Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
2711 852 593.5 Petr Babak CZE Highland Gliding Cup Handicapped 19 12 No image
2468 315 617.4 Egidio Babbi ITA Trofeo dell Oltrepò Handicapped 17 3
930 260 795.2 Aliaksandr Babkevich BLR Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 19 HC
5157 340 12.5 Michal Baca SVK Slovak Junior National Championship Club 18 10 No image
3534 New Entry 485.8 Christian Bacardats FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Multiclass 16 11 No image
3139 146 543.5 Javier Raul Baccola ARG Spanish National Championships Club 18 HC No image
1944 85 672.5 Morten Bach DEN Danish Nationals 15m 16 5
4206 220 379.0 Alan Bach DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 17 No image
1646 194 704.6 Benjamin Bachmaier GER Pribina Cup Club 15 8 No image
1549 69 715.1 Benjamin Bachmaier GER German Gliding Championships Club 19 19 No image
2181 363 648.1 Oliver Bachmann SUI Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 19 10 No image
4453 New Entry 324.4 Timm Bachmann SUI RM Birrfeld 15m 16 2
3489 544 492.2 Boris Bachraty CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Handicapped 17 8 No image
2014 58 665.3 Jochen Back GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 17 5 No image
1259 147 750.8 Frederic Backhaus GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Standard 18 12 No image
2303 106 635.1 Jérémie Badaroux FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 18 1 No image
4759 236 215.2 Johan Badenhorst RSA South African Nationals Club 19 7 No image
2401 162 625.0 Harald Bader GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Open 18 1
4723 374 229.6 Nicolas Badoux SUI CR Bex Handicapped 21 12
1933 376 673.9 Bernie Baer AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Club 19 3 No image
4899 New Entry 158.8 Ainis Bagdonas LTU Baltic Cup Combi 22 13 No image
1799 203 687.0 Sönke Bahlo GER International Military Gliding Competition Club 19 6 No image
1562 314 714.0 Pawel Bahyrycz POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club A 20 6 No image
4091 199 403.1 Matthias Georg Baier GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Standard 18 25 No image
2860 141 576.6 Johannes Baier GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb 18m 18 13 No image
4475 115 318.5 Peter Bailey RSA Gauteng Regional Championships 15m 21 9 No image
3215 508 535.1 Ivan Bajana SVK Slovak Junior National Championship Club 18 5 No image
1563 67 714.0 Tudor Bajenaru ROU Romanian National Championship Club 21 1
671 118 834.6 Arkadiusz Bajura POL Polish Nationals Standard 19 4
4035 29 412.1 Yassin Bakhtaoui FRA Championnat de France Juniors 15m 17 6 No image
4474 244 319.3 Aarnout BAKKER NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Club 18 16 No image
4227 97 376.2 Lada Balamut RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Standard 21 16 No image
4861 249 172.3 Nicolae Balan ROU Romanian Nationals Combi 19 12 No image
1873 319 680.7 Peter Balanyi HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 18 9 No image
690 212 831.1 Zdenek Balcarek CZE AZ CUP Club 19 1
1982 447 668.7 Sven Baldauf GER International Military Gliding Competition Open mixed 19 2 No image
3612 191 475.7 Katrin Balke GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 17 22 No image
2011 New Entry 665.4 Giorgio Ballarati ITA Coppa città di Ferrara 2022 Club 22 16
933 60 795.1 Istvan Balog HUN 66th Hungarian National Gliding Championships,LHDV Club 21 13
2510 115 613.3 Zsolt Balogh HUN 66th Hungarian National Gliding Championships,LHDV Club 21 26 No image
189 17 924.9 Péter Bánki HUN Montluçon-Guéret International Glide 2020 Std 15m 20m 20 10 No image
3898 25 435.9 Jeffrey M Banks USA US Seniors Handicapped 21 42 No image
1106 61 768.4 Laszlo Bano HUN 65th Hungarian Gliding National Chapionships Open mixed 20 1 No image
2930 137 568.6 Marco Baraldini ITA Ferrara Cup Handicapped 17 12 No image
3034 128 556.3 Didier Barandiaran FRA International Air Open 18 6 No image
2379 53 627.3 Ute Baranowski GER AAC Alpe Adria Cup Handicapped 21 10 No image
2803 85 582.7 Daniel Barbaza FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Multiclass 19 6 No image
2710 666 593.5 Piet Barber USA US Nationals Two seater 19 6 No image
3739 90 457.4 Claudio Barbero ITA Trofeo Città di Torino Handicapped 19 11 No image
3951 30 427.1 Kevin Bardinaud FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Multiclass 19 10
1430 686 729.0 Mike Barenbrug RSA South African Nationals Open 17 10 No image
2100 650 656.3 Anja Barfuss GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 19 No image
2674 26 598.3 Bernhard Bärfuss SUI Swiss Sailplane Cup Multiclass 20 5
2097 410 656.7 Ken Barker GBR British Nationals 15m / Open Open 16 10 No image
156 4 931.9 Allan Barnes AUS Australian 20m Two-Seater Nationals 20m 20 2
4950 338 127.3 Tim Barnes GBR British Nationals Club 19 31 No image
2859 New Entry 576.7 Jacob Barnes USA US Nationals Sportsclass 22 14 No image
2045 381 661.4 Mark Barnfield AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Club 19 5
1184 77 759.4 Christoph Barniske GER German Gliding Championships Standard 17 5
3810 25 448.5 Andrew Barr GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 19 22 No image
2893 171 572.8 Solène Barrat FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 21 8 No image
1524 130 717.9 Maxime Barret FRA International Issoudun Multiclass 21 6
70 6 952.6 Jean-Denis Barrois FRA World Gliding Championships 18m 18 3
4577 269 284.9 Michel Barrois FRA Championnat Régional Grand-Est Multiclass 19 11 No image
9 3 977.0 Jakub Barszcz POL World Gliding Championships Club 18 4
1695 184 697.8 Petr Bartak CZE T CUP Club 17 3
358 67 891.8 Przemyslaw Bartczak POL FCC Gliding 15m 17 1 No image
825 43 812.4 Steve Barter GBR British Nationals Club 19 7 No image
2515 117 612.3 Marco Barth GER Hahnweide 18m 18 21 No image
855 113 807.5 Freddy Barthelemy FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m Multiclass 18 5
4778 321 207.5 Jean-Marc Barthes FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 18 16 No image
4816 140 193.7 Cameron Bartlett AUS Australian Junior Nationals Sportsclass 18 17 No image
115 10 941.2 Richard Bartolf HUN 66th Hungarian National Gliding Championships, LHST 15m mixed 21 3 No image
1014 708 781.4 Christian Barton GER German Gliding Championships Standard 22 27 No image
1723 324 695.3 Stewart Barton NZL Central Districts Regionals Open 21 4 No image
2150 843 651.9 Oldrich Bartonik CZE FCC Gliding 2022 Combi 22 31 No image
4446 246 325.8 Matej Bartoš CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 21 25 No image
3821 29 447.3 Szymon Bartus POL Czech Gliding Championship Club 20 24
2252 115 640.1 Andrius Barzdys LTU Lithuanian Nationals Club 19 11 No image
2304 New Entry 635.0 Robin Barzen GER Junior Qualification Competition Brandenburg Club 22 3 No image
181 26 927.2 Richard Basa HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Handicapped 18 1
4887 265 164.1 Gerald Bass GBR British Nationals 15m 17 27 No image
5037 351 70.8 Pierre Bassaler FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 21 20
2504 1194 613.6 Alessandro Bassalti ITA Coppa Città di Varese Handicapped 22 9
3630 204 472.5 Sergio Bassi BRA Pan-American Gliding Championship Club 15 12
1615 1279 709.0 Rien Bastiaanse NED Dutch National Championships Two seater 22 4 No image
874 180 803.2 Thijs Bastiaanse NED Junior World Gliding Championships Club 19 12 No image
1426 52 729.7 Peter Batenburg NED KLM Flight Academy Dutch Nationals Championships Combi 18 1
4757 319 216.0 Adrie Batenburg NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Open 18 11 No image
1088 1064 770.8 Lennart Batenburg NED Dutch National Championships Club 22 7 No image
1330 221 741.6 Karl Eugen Bauder GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim 15m 18 5 No image
267 39 908.9 David Bauder GER Hahnweide 15m 17 1
496 81 866.2 Sebastian Bauder GER German Gliding Championships 15m 17 3 No image
2178 244 648.5 Martin Bauer GER Hahnweide 18m 18 22 No image
1230 77 753.4 Hanns-Günther Bauer GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften 15m 16 4 No image
2023 90 663.9 János Bauer HUN 65th Hungarian Gliding National Chapionships Club 20 19 No image
2870 102 575.3 Helmut Bauer GER Lilienthal-Glide Open 16 18 No image
5106 385 28.3 Willi Bauer FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 18 13 No image
672 37 834.6 Mike Bauer GER German Gliding Championships Club 19 5
3015 128 558.2 _ Bauer GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 13 No image
505 112 864.0 Keith Baugh USA US Regionals Open 22 7 No image
4274 218 366.1 Jules Baujard FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 21 15 No image
3715 140 461.2 Rolf Baumann GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 16 14 No image
4744 218 221.9 Harald Baumgarten CHI Chilean Nationals Handicapped 18 20 No image
1358 536 738.0 Sigi Baumgartl GER Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 17 2
2145 78 652.5 Alois Baumgartner ITA Campionato Italiano Classe Unica Handicapped 16 2
2657 21 600.0 Thibault Bea FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Open 17 1 No image
1532 450 717.1 Chip Bearden USA US Nationals Standard 19 2 No image
3803 128 449.0 Viktor Becan CZE AZ CUP Club 17 11 No image
3344 105 514.5 Nicolas Becerra CHI FAI Sailplane Grand Prix, Chile 15m 20 9
4117 110 398.6 Nicolai Mølskov Bech DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Juniors 20 8 No image
707 116 829.4 Stephan Beck GER World Gliding Championships Open 17 11
2155 108 651.0 Jens Becker GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Open 18 8 No image
4824 245 189.5 Robyn Becker AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 17 15 No image
1480 139 722.5 Markus Beckmann GER Hahnweide Two seater 16 5 No image
2598 108 605.1 Frank Beckmann GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim 18m 18 9 No image
3735 45 458.2 Marc Beckmann GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 18 24 No image
292 26 904.3 Zdislaw Bednarczuk POL Polish Nationals Open 17 2
1258 83 750.9 Libor Bednarik CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup 15m 18 1 No image
4782 231 204.9 Serge Bedouet FRA Championnat Interrégional Nord-Est Multiclass 18 18 No image
564 284 854.2 Greg Beecroft AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 20 1 No image
4694 New Entry 242.1 Greg Beecroft AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Open 22 19 No image
4177 209 385.6 Niklas Beening, GER German Junior Championships Standard 21 25 No image
1504 288 720.0 Benno Beesten GER Australian MultiClass Nationals Open 18 3
4249 209 371.9 Uwe Beger GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb 18m 18 23 No image
1815 1054 685.7 Dennis Behnke GER European Gliding Championships Club 17 10 No image
5073 322 45.7 Maximilian Beichl AUT Austrian Junior Nationals Handicapped 19 17 No image
2311 56 633.6 Gabriela Belakova SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Combi 20 8 No image
2553 71 609.2 Miroslav Beliansky SVK Slovak Junior National Championship Club 18 7 No image
5136 324 20.1 Peter Bell AUS AustralianNationals 20m 19 13 No image
2465 New Entry 618.1 Jean-Pierre Bellec FRA Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre Open 22 6 No image
4668 186 252.4 Eric BELLET PIC Championnat Régional Occitanie Multiclass 18 6 No image
2074 89 659.1 Marco Beltramello ITA Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo (CCR) Gruppo 1 21 10
3655 161 468.5 Lubomir Belusko SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 20 20 No image
2748 146 589.4 Alan Belworthy NZL Australian MultiClass Nationals 15m 16 HC
1600 845 710.4 Andreas Belz GER European Gliding Championships Standard 17 8
4294 60 361.6 Guilhem Belzons FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Multiclass 19 9 No image
3572 187 481.0 Edkins Ben GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 21 No image
4044 196 410.6 Jenner Ben GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 30 No image
5013 341 90.3 Hilsenrath Ben GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 38 No image
3401 135 505.0 G. Bender GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Open 16 19 No image
4745 220 221.6 Frank Bender GER Chilean Nationals Handicapped 18 21 No image
4732 202 226.8 Ryszard Bendkowski POL Polish Nationals Standard 19 31 No image
4871 223 168.2 Ryszard Bendkowski POL Safari Cup Handicapped 17 14 No image
1506 308 719.9 Karol Benedikovic SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 17 5 No image
957 34 790.7 Lukas Benedikt SVK Highland Gliding Cup Handicapped 19 5
3842 35 444.0 Ludovic Benezech FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Multiclass 19 5 No image
2138 27 653.0 Oliver Benirschke GER Hahnweide 18m 19 17 No image
1911 212 676.3 Karel Benisek CZE T CUP Combi 20 4 No image
958 83 790.7 Karel Benisek CZE T CUP Combi 18 1 No image
5170 371 7.1 Victor Benitah FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 19 15 No image
2903 97 571.9 Uwe Benkens GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 21 6 No image
4754 New Entry 216.4 Leonie Benkens GER German Women National Championship and Qualification Competition Club 22 26 No image
681 237 832.9 Nicolas Bennet USA Western Cape Regionals Open 21 1
2059 240 660.2 Chris Bennett GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 18 4 No image
608 38 846.5 Morten Hugo Bennick DEN Danish Nationals 15m 19 1 No image
3812 181 448.2 Frédéric Benoist FRA Championnat Régional Centre Val de Loire Multiclass 21 8 No image
596 2889 848.2 Patrick Benoist GER Qualification Competition Brandenburg Two seater class 22 4 No image
4409 6 335.9 Rob Benton AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 17 10 No image
4156 New Entry 391.1 Andrew Benton AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 17 8 No image
2761 17 587.6 Jan Beran CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 18 14 No image
2494 474 614.8 Jan Beranek CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 19 21 No image
2486 118 615.6 Adrien Berchet FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 18 2 No image
2564 100 608.2 Lars Berendes NED KLM Flight Academy Dutch Nationals Championships Club 17 5 No image
3435 40 500.7 Ronald BERG NED International Military Gliding Competition Open mixed 19 13 No image
2795 22 583.5 Michael Berger GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 17 5 No image
920 318 796.6 Clemens Berger GER International Air Multiclass 22 13 No image
3313 162 520.5 Alex Berger SUI Swiss Championship 15m mixed 21 6
3688 14 464.6 Ferdinand Berger GER Junioren Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Club 19 19 No image
498 70 866.2 Miha Berginc SLO Alföldi - LX Navigation Cup 2019 18m/Open 19 2
3980 202 420.8 Jeremy Beringer GBR British Nationals Club Class Club 21 26
4923 337 144.1 Manuel Bernad ESP Spanish National Championships Club 18 11 No image
40 3 958.8 Eric Bernard FRA World Gliding Championships Club 16 2
2211 165 644.3 Marcin Bernaszuk POL Polish Nationals Standard 19 19 No image
3060 1644 552.7 Dusan Bernat AUT AZ CUP Combi 22 17 No image
3124 147 545.0 Aurélien Berner SUI CR Courtelary Std 15m 20m 19 2
897 29 799.8 Paul Bernhard AUT Grimming-TAL Open mixed 20 1
1418 76 730.2 Nicolas Bernhard FRA Les 8 jours de Fontainebleau Multiclass 20 8
689 304 831.2 Daniel Bernhardt GER German Junior Championships Standard 21 7 No image
4944 265 131.2 Nicolas Bernollin FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 18 22 No image
2301 New Entry 635.1 Denny Bernsee GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 17 8 No image
4557 157 290.7 Jean-Paul Berry FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Multiclass 18 7 No image
977 1630 787.3 Wallace Berry USA US Regionals Sportsclass 22 5 No image
4830 241 187.3 Vincent Bertaud FRA Championnat Régional Occitanie Multiclass 18 8 No image
1101 673 769.4 Peter Bertels BEL Kiewitcup Club 16 3 No image
1831 815 684.2 Hans Chr. Bertelsen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Junior 16 1 No image
3957 16 425.8 Till Berthold GER Pribina Cup Open 19 25 No image
2652 276 600.1 Théophile Bertin FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 18 4 No image
4907 323 154.5 Arnaud Bertin FRA Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Multiclass 19 11 No image
4047 New Entry 410.1 Marco BERTOLUZZA ITA Coppa Città di Rieti Handicapped 16 12 No image
1969 83 669.9 Stéphane Bertrand FRA Championnat Régional Grand-Est Multiclass 19 2 No image
1958 391 670.7 Vidas Berzinskas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 16 15 No image
5100 382 30.6 Chris Bessent GBR British Nationals Standard/15m/Open 15m 21 18 No image
4282 230 363.3 Yves Besson FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 17 9 No image
2410 430 624.3 Sebastian Bethge GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften 15m 16 12 No image
4158 63 390.8 Wal Bethwaite NZL South Island Gliding Championships Club 19 5 No image
1170 45 762.1 Glen Betzoldt USA US Regionals Sportsclass 19 2
5104 317 28.6 Olivier Beuillé FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Club 18 16 No image
385 533 887.7 Sebastian Beule GER Hahnweide Two seater 19 3
4352 231 349.0 Hansjörg Beutel GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Open 21 6 No image
2512 151 612.9 J. Beuth GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 17 21 No image
1756 45 692.0 Moritz Beuth GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 18 1 No image
232 38 915.7 Wolli Beyer GER German Gliding Championships Club 17 1 No image
625 167 843.6 Johannes Beyer GER German Junior Championships Club 21 6 No image
5098 328 33.2 Florent Beze Beyrie FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Multiclass 19 18 No image
1762 325 691.2 Julien Bezy FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Multiclass 19 2 No image
4883 243 165.2 Marta Biala POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 20 17 No image
793 299 816.4 Marek Bialy POL Leszno Cup Club A 18 10
3404 195 504.6 Adam Bialy POL Polish Junior Nationals Club A 20 13
3467 35 496.0 Zbynek Bican CZE Rana Cup Club 17 7 No image
1802 81 686.8 Johannes Bick GER Jena Cup 18m 16 4 No image
4240 90 373.8 Marc Bickenbach GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 19 17 No image
4503 179 308.4 Arnaud Bidan FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 17 17 No image
3247 130 531.0 Achim Bieber GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 16 No image
370 165 890.0 Kilian Biechele GER German Gliding Championships Standard 17 1 No image
787 49 817.4 Joanna Biedermann POL Womens World Gliding Championships 18m 17 6
599 171 847.8 Stanislaw Biela POL FCC Gliding 2022 15m 22 8 No image
708 9 829.3 Christiaan Bielen BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals 18m Open 21 5
205 453 921.3 Henrik Bieler GER German Gliding Championships 15m 22 1
1514 116 719.1 Tobias Bieniek GER German Gliding Championships Club 19 20
4349 90 350.2 TOMASZ BIENKOWSKI POL Czech Junior Championships Club 17 19 No image
1906 261 676.9 Martin Bierhuizen NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 19 3 No image
1752 167 692.3 Hans Biesters NED KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 18 6
4465 244 321.3 François Bigand FRA Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Multiclass 18 12 No image
3335 73 516.0 Didier Bigaux FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Multiclass 19 3 No image
3529 84 486.7 Romain Bigaux FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Multiclass 19 5 No image
3388 14 507.3 Tim Bill GER Junior Qualification Competition (2) Standard 17 7 No image
4909 326 153.6 Gilbert Billault ESP LII Campeonato Nacional de Vuelo a Vela 2021 Club 21 HC No image
926 25 795.7 Philippe Billuart BEL Coupe des Ardennes Open 21 1 No image
1719 259 695.5 Romain Billy FRA Norwegian Nationals Handicapped 19 3
2406 102 624.7 Jean-François Bily FRA Copa Pirineos Club 19 3
802 170 815.0 Oliver Binder GER European Gliding Championships Open 19 10 No image
2158 106 650.8 Christian Binder AUT Grimming-TAL Handicapped 21 2 No image
2147 189 652.3 Jens Binderup DEN Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau Two seater 18 2 No image
2398 103 625.4 Mantas Binkis LTU Lithuanian Nationals Club 19 13 No image
2857 99 576.8 Rhoan Birch GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 17 10 No image
3722 48 460.4 Malcom Birch GBR British Nationals Club 18 31 No image
3522 172 488.0 John Bird USA US Nationals Club 19 10 No image
5181 380 4.2 Brian Bird USA US Nationals Club 19 21 No image
1180 New Entry 760.0 Brian Birlison GBR British Nationals 18m 18m 16 1 No image
2551 267 609.4 Bálint Bíró HUN Junior World Gliding Championships Standard 19 25 No image
5177 367 5.0 Mattia Bisaccia ITA Concours International de Bailleau Amical 18 6 No image
2783 177 585.5 Benoit Bisaro FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 19 15 No image
3161 148 541.0 François Bisch FRA Grand Prix Regional Centre Val-de-Loire Multiclass 19 4 No image
2049 81 661.2 Carsten Bischoff GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 17 11 No image
4287 58 362.7 Jan Bischoff GER International Military Gliding Competition Club 19 25 No image
3855 186 441.7 Claus Bisgaard DEN Danish Nationals 18m 19 12 No image
704 446 829.6 Ignas Bitinaitis LTU Junior World Gliding Championships Standard 17 2
2079 93 658.7 Stefan Björnstam SWE Vängsö HDI Safe Skies Handicapped 19 1 No image
911 20 797.8 Martin Bjørnebekk NOR Norwegian Nationals Club 20 3 No image
1497 61 720.8 Lars Rune Bjørnevik NOR Norwegian Nationals Open 20 2
1052 55 776.0 Jo Inge Bjøro NOR Norwegian Nationals Open 20 1 No image
2090 536 657.9 Sondre Bjøro NOR Norwegian Nationals Club 20 8 No image
352 140 892.9 Andy Blackburn USA US Nationals 18m 21 3
4376 103 341.9 Bryan Blackburn AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 17 9 No image
2244 225 641.4 William Blackburn GBR British Nationals Club 18 9 No image
4427 New Entry 332.3 Bryan, Clayton Blackburn, Grose AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Open 22 15 No image
1428 51 729.6 Branko Blagojevic SRB 66th Hungarian National Gliding Championships,LHDV Open mixed 21 HC
3367 234 510.7 Ondrej Blaha CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 16 No image
4683 New Entry 246.3 Jan Blaha CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 22 32 No image
1758 165 691.5 Ulrich Blahak GER Hahnweide Two seater 19 7 No image
4676 253 249.5 Jonas Blahnik GER Qualification Competition Lachen Speyerdorf Club 16 13 No image
1347 188 739.5 Patrick Blanc FRA Championnat de France Juniors Std 15m 20m 19 HC No image
3981 202 420.8 Philippe Blanc FRA Challenge Raymond Schalow Multiclass 19 3 No image
4549 259 294.4 Lucien Blanc FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud Est Multiclass 21 4 No image
1870 New Entry 681.1 John Blanc SUI CRVV Neuchâtel Handicapped 22 4 No image
4963 312 120.8 Bartolome Blanch ESP N42 Gliding Cup Multiclass 17 6 No image
4777 279 207.7 Jose Antonio Blanco ESP N42 Gliding Cup Multiclass 17 5 No image
2678 New Entry 597.9 Mark Bland AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 21 8 No image
1934 84 673.8 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
3873 186 439.1 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
4166 208 388.1 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
3004 126 559.5 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
3953 189 426.8 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
2918 142 569.9 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
4450 247 324.9 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
5065 261 54.2 Blank Blank Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Open 18 4 No image
623 348 843.8 Blank Blank US Regionals 18m 21 3 No image
2954 140 564.9 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
4977 342 112.9 Blank Blank CR Courtelary Open 19 7 No image
3418 172 502.8 Blank Blank Virtual 00
5055 359 59.8 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
1693 83 698.0 Blank Blank USA Virtual 00 No image
3469 168 495.7 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
1697 85 697.7 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
5043 353 67.9 Blank Blank CR Courtelary Std 15m 20m 19 9 No image
5093 288 36.3 Blank Blank Alföldi - LX Navigation Cup 2019 15m mixed 19 16 No image
2804 139 582.7 Blank Blank Coppa città di Ferrara 2021 Standard 21 13 No image
3940 187 429.3 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
4561 265 288.6 Blank Blank Coppa città di Ferrara 2021 Handicapped 21 26 No image
856 5 807.4 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
4725 309 229.1 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
1700 83 697.5 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
3492 177 491.7 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
3267 151 527.1 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
5149 373 16.7 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
4645 279 259.0 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
3512 175 489.0 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
2769 131 586.8 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
993 44 784.7 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
4768 578 210.1 Blank Blank Highland Gliding Cup Handicapped 18 7 No image
5024 342 81.3 Blank Blank CHI Virtual 00 No image
4292 231 361.8 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
1820 83 685.2 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
4061 197 408.3 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
865 7 805.8 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
2159 107 650.7 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
1836 73 684.0 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
2989 133 560.7 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
4672 285 251.2 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
2725 126 592.2 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
3188 148 538.1 Blank Blank AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 21 16 No image
2491 120 615.0 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
794 3 816.3 Blank Blank BEL Virtual 00 No image
23 4 966.3 Lukasz Blaszczyk POL World Gliding Championships Standard 18 5
649 2924 838.6 Tomasz Blaszczyk POL FCC Gliding 2022 15m 22 4 No image
316 12 899.6 Marek Blatak CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Handicapped 20 2 No image
823 72 812.7 Lukas Blattmann GER German Gliding Championships Club 19 4 No image
2612 110 603.6 Lukas Blattmann GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 3 No image
4043 144 410.8 Victor Blin FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 18 13 No image
238 14 914.8 Norm Bloch AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals Open 18 2
1561 New Entry 714.0 Norm Bloch AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Open 22 1 No image
2133 161 653.5 Thomas Block GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 18 4 No image
4848 244 178.1 Jürgen Blome GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 26 No image
3052 New Entry 554.1 Jacob Bloom AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) 18m/Open 22 8 No image
1985 338 668.3 Henry Blum GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Open 19 2
4512 New Entry 306.1 David Kieffer BoB FRA CRVV Neuchâtel Handicapped 22 11
1488 133 721.8 Tomas Bobok SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Combi 20 3 No image
4852 270 176.0 Marcelina Bobula POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 17 14 No image
4919 335 145.4 Luc Bocciarelli FRA Championnat Régional Grand-Est Multiclass 19 14 No image
3085 110 549.1 Tobias Bock-Viessmann GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 19 14 No image
2537 177 610.9 Cyril Bocquenet FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Est Club 19 2 No image
1341 51 740.2 Tassilo Bode GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb 18m 18 3
3167 319 540.7 Sebastian Bode GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 18 11 No image
3885 3 438.0 Marks Bodo GER Junior Qualification Competition (2) Standard 17 9 No image
4225 44 376.3 Andras Bodzsar HUN Hungarian Nationals Club 19 15 No image
3800 23 449.2 Eberhard Boebel GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition 15m 18 14 No image
3301 100 522.9 Marius Boebel GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition 15m 18 12 No image
5006 New Entry 95.5 Simon Boeckle SUI CRVV Neuchâtel Handicapped 22 14 No image
4137 43 395.0 Eduardo Boehm CHI Chilean Nationals Handicapped 18 15
4614 177 271.8 Zdenek Boehm CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 17 10 No image
4766 320 210.7 Denis Boehringer FRA Les 8 jours de Fontainebleau Club 21 3 No image
1626 66 707.2 Rick Boerma NED KLM Flight Academy Dutch Nationals Championships Club 19 7
759 228 821.9 Jens Boeske GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 16 1 No image
2102 20 656.1 Juliusz Bohatyrewicz POL Leszno Cup 15m 18m 20 5 No image
4679 288 248.7 Hanspeter Böhler SUI Swiss Championship 15m mixed 18 19 No image
5042 351 68.7 Wolfgang Böhme GER Jena Cup Standard 18 26 No image
3286 9 524.6 Olaf Bohnenkamp GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 19 12 No image
4469 246 320.5 Leon Bohnenkamp, GER German Junior Championships Club 21 36 No image
4971 342 116.0 Eliška Bohunovská CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 19 28 No image
1410 1228 730.9 Thierry Boilley FRA Coupe du Ventoux Multiclass 22 2 No image
710 8 829.2 Alexandre Boillot FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m Multiclass 18 3
143 169 936.7 Filip Bojanowski DEN KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 22 1
3176 208 540.0 Kamil Bojarski POL Polish Junior Nationals Club A 19 11 No image
5058 New Entry 58.9 Karsten Bojesen AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Open 22 23 No image
5008 340 92.9 Anders Boldrup SWE HDI Polar Safe Skies Handicapped 19 5 No image
2374 105 627.9 Oleg Bondarchuk UKR Ukraine Open National Gliding Championship Open 18 2 No image
4579 162 283.9 Luca Bonini ITA Coppa Città di Varese Handicapped 20 15 No image
2957 434 564.6 Cécile Bonnet FRA Championnat de France Club 16 15 No image
3146 18 542.8 Thomas Bonsack GER Heidepokal 18m 16 12 No image
2721 355 592.8 David Booth GBR British Nationals 18m 18 19 No image
4677 220 249.3 Anders Borbye AND Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 18 26 No image
429 319 877.4 Lucio Bordin ITA Coppa città di Ferrara 2022 Handicapped 22 5 No image
153 37 934.2 Ondrej Bordovsky CZE Czech Gliding Championship Club 20 1
1998 213 667.0 Antonin Bordovsky CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup Handicapped 20 10 No image
2666 203 599.0 Pawel Borek POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 18 3 No image
87 311 948.8 Erik Borgmann NED Coppa Città di Varese Handicapped 22 1
2932 119 568.5 Bela Borkuti HUN Hungarian Nationals Club 19 8 No image
2077 3194 658.8 Jörg Bornfleth GER Eskilstuna International Open Racing 22 3 No image
1167 147 762.9 Karoly Borosnyay HUN 66th Hungarian National Gliding Championships,LHDV Open mixed 21 9 No image
367 30 890.2 Vitaliy Borovik RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 21 1 No image
4063 61 407.6 Gábor Bors HUN I. Dunakeszi Vitorlázórepülő Bajnokság Club 21 11 No image
303 25 902.2 Zdenek Boruvka CZE Czech Gliding Championship Club 21 5 No image
308 23 901.3 Jan Boruvka CZE FCC Gliding 15m 17 4
337 84 895.2 Zdenek Boruvka ml. CZE AZ CUP Club 16 1 No image
1816 276 685.7 Stephan 2 Bosch GER Qualification Competition Lachen Speyerdorf 18m 16 2
4670 247 251.5 Johan Bosman RSA South African Nationals Two seater 17 5 No image
871 78 804.1 Josef Bostik CZE US Nationals 18m 21 12 No image
1096 262 769.9 Max Böswald GER German Gliding Championships Club 17 15 No image
2472 577 616.7 Bernard Botman BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals Club 22 10 No image
2667 New Entry 598.8 Christoph Böttigheimer GER Südwestdeutsche Segelflugmeisterschaften 15m 16 6 No image
58 3 955.1 Louis Bouderlique FRA World Gliding Championships Standard 16 1
1337 49 740.7 Jean-Louis Bouderlique FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m Two seater class 21 4 No image
4831 New Entry 186.3 Dave Boulter AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Club 16 7 No image
2327 103 631.8 Jens Bouma NED KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 19 7 No image
2306 173 634.8 Roy Bourgeois USA Canadian National Championships 18m 18 5 No image
3977 29 421.4 Etienne Boutreux FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 17 10
3864 181 441.0 Stefan BOVIN BEL Kiewitcup Open 16 3 No image
2457 511 618.7 Christopher Bowden GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 17 8 No image
4636 280 262.8 Steve Bowen USA US Nationals Two seater 19 8 No image
4493 125 311.9 Chris Bowman AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Sportsclass 20 10 No image
3178 142 539.8 Michael Boydon GBR British Nationals Two seater 21 11 No image
159 15 931.4 Arne J. Boye-Møller DEN World Gliding Championships 18m 17 9
2655 112 600.0 Alex Boyes NZL South Island Gliding Championships Racing 17 1 No image
3154 328 541.8 Ashley Boyle AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 19 7
3030 New Entry 556.5 Ashley Boyle AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Open 22 6 No image
1936 New Entry 673.5 Henning Boysen GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 17 10 No image
2845 817 577.9 Stanislas Braconnier FRA Championnat de France Juniors 15m 18 11 No image
2621 226 602.6 Kai Brademann GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 19 15 No image
3061 117 552.7 Kai Brademann GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 18 12 No image
2370 20 628.2 Heiko Braden GER Heidepokal 18m 16 6 No image
2298 121 635.4 Jonathan Bradford GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 19 14 No image
2505 630 613.5 Richard Bradley RSA Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 17 13 No image
2342 102 630.5 Liam "Billy" Brady IRL British Nationals 18m 21 32 No image
3008 16 559.0 Søren Braes DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals 15m mixed 19 3 No image
3304 147 521.9 Jan Braeuer AUT Grimming-TAL Open mixed 21 6 No image
3758 3 454.5 Mathias Brandt GER International Military Gliding Competition Standard/15m 19 6 No image
2443 109 620.6 Stefan Braniek GER German Junior Championships Club 21 18 No image
4748 210 220.8 Oliver Braselmann GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 19 30 No image
4960 304 122.1 Martin Brassard CAN Canadian National Championships 15m mixed 18 7 No image
63 11 953.4 Jake Brattle GBR Junior World Gliding Championships Club 19 1
3519 52 488.2 Bernd Bräuchler GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften 15m 16 17 No image
1326 363 741.8 Rafael Bravo CAN Pan-American Championships Club 19 3
3488 41 492.7 Dave Bray GBR British Nationals Club 18 27 No image
234 9 915.3 Henrik A. Breidahl DEN World Gliding Championships Club 16 4
973 New Entry 787.5 Tobias Breithaupt GER Qualification Competition Winzeln 18m 22 8
4443 154 327.3 Ekkhard Brendler GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Open 17 9 No image
5161 346 11.0 John Brennan CAN Canadian National Championships Club 18 10 No image
4541 228 296.8 Martin Bresch GER Jena Cup 18m 16 16 No image
3785 181 451.4 Giancarlo Bresciani ITA Campionati Italiani Handicapped 18 24 No image
3702 44 462.7 Théo Bresso FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Est Club 19 8 No image
3552 48 483.8 Pierre Breuil FRA Championnat Régional Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Multiclass 17 3 No image
4172 364 386.6 Petr Brezina CZE AZ CUP Club 19 27 No image
4829 241 187.4 Gérard Briand FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Multiclass 18 8
3720 193 460.6 Lewis Bricknell GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 24 No image
1607 244 709.8 Jordan Bridge GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 18 6 No image
2488 12 615.3 Alistair Bridges British Nationals Club Class Club 21 23 No image
60 5 954.0 Simon Briel GER Junior World Gliding Championships Standard 19 2 No image
3295 78 523.9 David Briggs GBR British Nationals Two seater 19 6 No image
21 2 967.6 Riccardo Brigliadori ITA European Gliding Championships Open 19 2
4106 127 400.4 Mike Brink RSA South African Nationals 18m 18 20 No image
3229 75 533.0 Robert Bristow RSA South African Nationals 18m 20 18 No image
3010 125 558.6 Laurent Brochet FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 18 6 No image
2772 New Entry 586.4 Felix Brockmann GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 16 9 No image
2733 177 591.5 Pavel Brodsky CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 17 7 No image
2520 107 611.9 Johannes Broering GER Jena Cup 20m 18 9 No image
396 35 886.0 Tim Bromhead NZL Central Districts Regionals Open 21 1
315 102 900.1 David Bromley GBR British Nationals 15m 17 1 No image
2922 13 569.6 Bob Bromwich GBR e-Glide Multiclass 20 14 No image
3373 58 509.5 Jean-Baptiste Bron FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Club 21 5 No image
4480 247 316.8 Christian Brondel FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 18 10 No image
1557 68 714.4 Mike Brooks USA US Nationals Club 21 12 No image
3825 8 447.0 Jesus Broto ESP Spanish National Championships Club 17 4 No image
3166 144 540.8 Daniel Broto ESP Copa Pirineos Club 17 2 No image
3361 64 512.2 Simon Brown AUS FCC Gliding 15m 19 23 No image
428 120 877.5 Geoff Brown AUS FAI Sailplane Grand Prix, Australia 18m 16 1
3007 346 559.3 Daniel Brown GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 18 11
1169 175 762.3 Simon Brown GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 18 5 No image
4042 25 410.9 Lachlan Brown AUS Australian Junior Nationals Sportsclass 19 6 No image
916 121 796.9 Richard Browne GBR British Nationals 18m 17 3
4191 202 382.0 Rostislav Broz CZE Safari Cup Two seater 18 8 No image
4787 212 202.5 Frantisek Brozman CZE T CUP Club 17 13 No image
1078 365 771.8 Olaf Brueckner GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 17 6 No image
66 5 953.1 Thies Bruins NED FAI World Gliding Championships Club 21 2
420 31 878.6 Mauro Brunazzo ITA Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo 15m mixed 19 2
2392 152 625.8 Olaf Brune GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 18 5 No image
730 467 826.1 Lukas Brune GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 19 1 No image
2937 New Entry 568.1 Maximilian Brune GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 22 3 No image
2625 112 602.5 Helmut Brunner GER International Issoudun Multiclass 21 17 No image
2307 15 634.5 Pascal Brunner SUI Pribina Cup 15m 16 7
3366 85 510.8 Malte Brunner GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Standard 18 13 No image
3708 88 461.9 Dennis Brunßen-Gerdes GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Standard 16 25 No image
1787 208 689.2 Peter Brunton AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Club 20 2 No image
1614 63 709.0 Barthélémy Bruyere FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud Est Multiclass 21 1 No image
1288 293 745.8 Piotr Brzozowski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 19 17 No image
125 22 939.4 John Buchanan AUS Australian Nationals 18m 19 1 No image
2151 246 651.6 Roger N. Buchanan USA US Seniors Handicapped 20 36 No image
4435 34 329.5 Anja Buchheiser GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 16 21 No image
4656 281 255.8 Lars Buchs SUI Swiss Championship 15m mixed 21 10 No image
211 368 920.0 Michael Buchthal GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Standard 18 2
1226 3 753.7 Carsten Bueddig GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 17 4 No image
2117 617 655.0 Roman Buehler SUI RM Amlikon Open mixed 22 8 No image
1303 6 744.0 Rolf A. Buelter AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Open 17 2 No image
3670 195 467.4 Christine Buerki SUI Swiss Championship 18m 16 4
5185 New Entry 3.2 Benjamin Buesa FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Ouest Multiclass 16 14 No image
1986 143 668.3 Martin Buettner GER German Gliding Championships 15m 17 17
4226 44 376.3 Christof Buettner GER Lilienthal-Glide 18m 18 23 No image
4113 13 399.4 John Bugno AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 20 18 No image
4610 193 273.1 Gudrun Bühler GER Coppa Città di Rieti Club B 18 19 No image
702 748 829.9 Hans Buhlmann GER Lilienthal-Glide Two seater 18 14 No image
2153 105 651.3 Martin Bühlmann SUI Swiss Championship Handicapped 16 3 No image
4981 312 111.2 Horacio Bulacio DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 19 15 No image
4247 45 371.9 Kirill Bulatov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 21 17
2460 66 618.4 Marcel Bulka POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 20 9 No image
3845 25 443.5 Jonathan Sverre Bülow-Olsen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Juniors 21 13 No image
3343 535 514.8 Ivo Burda CZE AZ CUP Combi 20 14 No image
3955 4 426.3 Guido Bürgener GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 16 13 No image
2216 329 643.9 Jaco Burger RSA South African Nationals Club 16 2 No image
3680 146 465.7 Kel Burgess AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Sportsclass 20 6 No image
2093 854 657.6 Sophie Burgevin FRA Championnat de France Womens 16 8 No image
5031 344 76.7 Stéphane Burguburu FRA Les 8 jours de Fontainebleau Club 21 4 No image
2987 254 560.8 Walter Bürki RSA South African Nationals Open 17 14 No image
5121 381 23.5 Per Bursell SWE Feringesträcket Safe Skies Handicapped 19 12 No image
3378 49 508.7 Mark Burton GBR British Nationals Two seater 18 10 No image
643 296 839.5 Jaroslav Buryan CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 22 7 No image
2646 119 600.5 Michal Buryan CZE Adrenalin GP+FL Handicapped 18 2 No image
1573 201 713.3 Federico Buscema ARG World Gliding Championships 18m 18 37
1001 348 783.2 Jozef Busek CZE Highland Gliding Cup Handicapped 18 2 No image
486 346 867.8 Lapo Alessandro Busi ITA Coppa città di Ferrara 2022 Club 22 7
2340 81 630.6 Peter Buskens AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Open 18m 18 3 No image
3397 168 505.4 Cedric Busschots BEL Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Multiclass 18 DNF
3354 127 513.0 Erik Busser NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 18 22 No image
111 279 942.2 Richard W. Butler USA US Regionals Open 22 1 No image
769 366 820.4 Gintas Butnorius LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Open mixed 18 8 No image
3699 44 463.1 Barbara Butrym POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 20 11 No image
5196 382 0.8 Jörgen Byh SWE HDI Safe Skies Eskilstuna Handicapped 21 13 No image
3974 131 422.5 Anastasiya Bykhovskaya RUS Cup of Russia Standard 18 HC No image
879 184 802.5 Martynas Bykovas LTU Lithuanian Nationals - Mix Class Combi 20 7
3196 147 536.9 Tadeusz Byrczek POL Polish Nationals Standard 16 15 No image
893 188 800.0 Vitaliy Bystrov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Open 20 3 No image
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...