nationals Standard 20 1 No image
1526 207 717.6 Ward Gysemans BEL Kempencup Standard 19 3 No image
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...