Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
3595 47 478.4 Robert Maasdam NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 19 25 No image
5132 378 21.3 Jean-Pierre Mac Veigh FRA Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Multiclass 19 16 No image
221 23 918.6 Ian Macarthur GBR British Nationals Standard/15m/Open Open 21 1
2382 103 627.0 Tim MacFadyen GBR British Nationals Club 19 14 No image
3669 147 467.4 Kieren MacGregor GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 26 No image
34 1 959.8 David Mach CZE Czech Gliding Championship Open 20 1 No image
4222 105 376.8 Milos Mach SVK Highland Gliding Cup Handicapped 19 16 No image
4216 116 377.5 Robert Machel POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 17 7 No image
1260 19 750.8 HaJo Machetanz GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb 18m 18 2 No image
3976 11 421.7 Sabine Macht GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Standard 18 14 No image
1878 - 680.0 Maciej Maciejewski POL Polish Nationals Club 16 28
613 8 845.6 Vytautas Maciulis LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Open mixed 18 6 No image
1769 554 690.7 Daryl Mackay AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 17 4 No image
3386 New Entry 507.6 Daryl Mackay AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Open 22 9 No image
4220 79 377.0 Wayne Mackley AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) 15m 16 12 No image
1340 New Entry 740.3 Dan MacMonagle USA US Nationals Sportsclass 22 7 No image
276 1 906.6 Jaromir Macoun CZE FAI JUNIOR EUROPEAN GLIDING CHAMPIONSHIP Standard 21 4
975 69 787.4 Andy Maddocks AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals 15m 18 6
904 238 798.6 Mike Maddocks AUS Australian Nationals 18m 19 4 No image
4979 288 112.0 Wojciech Madejski POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club A 20 9 No image
3217 148 535.0 Romain Madelaine FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Multiclass 19 4 No image
2735 130 591.5 Xaver Mäder SUI CR Courtelary Open 19 5
4839 New Entry 182.3 Christof Madoery SUI Jeseniky Spring Cup Handicapped 16 13
1956 103 670.9 Jorge Madrigal Revuelta ESP Spanish Nationals Open 19 2
255 939 911.9 Christian Maex GER Hahnweide 18m 22 2 No image
3353 106 513.1 Sander Maex GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau Club 18 13 No image
1927 75 674.9 Odd Magnusson SWE Swedish Regionals (DM Västra) Club 21 2 No image
3284 118 524.9 Waldemar Magnuszewski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 18 10 No image
1983 173 668.7 Istvan Magyar HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Handicapped 16 13 No image
4546 145 296.2 Nicolas Mahuet FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 19 14 No image
4078 199 405.4 Oliver Maier GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Ulm Standard 18 19 No image
1804 32 686.3 Felix Maier GER Südwestdeutsche Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 1 No image
2449 445 620.2 Alexander Maier GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 18 12 No image
3281 45 525.3 Jiri Maier ml. CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 20 27 No image
1807 431 686.0 Jiri Maier st. CZE Rana Cup Club 17 1 No image
3508 New Entry 489.5 Stefan Maikowski GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 17 26 No image
4145 23 392.8 Vincent Maillet FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Club 18 8 No image
3649 798 469.5 David Mairal ESP Copa Pirineos 18m/Open 22 4 No image
1484 54 722.3 Alexander Maitland GBR 66th Hungarian National Gliding Championships,LHDV Club 21 17 No image
2793 260 583.6 Alexandra Maître FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 18 8 No image
1717 429 695.8 Karsten Maixner GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 19 4 No image
3784 40 451.6 Stanislaw Maj CAN Canadian National Championships Club 16 14 No image
2639 150 601.1 Andrej Majewski POL Leszno Cup 15m 16 7 No image
980 43 786.9 Sandor Makai HUN 65th Hungarian Gliding National Chapionships Club 20 8 No image
2276 327 637.9 Gintaras Makauskas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 18 14 No image
1596 87 710.8 Petr Malcek CZE AAC Alpe Adria Cup Handicapped 20 5 No image
2249 36 641.0 Carlo Maldivi ITA Campionato Italiano Classe Unica Handicapped 16 4
5092 349 36.7 Richard M. Maleady USA US Seniors Handicapped 21 53 No image
2336 485 631.2 Tomas Malik CZE AZ CUP Combi 16 9 No image
2223 935 643.3 Jakub Malík CZE AZ CUP Club 22 8 No image
4720 308 230.2 Filip Malík CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 21 28 No image
3780 181 452.7 Marek Malinsky CZE Safari Cup Club 19 12 No image
4669 156 251.5 Zoe Mallam GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 16 28 No image
1059 307 774.9 Nigel Mallender GBR British Nationals 15m 19 2
448 81 874.9 Christian Mallick FRA Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre 18m 19 3
3018 136 557.9 Olivier Mallick FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 18 8
970 153 789.1 Victor Mallick FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 18 2
1833 206 684.2 Reinhold Mallik GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Club 18 4 No image
4917 333 146.5 Philippe Malras FRA Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Multiclass 18 18 No image
2000 26 666.9 Marcin Maludzinski POL Kielce Regional Competition 15m 16 2
4758 320 215.4 Serge Malvezin FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud Est Multiclass 21 5 No image
1914 83 676.1 Lukas Maly CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 20 17
2195 137 645.8 Sandra Malzacher GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition 15m 18 7
4082 57 404.7 Miroslav Mancik CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 18 20 No image
721 118 827.4 Juan Mandelbaum ARG US Seniors Handicapped 21 13 No image
3616 7 475.3 Paul Mander AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Open 17 12 No image
4681 202 247.2 Alain Mandikian FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 17 15 No image
800 112 815.2 Théo Manfredi FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m 15 m 22 16
3023 125 557.2 Peter Mangold GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 9 No image
3100 47 548.0 Marius Mangold GER Junioren Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Club 19 13 No image
5128 321 22.1 Dion Manktelow NZL Auckland Soaring Championships Open 19 22 No image
777 New Entry 818.9 Erik Mann USA US Nationals Sportsclass 22 3 No image
3047 124 554.7 Thomas Mannal GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 18 11 No image
5085 331 39.3 Francis Marat FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Nord-Est Club 19 DNF No image
2317 104 633.1 Maria Marc ROU Romanian National Championship Club 21 4 No image
2098 93 656.7 Cristian Marcaida ARG World Gliding Championships Standard 16 26 No image
1637 300 705.7 Pawel Marchelewski POL Polish Nationals Open 19 12
3082 64 549.7 Lucas Marchesini ITA Coppa Città di Rieti Handicapped 17 7
1907 553 676.7 Giorgio Marchisio ITA Coppa Città di Rieti Club A 18 2 No image
2231 110 642.7 Rybnicki Marcin Mezyk POL Pribina Cup Open 15 8 No image
2759 178 587.9 Eugeniusz Marcinkowski POL Polish Nationals Standard 20 13 No image
2899 154 572.1 Antanas Marciukaitis LTU Lithuanian Nationals - Club Class Club 20 19
811 191 814.0 Alain Marcuse NZL Central Districts Regionals Racing 21 2 No image
2888 291 573.4 Kamil Marczuk POL Polish Junior Nationals Standard 17 4 No image
2975 414 562.5 Kamil Marczuk POL Polish Junior Nationals Standard 18 8 No image
5148 329 16.8 Martin Marek CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup 15m 18 9 No image
2001 137 666.7 Frantisek Marek CZE Czech Regional Championship Combi 17 4 No image
906 230 798.5 Vaclav Marel CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 18 6 No image
1050 962 776.4 Ed Marel AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) 18m/Open 22 4 No image
788 490 817.2 Karel Mares CZE Czech Regional Championship Combi 17 1
749 10 823.1 Jan Mareth CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 21 7 No image
2597 466 605.2 Régis Marguerie FRA Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre 18m 22 12
776 907 819.0 Thibaut Marienval FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m 15 m 22 12 No image
4261 215 369.0 Peter Marin SWE Swedish Nationals Racing 16 9 No image
4211 220 378.0 Bostjan Marincic SLO Celje Cup 2020 & Slovenian national gliding championships Club 20 15 No image
4133 New Entry 395.5 Giovanni Marino ITA Trofeo Città di Torino Handicapped 22 10
2232 2 642.5 Pekka Marjamaa FIN Räyskälä Masters Racing 16 12 No image
4460 204 322.4 Riikka Marjamaa FIN Jannen kisat Handicapped 16 20 No image
4548 57 295.4 Zuzana Markesova CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 20 33 No image
4470 109 320.2 Martin Markl CZE Safari Cup Two seater 17 6 No image
2855 43 576.9 Gérard Marot FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 16 4 No image
1814 85 685.8 Oscar Marqués ESP Spanish Nationals Club 19 1
5190 383 1.9 Jean-Noël Marquet FRA 4 jours de Buno Multiclass 16 14 No image
4244 211 372.7 Ralf Marquetant GER Qualification Competition Lachen Speyerdorf Two seater 16 12 No image
2132 52 653.7 Carol Marshall GBR British Nationals Club Class Club 21 17 No image
1576 180 713.2 Michael Marshall USA Junior World Gliding Championships Standard 19 18 No image
4765 231 211.2 Andreas Marskar NZL Northern Region Gliding Championships Open mixed 17 7 No image
2490 113 615.1 Marta Marszalek POL Stalowa Wola Regional Championship Standard 18 10 No image
2540 30 610.7 Csaba Mártha HUN LXI. Magyar Vitorlázórepülő Nemzeti Bajnokság FAI Club Club 16 10 No image
1033 1937 778.5 Eirik Brenner Marthins NOR Norwegian National Grand Prix Handicapped 22 3
4377 New Entry 341.7 Philippe Martin FRA CRVV Neuchâtel Handicapped 22 9
928 4 795.3 David V. Martin USA US Nationals Sportsclass 21 3 No image
3661 New Entry 468.0 Stan Martin CAN Canadian National Championships Club 16 12 No image
5141 349 19.0 David Martin FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Nord-Est Club 19 DNF No image
2015 84 664.9 Jean-Luc Martinaud FRA Championnat Régional Centre Val de Loire Multiclass 21 3 No image
2156 156 650.8 Daniele Martinelli ITA Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo Club 16 4 No image
2428 209 622.0 Ugo Martinez FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 18 2 No image
2421 New Entry 623.2 Pierre Martiquet FRA Copa Pirineos Handicapped 17 1 No image
918 103 796.8 Takeshi Maruyama JPN International Stendal Glide 18m 19 7
1568 1041 713.7 Elena Mascus GER German Women National Championship and Qualification Competition Club 22 6 No image
261 5 910.0 Alexandr Masiukov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Standard 19 1
137 821 937.5 Max Lukas Maslak GER Pribina Cup 15m 22 2
4662 189 253.6 Thierry Masson FRA Championnat de France Juniors Std 15m 20m 20 HC No image
5051 296 63.5 Sándor Máté HUN Hungarian Nationals Club 19 17 No image
1726 85 694.8 Milos Matejka CZE Adrenalin FL Handicapped 19 2 No image
3258 15 528.7 Jan Matejovsky CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Handicapped 18 11 No image
1482 31 722.5 Rudolf Mathar GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb 18m 18 4 No image
3614 194 475.5 Jarle Mathisen NOR Norwegian Nationals Open 21 11 No image
3997 35 417.7 Markku Mathlin FIN Jannen kisat Club 17 13 No image
344 70 894.2 Christoph Matkowski POL KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 19 1
5138 302 19.4 Marat Matnurov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Standard 17 DNF No image
3748 64 455.8 Jake Matthews GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 18 21 No image
2934 137 568.4 Bert Matthys BEL Kiewitcup Standard 19 5 No image
4826 318 188.9 Philipe Matthys BEL Kempencup Club 19 10 No image
4990 291 104.4 Vojtech Matula SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Combi 17 16 No image
5464 - 0.1 Jacek Matusiak SWE Stationssvängen Handicapped 19 9 No image
858 7 806.8 Dominik Mauchle SUI AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 18 6 No image
703 1189 829.7 Thorsten Mauritsen DEN Uppsala Masters Racing 22 6 No image
2717 126 593.0 Oluf Mauritsen DEN Danish Nationals 20m 18 6 No image
4863 316 171.5 Gwendoline Maury FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Jeunes Nord-Est Handicapped 10 7 No image
1917 1336 675.8 Romuald Mauvais FRA International Air Club 22 9 No image
2741 211 590.3 Dave Maver RSA South African Nationals Club 19 5 No image
3621 New Entry 474.3 Maximilian Mäx GER Junior Qualification Competition Brandenburg Standard 22 13 No image
5107 331 27.8 Nigel Maxey NZL South Island Gliding Championships Open mixed 17 12 No image
3006 New Entry 559.4 Joe May USA US Regionals Sportsclass 22 19 No image
1452 64 726.2 Stephan Mayer GER Hahnweide Two seater 18 5 No image
792 2 816.8 Tamás Mayer HUN 66th Hungarian National Gliding Championships, LHST 15m mixed 21 13 No image
4005 161 416.7 Hans-Peter Mayer GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 15m 18 11 No image
5172 382 6.3 Moritz Mayer GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 21 21 No image
4254 211 371.1 Engelbert Mayerhofer GER Grimming-TAL Open mixed 21 13 No image
1103 215 769.2 Angelika Mayr GER Lilienthal-Glide Two seater 16 2 No image
3594 35 478.7 Timo Mayr GER Junior Qualification Competition (3) Club 17 5 No image
4164 78 389.2 Katrin Mayrhofer AUT Grimming-TAL Handicapped 20 5
1812 85 685.9 Alain Mazalerat FRA 4 jours de Buno Multiclass 16 1
4344 230 351.8 Franciszek Mazur POL GCC Prievidza Handicapped 18 14 No image
1655 73 703.3 Graham McAndrew Las British Nationals Two seater 21 6 No image
4906 251 154.5 Ian McCallum AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Open 17 20 No image
1754 140 692.2 Alex MCCAW NZL Coppa Città di Rieti Club B 18 5
3558 271 483.2 Hamish McCaw NZL Central Districts Regionals Racing 19 3 No image
1715 354 695.9 Owen McCormack AUS Hahnweide 15m 17 5 No image
2434 310 621.5 Daniel McCormack NZL South Island Gliding Championships Racing 17 2 No image
2771 130 586.6 Tim McGowin USA US Nationals Sportsclass 21 17 No image
5108 340 27.6 Colin McGrath NZL National Multi-Class Gliding Championships Racing 20 14 No image
4578 162 283.9 Roy McInnes AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 20 16 No image
5012 New Entry 90.5 Louis McIntire USA US Nationals 15m 22 24 No image
4707 116 234.2 Keith McIntyre GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 18 30 No image
2654 138 600.0 Campbell McIver NZL National Multi-Class Gliding Championships Racing 18 1
3857 19 441.6 Wesley McIver NZL South Island Gliding Championships Club 19 3 No image
3926 192 431.2 Tom McKnight USA US Nationals Club 19 13 No image
857 124 807.0 Shaun McLaughlin IRL British Nationals Club Class Club 21 5
950 18 791.6 Neil McLaughlin IRL British Nationals Club Class Club 21 7
2431 63 621.8 Ross McLean AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals Standard 16 6
4066 201 406.9 Paul McLean GBR International Air Open 18 16 No image
5097 340 33.4 Ross McLernon AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 20 DNF No image
2874 369 575.0 Steven McMahon AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) 15m 18 6 No image
3136 114 543.6 Tyler McMahon AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Club 20 8 No image
1266 387 750.0 David McMaster USA US Nationals Club 21 HC No image
1553 742 714.7 J.T. McMaster USA US Nationals Club 21 10 No image
715 265 828.5 Ailsa McMillan AUS Womens World Gliding Championships Club 17 5
3647 New Entry 470.1 Alf McMillan AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 17 9
2473 617 616.5 Nigel McPhee NZL Northern Region Gliding Championships Open mixed 17 2 No image
1744 21 693.3 Colin Mead USA US Nationals Club 21 11 No image
4218 218 377.2 Marjan Medic SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 21 16 No image
4362 808 346.3 Marijan Medic SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 22 21 No image
3541 178 484.8 Filip Meers BEL Kempencup Club 19 3 No image
3698 194 463.2 Janiek Meesters NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Club 18 13 No image
2781 128 585.9 Rick Meesters NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 21 18 No image
1577 New Entry 713.0 Jonas Meier GER Junior Qualification Competition Brandenburg Standard 22 2 No image
336 17 896.0 Tobias Meiler GER Taunus Cup 15m 18 2 No image
3101 248 547.9 Alexander Meinicke GER German Nationals Open 19 22 No image
4361 235 346.5 Alexander Meinicke GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 28 No image
3372 54 509.8 Fabian Meise GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau Club 18 14 No image
1067 65 773.5 Milan Meisner CZE Safari Cup Club 20 3 No image
3432 New Entry 501.2 Michaël Melani FRA International Air Multiclass 22 27 No image
1404 179 731.3 Thomas Melde GER Lilienthal-Glide 18m 18 8 No image
960 304 790.5 Zbigniew Meller POL Leszno Cup Club A 18 2 No image
798 32 815.4 Gilbert Mellet FRA 4 jours de Buno Multiclass 17 2
4111 197 400.1 David Mellon USA US Nationals Open 21 10 No image
1251 1063 751.9 Alexandre Melot BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals Club 22 5 No image
2084 382 658.1 Yannick Melou FRA Champagne Cup - PreWGC Std 15m 20m 19 13 No image
527 451 860.5 Uwe Melzer GER German Gliding Championships Club 19 3
3790 28 450.8 Samuel Menage FRA Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 18 23 No image
5105 384 28.6 Helmut Mennel AUT AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 18 22 No image
2593 138 605.6 Max Mensing GER Junior Qualification Competition (4) Club 17 2 No image
2582 186 606.5 Bernd Mensing GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 4 No image
2865 245 575.8 Olaf Merbt GER Lilienthal-Glide Open 18 23 No image
3439 New Entry 499.8 Žan Merc SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 22 19 No image
2229 New Entry 642.8 Cyril Mercier FRA International Air Multiclass 22 17
1126 New Entry 766.8 David Meredith AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 21 1 No image
696 1058 830.7 Matteo Merk SUI RM Amlikon 15m mixed 22 2
3106 16 547.6 Paul Merlaud FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Nord-Est Club 19 4 No image
1145 43 765.5 Ulysse Merlin FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 21 1 No image
4160 13 390.1 Lewis Merry-Taylor GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 18 26 No image
3145 141 543.0 Robert Mersiowsky GER International Military Gliding Competition Club 19 22 No image
2982 119 561.5 Hugo MERTENS BEL Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 19 16 No image
2426 109 622.4 Hugo Mertens BEL Kiewitcup Club 19 1 No image
2436 174 621.1 Enrique Mertins USA US Seniors Handicapped 19 20 No image
2712 New Entry 593.2 Roman Mesko SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 22 14 No image
781 13 817.9 Ulrich Messmer SUI Swiss Sailplane Cup Multiclass 20 1
260 3 910.3 Zoltan Meszaros HUN 65th Hungarian Gliding National Chapionships Club 20 4 No image
2854 87 577.0 Máté Mészáros HUN 66th Hungarian National Gliding Championships,LHDV Club 21 32 No image
1181 New Entry 760.0 George Metcalfe GBR British Nationals Std / 20m Standard 16 1
1090 194 770.4 Olly Metcalfe GBR Issoudun International Club 18 1 No image
2536 376 611.0 Mathilde Metz FRA Championnat de France Juniors Std 15m 20m 19 8 No image
4423 93 332.9 Nicolas Metzger FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 18 10 No image
3112 188 546.1 Fabian Meulenyser FRA Championnat de France Club 16 19 No image
3423 169 502.4 Matthias Meunier GER Jena Cup Club 18 16 No image
1683 219 698.9 Werner Meuser GER Hahnweide 18m 18 7
4880 250 165.4 Rafael Mexia ESP Spanish National Championships Club 17 9 No image
2383 New Entry 626.9 Fritz Meyer GER Qualification Competition Brandenburg Two seater class 22 21 No image
1613 458 709.0 Josef Meyer GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 17 3 No image
1957 701 670.7 Julien Meyer FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Multiclass 17 3 No image
4892 308 162.4 Forsting, Alexander Meyer GER Jena Cup 20m 18 23 No image
4638 280 262.4 Bernard Meylan SUI CR Courtelary Std 15m 20m 19 11
2810 86 581.5 Tomas Mezera CZE Rana Cup Club 17 3 No image
3536 18 485.3 Jana Mezerova CZE Rana Cup Club 17 8 No image
2967 388 563.9 Victor Mezzasalma FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 17 3 No image
4195 69 381.2 Max Michaelis GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 18 14 No image
1414 350 730.4 Anna Michalak POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 19 25
4341 232 352.0 Maciej Michalak POL Polish Nationals Club 18 33
4405 27 337.3 Roman Michalek CZE T CUP Club 16 16 No image
1534 315 717.0 Xavier-André Michalon FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 18 2 No image
1509 114 719.5 Roman Michalowski USA US Seniors Handicapped 20 38
1113 46 767.8 Jaroslaw Michaluk POL Polish Nationals Club 16 6 No image
1308 94 743.6 Guy Michel FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Nord-Est Club 19 DNF
5169 380 8.5 Sape Miedema NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Two seater 18 15 No image
90 110 948.4 Linas Miezlaiskis LTU Baltic Cup Combi 22 2
4671 284 251.5 Frédéric Migeon FRA Championnat Régional Grand-Est Multiclass 19 12 No image
3211 49 535.5 Selina Mihalyi GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 19 10 No image
1423 523 730.0 Julian Mihm GER German Gliding Championships 15m 17 8 No image
1146 116 765.3 Karolis Mikalauskas LTU Lithuanian Nationals Club 19 5
4717 309 231.1 Graves Mike USA US Nationals 18m 19 29 No image
1322 55 742.2 Sorenson Mike USA US Nationals Sportsclass 21 5 No image
3138 115 543.5 Andrey Mikhalchishin RUS Cup of Russia Standard 18 2 No image
4490 449 312.7 Ludek Mikl CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 20 25 No image
2955 132 564.9 Jerzy Mikolajczyk POL Leszno Regional Competition Club A 17 10
4418 746 333.4 Jerzy Mikolajczyk POL FCC Gliding 2022 Club 22 33 No image
4253 207 371.6 Jerzy Mikolajczyk POL Safari Cup Handicapped 18 14 No image
3945 203 427.9 Erik Mikulas SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 20 22 No image
3453 61 497.3 Ulrich Mildenberger GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 18 18 No image
3971 12 423.0 MICHAL MILEWSKI POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 20 8 No image
3961 14 425.1 Michal Milewski POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 20 14 No image
1178 145 760.5 Kestutis Miliunas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Open mixed 18 11 No image
4393 178 339.7 Ryan Millen GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 35 No image
51 31 956.6 Peter Millenaar NED FAI Sailplane Grand Prix, France 18m 18 2
3362 124 512.2 Mehdi Millot FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 18 16 No image
140 49 936.9 Tim Milner GBR FCC Gliding Club 18 1
1926 73 675.0 Max Milstrey GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Ulm Club 18 3 No image
4394 231 339.7 Eric Mimaud FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Multiclass 16 17 No image
4629 180 264.1 Krystof Mimra CZE Rana Cup Club 18 15 No image
4580 70 283.4 Jörn Mindner GER Junioren Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Club 19 25 No image
1575 240 713.2 Oskar Minds DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Junior 17 4 No image
4438 236 328.4 Joan Claudi Minguell ESP Spanish National Championships Club 18 6 No image
83 5 949.4 Anton Minskiy RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Standard 21 1
5162 380 10.5 Richard Mirabel FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 18 20 No image
4083 198 404.7 Frank Mischo GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb 18m 18 20 No image
4154 202 391.5 Frank Mischo GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 24 No image
504 22 864.2 Yuriy Mishanin RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Standard 20 5 No image
1536 188 716.7 Patrick Misun SUI International Military Gliding Competition Open mixed 19 3
3610 148 476.0 Kevin Mitchell RSA Western Cape Regionals Club 21 2 No image
4755 124 216.2 James Mitchell NZL Central Districts Regionals Racing 19 9 No image
1083 108 771.2 John Mittell USA US Seniors Handicapped 20 29
5143 321 18.2 Jan Mittner CZE AZ CUP Club 19 37 No image
480 77 868.7 Michael Mix DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 1 No image
1552 1455 714.8 Christer Mjøs NOR Norwegian National Grand Prix Handicapped 22 7
3550 180 483.9 Borut Mlakar SLO Slovenian Nationals Open 16 9 No image
2778 86 586.0 Frank Möbbeck GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Open 19 4 No image
1422 68 730.1 David Mockler USA US Nationals Open 19 2 No image
346 594 893.5 Dan Mockler USA US Nationals Open 22 3 No image
3779 144 452.8 Adrien Mocquillon FRA International Air Club 18 11 No image
2219 110 643.8 Øyvind Moe NOR Eskilstuna International Open 18m 16 4
1518 189 718.5 Rolf Erling Moeller Nilsen DEN Pribina Cup Two seater 19 2 No image
4176 39 385.6 Kevin Mohrs GER International Military Gliding Competition Club 19 24 No image
3441 88 499.3 Olga Mokosova CZE T CUP Combi 20 18
2258 350 639.9 Leon Mol NED Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 19 15 No image
1152 295 764.7 Manuele Molinari ITA Coppa Città di Rieti Handicapped 17 4
3650 298 469.3 Trevor Mollard NZL South Island Gliding Championships Open mixed 17 6 No image
3703 194 462.7 Max Moller GER Jena Cup Club 18 23 No image
4523 152 301.4 Reimar Möller GER Hahnweide 18m 18 39 No image
2354 532 629.6 Dietmar Möller GER Heidepokal Club 16 15 No image
5045 355 67.1 Cédric Mollet FRA Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Multiclass 19 15 No image
4182 210 383.7 Olivier Momege FRA Championnat de France 18m 16 16 No image
1909 75 676.4 stephane monbaron SUI CR Bex Handicapped 21 2 No image
2489 4 615.2 Ludovic Mondésert FRA Championnat Régional Occitanie Club 17 1
1064 50 773.8 Olivier Monnahan FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 21 2 No image
1477 57 723.0 Rian Monnahan FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 21 3 No image
4992 324 104.2 Nicolas Monrolin FRA Championnat Régional Occitanie Club 17 4 No image
815 New Entry 813.5 Federico Montanini ITA Coppa città di Ferrara 2022 Club 22 5 No image
3931 190 430.9 Jordi Montanya ESP Spanish Nationals Club 19 2 No image
5064 365 54.9 Kylian Monteiro FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Club 21 11 No image
1204 386 756.3 Sandro Montemaggi ITA Trofeo Città di Torino Handicapped 18 5
3891 177 437.5 Laurent Montenois FRA Coupe du Ventoux Multiclass 18 3 No image
121 3 940.6 Luca Monti ITA Coppa città di Ferrara 2021 Standard 21 2
117 8 941.1 Lorenzo Monti ITA Coppa città di Ferrara 2021 Standard 21 1
1476 91 723.1 Richard Montigny FRA World Gliding Championships World Class 10 4 No image
795 280 816.3 Céline Montorio FRA International Air Club 18 4
3327 New Entry 518.0 Emilien Montulet BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals Club 22 12 No image
4021 6 414.1 Ignacio Monzon Fueyo ESP Spanish National Championships Club 17 5 No image
1072 71 772.5 David Moody NZL Central Districts Regionals Racing 21 3
413 51 880.1 Barbora Moravcova CZE Czech Gliding Championship 15m 22 4
2321 105 632.6 Tomas Moravec CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 21 9 No image
5032 344 76.5 Rafal Morawiec POL GCC Prievidza Handicapped 18 19 No image
1257 New Entry 751.1 Lionel Moreau FRA International Air Multiclass 22 8
2905 157 571.6 Christophe Moreau FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 18 5 No image
829 168 811.6 François Moreau FRA Championnat Interrégional Nord-Est Multiclass 18 1
45 1 957.9 Méric Morel FRA Montluçon-Guéret International Glide 2020 Std 15m 20m 20 1 No image
4655 195 256.1 Pierre-Eric Morel FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Multiclass 17 15 No image
9999 - 0.1 Patrik Morelund SWE Vängsö HDI Safe Skies Handicapped 19 9 No image
3712 27 461.6 Karen Morgan NZL South Island Gliding Championships Open mixed 17 5 No image
3834 180 445.8 Oleksii Morgun UKR Ukrainian Nationals Open 19 7 No image
4959 343 122.4 Clément Morin FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Jeunes Nord-Est Handicapped 10 9 No image
2734 128 591.5 Charlie Morineau FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 21 7 No image
402 5 884.6 Vit Morkovsky CZE FAI JUNIOR EUROPEAN GLIDING CHAMPIONSHIP Standard 21 6 No image
148 25 935.0 Sergei Morozov CAN Pan-American Championships 18m 19 2
1222 840 754.0 Rasmus Mortensen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 5 No image
4913 265 151.8 Dave Mortimer RSA South African Nationals 15m 17 12 No image
4793 323 200.9 Ueli Mösching SUI RM Birrfeld 15m mixed 21 10 No image
3438 39 500.1 Luca Mosconi ITA Campionato Italiano Classe Club Club 19 10 No image
1691 183 698.2 Wilhelm Mosehuus RSA South African Nationals Club 19 1 No image
4404 1051 337.4 Miriam Moser SUI CRVV Neuchâtel Handicapped 22 10 No image
755 41 822.5 Gerald Moser-Fürst AUT Austrian Nationals (18m, Open, Two Seater) Two seater 21 2 No image
1211 121 755.6 Jaroslaw Mosiejewski AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 17 2
850 106 807.9 Lubomir Motl CZE Czech Gliding Championship Club 16 5
3398 - 505.3 Robin Motte dit Falisse FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 17 5 No image
250 107 912.2 Vladas Motuza LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Handicapped 16 1
547 47 856.7 Jokubas Motuza LTU Lithuanian Nationals - Club Class Club 20 6 No image
1611 280 709.3 Lumir Motyka CZE Adrenalin FL Handicapped 19 3 No image
4799 207 198.8 Milada Moudra CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 18 34 No image
2224 248 643.2 Tony Moulang GBR British Nationals Two seater 19 2 No image
1792 422 688.1 Nicolas Mouls FRA Championnat Interrégional Nord-Est Multiclass 18 5 No image
3730 42 458.4 Cléry Moussy FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 17 8 No image
3928 1 431.1 Eric Mozer USA US Regionals Open 19 8 No image
803 87 815.0 Chris Møller DEN Danish Nationals 18m 19 3 No image
36 2 959.2 Roman Mracek CZE Czech Gliding Championship Open 21 1
2495 177 614.8 Alexander Muckenhirn GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 18 4
252 118 912.0 Jan-Frederic Mueller GER German Nationals 20m 19 3 No image
3995 1 418.1 Karl-Heinz Mueller GER Lilienthal-Glide 18m 18 22
4184 45 383.4 Barbara Mueller GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Standard 18 16 No image
2675 247 598.3 Burkhard Mueller GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften 15m 16 13 No image
2456 184 618.9 Mathias Muench GER Pribina Cup Open 17 19
4859 317 173.1 Stefan Muench GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 34 No image
2062 439 660.0 Florian Muffat-Jeandet FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 19 12 No image
711 139 829.1 Stefanie Mühl GER Hahnweide 15m 19 3
2687 New Entry 596.5 David Muller NED Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 16 7 No image
979 281 787.0 Alexander Müller GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Open 16 3
2965 8 564.1 Bruno Muller FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Multiclass 16 6 No image
4439 105 327.9 Matthes Müller GER Taunus Cup Standard 18 20 No image
1667 490 702.1 Yves Müller SUI Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Club 21 3
2959 1272 564.6 Sophie Julia Müller GER German Women National Championship and Qualification Competition Club 22 14 No image
3417 52 502.9 Werner Müller GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 18 No image
3239 142 531.8 Alexander Müller GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 12 No image
2610 1515 603.7 Markus Müller GER German Gliding Championships Club 22 17 No image
4055 New Entry 408.9 Karol Müller GER German Women National Championship and Qualification Competition Club 22 22 No image
2583 112 606.5 Markus Müller, GER Jena Cup Club 18 10 No image
1773 82 690.6 Meike Müller, GER Jena Cup Standard 18 2 No image
4338 140 352.4 Jukka Munde FIN Jannen kisat Handicapped 16 19 No image
4135 67 395.2 Pierre Munier FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Multiclass 19 13 No image
2305 118 634.9 Pilar Munoz Lopez ESP Campeonato Regional de Castilla La Mancha Open 16 2 No image
2579 186 606.9 Daniel Munser GER International Military Gliding Competition Club 19 14 No image
3764 188 454.2 Fin-Luca Müntefering GER Grimming-TAL Handicapped 18 6 No image
1394 277 732.8 Peter Muranyi HUN Hungarian Nationals Club 19 9 No image
1195 55 757.9 Judit Murati HUN FCC Gliding 2021 Club 21 5 No image
4779 229 206.9 Aleksey Muravev RUS Cup of Russia Standard 18 HC No image
73 301 952.0 Sean Murphy USA US Nationals 18m 22 2 No image
842 41 809.3 John Murray USA US Seniors Handicapped 20 25 No image
3671 54 467.3 William Murray GBR British Nationals 18m 21 40 No image
2028 81 663.6 Christophe Mutricy GBR British Nationals Club Class Club 21 20 No image
1593 66 711.4 Oleg Mykhaylenko UKR Ukrainian Nationals Open 19 1 No image
1987 313 668.1 Frantisek Myska CZE T CUP Combi 20 8 No image
4131 39 395.7 Ihor Myslovskyy UKR Ukrainian Gliding Championship (Club Class) Club 18 5 No image
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...