Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
4586 273 280.6 Juha Haapajärvi FIN Finnish Nationals Club 19 8 No image
321 102 898.8 Jurg Haas SUI Swiss Championship Open mixed 22 3
2007 567 665.8 Dominique Haas FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 18 21
4087 188 404.0 Jean-Jacques Haberstich FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 17 6 No image
1389 379 733.2 Mathias Habertag GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 19 3
1743 459 693.4 Moriz Lukas Habschied GER Pribina Cup 15m 19 7 No image
4080 New Entry 405.2 Jérôme Hachard FRA International Air Multiclass 22 35 No image
2073 202 659.1 Florent Hache FRA Coupe de France des Féminines Multiclass 19 HC No image
2316 103 633.4 Richard Hächler SUI Grand-Prix Schupfart 18m 21 3
4566 214 287.1 Amar Hadziagovic SWE Bergslagsträffen HDI Handicapped 19 8 No image
3830 New Entry 446.1 Daniel Haefele GER German Women National Championship and Qualification Competition Standard 22 15 No image
209 404 920.2 Lars Hagemann GER Qualification Competition Brandenburg Two seater class 22 1 No image
1795 253 687.4 Marianne Hagemann GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 19 9 No image
4930 339 139.8 Alexandre Hagen FRA Championnat Inter-regional Jeunes Sud-Est Handicapped 10 12 No image
454 11 873.9 Reinhard Haggenmueller AUT AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 18 1 No image
2521 94 611.9 Ragnar Häggström SWE Ödestugu Safe Skies Handicapped 19 3 No image
1981 80 668.9 Alexandru-Doru Hagiu ROU Romanian National Championship Combi 21 4 No image
1925 213 675.0 Torbjörn Hägnander SWE Swedish Nationals 18m 19 2 No image
3672 132 467.2 Dominique Haguenauer FRA Championnat Régional Grand-Est Multiclass 19 8 No image
1648 70 704.2 Radim Hahn CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Handicapped 21 6 No image
4637 124 262.7 Karl Hahn GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 18 27 No image
864 52 806.1 Ilpo Haikonen FIN Purjelennon SM 18m/Open 19 5 No image
1273 296 748.7 Vojtech Hajek CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup Handicapped 20 7 No image
2480 302 616.3 Anna Hajkova CZE AZ CUP Club 18 8 No image
3941 7 429.2 Jindrich Hala CZE AZ CUP Club 18 17 No image
3993 29 419.1 Lukasz Halas POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 17 32
290 237 904.4 Laszlo Halasz HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Open 16 2 No image
1005 49 782.9 Jan Hald DEN Danish Nationals 15m 16 2 No image
5044 355 67.2 Magnus Hald DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Juniors 21 20 No image
4442 83 327.6 Vaclav Halek CZE T CUP Club 20 23 No image
2104 12 655.8 Andrew Hall GBR British Nationals 18m 18m 16 16
1676 374 701.0 Félix Hallard FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 19 8 No image
364 7 890.7 Aurel Hallbrucker AUT Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo Gruppo MISTO 21 1 No image
240 - 914.1 Hannu Halonen FIN Purjelennon SM 18m/Open 19 1
2416 New Entry 623.8 Pekka Halonen FIN Jannen kisat Handicapped 16 6 No image
2764 176 587.2 Moritz Halstrick GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 18 8 No image
1046 15 776.8 Guido Halter SUI AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 17 4
2807 149 581.7 Pavel Haluza CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Handicapped 21 18 No image
80 1 950.3 Zoltan Hamar HUN 66th Hungarian National Gliding Championships,LHDV Open mixed 21 1 No image
4054 472 409.1 Jean-Pierre Hamel FRA Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre Open 18 16
3390 938 506.5 Johan Hamelink NED Dutch National Championships Open 22 9 No image
2532 227 611.2 Doug Hamilton NZL South Island Gliding Championships Open mixed 20 5 No image
1172 48 761.8 Vladimir Hammer CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 21 3 No image
3938 1405 429.9 Greg Hammond AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) 15m Standard 21 7 No image
3654 371 468.5 Rob Hanbury AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 20 10 No image
3236 New Entry 532.2 Rob Hanbury AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Open 22 8 No image
4968 433 117.1 Pavel Handl CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Handicapped 22 20 No image
449 117 874.8 Nick Hanenburg NED Junior World Gliding Championships Club 17 4
4896 266 160.8 Frederic Hanisch GER Junior Qualification Competition (3) Club 17 18 No image
3878 132 438.8 Heimo Hänninen FIN Jannen kisat Open 21 9 No image
2637 114 601.2 Maxime Hanout-Levindre FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 21 4
939 645 793.9 Thomas Hansen NOR Arboga Open Club 17 4 No image
4945 New Entry 130.7 Jorgen Legind Hansen DEN Pribina Cup Open 22 44 No image
3249 84 530.2 Christina Solberg Hansen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 18 18 No image
987 182 785.5 Marco Hanses GER German Nationals 20m 19 4
1783 879 689.7 Christopher Hanson GER German Women National Championship and Qualification Competition Club 22 8
3936 235 430.0 Julius Hanßen GER German Junior Championships Club 18 29 No image
4846 319 178.9 Julius Hanssen GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim Club 18 22 No image
4381 81 341.4 Gerke Hanssen GER International Military Gliding Competition Club 19 26 No image
2714 128 593.2 Pascal Hanssens BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals 18m Open 21 13
1462 55 725.2 Anders Hansson SWE Swedish Nationals Open Racing 21 2 No image
3355 156 513.0 Laura Haraba ROU Romanian National Championship Club 21 9
2172 208 648.8 Aliaksei Haranin BLR Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 21 HC
588 156 849.0 Ivan Harasta CZE AZ CUP Club 17 1
1826 236 684.7 Ivan Harasta jun CZE T CUP Club 19 11
4213 220 377.8 Marc Hardenberg NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Two seater 18 9 No image
3260 145 528.6 Niklas Harder, GER German Junior Championships Club 21 29 No image
752 339 822.9 Laurence Hardman RSA Gauteng Regional Championships Open 22 3 No image
4828 259 188.2 Tim Hardwick-Smith NZL Central Plateau Soaring Contest Open mixed 18 6 No image
3524 202 487.3 Benjamin Hardy FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 18 6 No image
2626 177 602.4 Neil Harker NZL Central Plateau Soaring Contest Racing 19 3 No image
3950 190 427.2 Markus Härle GER Pribina Cup 15m 16 10 No image
2650 305 600.2 Christian Harms-Zumbrägel GER Junior Qualification Competition (2) Club 17 3
4729 307 227.7 Gamble Harriet GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 36 No image
3819 183 447.6 Alex Harris GBR German Gliding Championships 15m 15 30 No image
1289 233 745.7 G. C. Harrison NZL National Multi-Class Gliding Championships Open mixed 21 5 No image
1658 552 703.0 Peter Harsfalvi HUN 65th Hungarian Gliding National Chapionships Open mixed 20 5
3384 46 507.7 Robert Hart AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Open 18 10 No image
3801 22 449.1 Ray Hart GBR Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 19 20 No image
835 New Entry 810.9 Jack Hart AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) 15m 16 1 No image
4146 23 392.7 Ondrej Hart CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 19 32 No image
4309 238 359.7 David Hart USA US Nationals Club 21 18 No image
4554 158 292.7 John Harte USA US Seniors Handicapped 21 50 No image
2812 77 581.4 Erwin Hartenberg NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Club 18 3 No image
3882 2 438.3 K. Hartley GBR Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Standard 17 4 No image
39 3 958.8 Peter Hartmann AUT Coppa Città di Rieti Handicapped 20 1
1148 194 765.1 Lodes Hartmut GER German Nationals 20m 19 12 No image
552 101 855.8 Conrad Hartter GER Lilienthal-Glide Open 18 5 No image
2057 1820 660.4 Yannis Hartung, GER Junior Qualification Competition Brandenburg Standard 22 3 No image
52 2 956.4 Peter Harvey GBR British Nationals 18m 18 1
3500 173 490.7 Patrick Haslin SWE FAI Sailplane Grand Prix 18m 18 9 No image
867 666 805.4 Jan Hasslid SWE Eskilstuna International Open 18m 16 2
3706 45 462.4 Vic Hatfield AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Sportsclass 20 5 No image
2236 301 642.2 Jean-Philippe Haufeurt FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Multiclass 18 1 No image
2087 9 657.9 Fridolin Hauser SUI FAI Sailplane Grand Prix, Spain 18m 17 3
323 90 898.6 Didier Hauss FRA FAI Sailplane Grand Prix, Italy 18m 21 3
1668 1379 702.0 Petr Havelka CZE AZ CUP Club 22 7 No image
1794 92 687.5 Bosse Haven SWE Uppsala Masters Racing 19 7 No image
348 136 893.2 Antoine Havet FRA Montluçon-Guéret International Glide 2020 Std 15m 20m 20 2
1546 133 715.5 Petr Havrlant CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 20 10 No image
3021 381 557.3 Bryan Hayhow AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals 15m 18 5
4988 318 104.8 Leopold Broby Hayles DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Juniors 20 14 No image
3485 New Entry 493.1 Wendy Head GBR British Nationals 15m / Open 15m 16 19 No image
1519 New Entry 718.5 Grant Heaney AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 21 3 No image
1227 2203 753.7 Maurits Hebels NED Dutch National Championships Club 22 5 No image
4161 93 390.1 Dietmar Heck GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Open 17 7 No image
872 174 803.8 Nils Heck, GER German Junior Championships Club 21 4 No image
3414 34 503.1 Vincent Heckert GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Ulm Club 18 11 No image
3737 42 458.0 Steve Hedley AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals Open 18 21 No image
3960 1512 425.2 Emmanuel Heer SUI RM Amlikon 15m mixed 22 7 No image
1972 65 669.7 Stan Heerink NED Concours International de Bailleau Amical 18 2 No image
3093 New Entry 548.4 Joep Heesakkers NED Dutch National Championships Club 22 10 No image
2528 171 611.5 Arnaud Hefter GER Lilienthal-Glide Two seater 18 25 No image
1432 444 728.7 Laszlo Hegedus HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Open 16 5 No image
3613 49 475.5 Alexander Heide GER International Military Gliding Competition Club 19 21 No image
3317 2169 519.1 Nina Felicitas Heide GER Hahnweide Two seater class 22 8 No image
1766 New Entry 690.8 Christoph Heidemeyer SUI Hahnweide Two seater 16 6
2991 89 560.4 Horma Heikki FIN Räyskälä Masters Open 18 9
3728 29 458.8 Andreas Heil GER Junioren Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Club 19 17 No image
3311 89 520.6 Max Heilmann GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau 18m 18 10
758 539 821.9 Florian Heilmann GER Pribina Cup Club 18 3
245 201 912.9 Freddy Hein GER European Gliding Championships 15m 17 1
4448 159 325.5 Jan Heinig GER Junior Qualification Competition (3) Standard 17 13 No image
3518 41 488.3 Phil Heintze AUS Australian State Competition (SA) club 21 4 No image
4204 221 379.1 Henrik Heinz GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 25 No image
3481 56 493.5 René Heise GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 16 20 No image
1127 233 766.7 Jan Hejret CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup 15m 20 2 No image
2718 277 592.9 Philipp Hellwig GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 19 9 No image
1385 107 733.6 Björn Helmholz GER German Gliding Championships Club 19 15 No image
3156 147 541.7 Jukka O. Helminen FIN Räyskälä Masters Open 16 9 No image
5145 375 17.5 Mattias Hemborg SWE Eskilstuna International Open Racing 18 16 No image
3617 159 475.1 Michal Hemrle CZE Rana Cup Club 18 6 No image
4426 93 332.6 Thijs Hendrikx NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 19 31 No image
4464 111 321.6 Jaromir Hendrych CZE Rana Cup Club 18 12 No image
4519 New Entry 302.2 Till Hengst GER Junior Qualification Competition Brandenburg Club 22 18 No image
1275 99 748.3 Matthieu Hénin FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 19 4
2036 269 663.0 Jan-Hendrik Henke GER German Junior Championships Club 18 8 No image
3606 New Entry 476.7 Connor Hennemann GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 22 8 No image
1331 185 741.4 Julien Henry FRA Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 18 3 No image
2620 21 602.8 François-Louis Henry FRA Concours International de Bailleau Amical 17 1 No image
38 7 958.9 Adrien Henry FRA Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre 18m 21 1
1250 472 751.9 Nicolas Henry FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 18 7 No image
3700 22 463.0 Gilles Henry FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Nord-Est Club 19 DNF No image
3406 169 504.4 Morris Henry GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 20 No image
2497 41 614.1 Kenneth Hensner SWE Bergslagsträffen HDI Handicapped 19 2 No image
2394 101 625.7 Roland Henz GER AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 19 5
338 44 895.2 Marek Herbreder POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 20 6 No image
4984 293 107.0 Volker Herbst GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 19 32 No image
274 111 907.1 Miroslaw Hercog POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 17 2 No image
2578 115 607.0 Bruno Herencic CRO FAI World Gliding Championships 15 m 21 21
2635 497 601.6 Heiko Hering GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 19 20 No image
1466 132 724.4 Gerhard Hermann / Achim Bieber GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 21 1
5029 298 78.2 Thibault Hermaszewski FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Club 18 15 No image
4304 76 360.4 Gerold Hermle GER Kitzbueheler Alpen Pokal Handicapped 18 17 No image
2843 159 578.2 Javier HERNANDEZ ESP Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 19 12 No image
1441 New Entry 727.6 Felix Herold GER Junior Qualification Competition Brandenburg Club 22 1 No image
4031 9 412.3 Jan Heroudek CZE T CUP Club 19 19 No image
3726 191 459.4 Matt Herron USA US Nationals 15m 21 11
1483 New Entry 722.3 François Hersen FRA Championnat de France Open 16 3 No image
4074 105 405.8 Eskild Herskind DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 16 21 No image
3782 180 452.3 Heiko Hertrich GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Open 18 24 No image
908 837 798.0 Jan Hertrich GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Standard 18 13 No image
4163 205 389.6 Jan Hertrich GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau 15m 18 8 No image
3689 201 464.4 Hans-Jorg Hertweck GER Championnat Régional Ile de France Multiclass 17 12 No image
3683 New Entry 465.4 Andrew, Rod Herwig, Loder AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Open 22 11 No image
1592 375 711.6 Volker Herzog GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 19 3 No image
4770 221 209.7 Peter Herzog GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 25 No image
3663 44 467.9 Erich Heu GER Salzburg-TAL Handicapped 20 9 No image
4151 201 391.8 François Heuillard FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Jeunes Nord-Est Handicapped 10 5 No image
3593 188 478.8 Lutz Heydecke GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim Club 18 6 No image
2492 172 615.0 Ben Heylen BEL Kiewitcup Standard 16 4 No image
1681 438 699.4 Harry Hezel GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 19 6
2165 210 649.7 Tibor Hezina CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 20 10 No image
510 108 863.3 Frank Hiemstra NED World Gliding Championships Club 16 14
1771 191 690.7 Lukas Hiendlmeier GER Junioren Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Club 19 4 No image
2282 New Entry 636.8 Lutz Hiendlmeier GER Junior Qualification Competition Brandenburg Club 22 2 No image
3889 36 437.5 Moritz Hilber AUT Offene Österreichische Juniorenmeisterschaft Handicapped 20 11 No image
2828 144 579.3 Roger Hildesheim CAN Pan-American Gliding Championship Club 15 10 No image
473 87 870.4 Claudia Hill GBR Womens World Gliding Championships Club 20 5
2737 143 590.7 Johannes Hille GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 16 12
602 142 847.3 Andreas Hillebrand GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 19 2
427 381 878.0 Chris Hiller GER German Gliding Championships Standard 22 10
5067 327 51.5 Rudi Hiltbrunner RSA Western Cape Regionals Open 21 17 No image
1013 53 781.4 Cliff Hilty USA US Nationals 15m 19 16 No image
2034 1676 663.1 Clifford Hindman USA US Regionals Sportsclass 22 14
4267 50 367.8 Helen Hingley GBR British Nationals 18m 18 30 No image
951 152 791.5 Erich Hinterholzer AUT Austrian Multiclass Nationals Club 21 4
3387 158 507.4 Alex Hippel GBR British Nationals Club 17 25 No image
2136 322 653.2 David Hirst NZL Central Districts Regionals Open 19 3 No image
684 8 832.6 Joachim Hirt GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Open 21 1
1058 110 775.1 Remy Hirt SUI Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo 15m mixed 18 1 No image
439 25 876.0 Ludovic Hirtz FRA International Issoudun Multiclass 21 3
141 3 936.9 Harri Hirvola FIN Räyskälä Masters Racing 16 1 No image
4569 124 286.3 Julian T. Hitchcock GBR British Nationals Two seater 18 16 No image
1937 211 673.4 Jan Hlavacek CZE T CUP Club 19 9 No image
566 - 853.2 Jakub Hlavacek CZE Czech Gliding Championship Club 21 2 No image
3480 107 493.9 Tomas Hlavacek CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 18 10 No image
2380 342 627.2 Jan Hlinka SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Handicapped 18 7 No image
3097 218 548.1 Josef Hlusek CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 16 14 No image
3494 176 491.6 Viktor Hnáta SVK Czech Gliding Championship Club 16 28 No image
3277 New Entry 525.4 Steve Hobby AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 21 11 No image
1805 279 686.2 Ernst Hoch GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 17 12 No image
1661 454 702.5 Dieter Höckh GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 19 8 No image
3562 186 482.6 Jiri Hodan CZE AZ CUP Club 17 12 No image
2329 6 631.8 dirk hoeben NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 21 20 No image
1670 243 701.6 Hans Chr. Hoeck DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 17 4
3382 47 508.2 Uwe Hoefinghoff GER Taunus Cup 15m 18 15 No image
284 15 905.4 Mogens Hoelgaard DEN World Gliding Championships Standard 18 18
2576 184 607.0 Bastian Hoerber GER Taunus Cup Standard 18 14 No image
3185 147 538.4 Anne Hoestra NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Club 18 5 No image
2325 107 632.0 Patrick Hoeve NED KLM Flight Academy Dutch Nationals Championships Combi 19 7 No image
1774 874 690.4 Andreas Hofer SUI RM Birrfeld 15m mixed 17 2 No image
3598 191 477.7 Julius Hoffelner GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Open 16 24 No image
5154 362 13.0 Richard Hoffman RSA South African Nationals Sportsclass 19 9 No image
1550 243 715.1 Harald Hoffmann GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 17 7 No image
868 242 805.0 Felix Hoffmann GER German Gliding Championships Club 17 2
2556 174 608.6 Andreas Hoffmann GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 2 No image
637 31 840.5 Rick Hoffmann USA US Nationals Sportsclass 21 4 No image
2387 191 626.3 Fabian Hoffmann AUT Austrian Junior Nationals Handicapped 19 4 No image
1832 206 684.2 Robin Hoffmeister GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Club 18 3 No image
271 24 907.8 Friedrich Hofinger AUT AAC Alpe Adria Cup Handicapped 20 1 No image
1449 344 726.6 Petr Hofman CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 1 No image
1309 257 743.5 Felix Hofmann GBR European Gliding Championship Club 19 15 No image
3690 45 464.3 Harald Hofmann GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 20 No image
3086 400 548.9 Tom Hogarth GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 17 13 No image
622 154 844.1 James Hogue USA US Regionals Sportsclass 22 3 No image
2818 New Entry 580.6 Felix Hohenberger GER Junior Qualification Competition Brandenburg Standard 22 6 No image
4834 315 185.7 Nils-Joar Hoimyr NOR Open Norwegian Championship Open 16 13
3835 20 445.6 Oleh Hoinek UKR Ukrainian Gliding Championship (Club Class) Club 18 3 No image
746 New Entry 823.5 Ulrich Hoischen GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 22 7 No image
3982 27 420.5 Asbjorn Hojmark DEN KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 18 19 No image
1237 182 752.8 Jiri Holcman CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 19 1 No image
2210 282 644.4 Gunter Holder AND Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Club 19 5 No image
4739 205 223.9 Simon Holding AUS Australian Nationals Sportsclass 18 20 No image
17 2 968.9 Tilo Holighaus GER FAI Sailplane Grand Prix World Final 18m 19 1
4430 235 331.3 Jörg Holland GER Jena Cup Club 18 31 No image
3561 185 482.6 Simon Holland GBR British Nationals Two seater 21 15 No image
836 1224 810.6 Randall Hollenberg USA US Regionals Sportsclass 22 6 No image
2272 467 638.1 Ed Sr Hollestelle CAN US Regionals Sportsclass 19 3 No image
3098 114 548.1 Eddie Jr Hollestelle CAN Canadian National Championships Club 18 3 No image
1823 458 684.9 Mark Holliday RSA South African Nationals 15m 17 1 No image
280 3 905.7 Tom Holloran USA US Seniors Handicapped 21 5
3062 141 552.7 Harris Holly GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 16 No image
3907 183 434.6 Kristian Holm DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Juniors 21 12 No image
3530 175 486.6 Leif Holmén SWE Swedish Regionals (DM Västra) 18m 21 7 No image
1776 271 690.2 Andy Holmes GBR British Nationals 15m 19 5 No image
1622 1327 707.6 Kevin Holota GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 5
3719 493 460.8 Ales Holoubek CZE AZ CUP Club 17 13 No image
1345 246 739.7 Miroslaw Holys POL Polish Nationals Open 19 11 No image
1883 68 679.5 Matthias Hölzl GER AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 16 3
2784 129 585.4 Pawel Homa POL Polish Nationals Club A 18 31 No image
4643 178 260.8 Bedrich Honzicek CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 34 No image
560 9 854.7 Richard Hood GBR British Nationals Standard/15m/Open 15m 21 3
168 21 929.8 Jeremy Hood GBR British Nationals Standard/15m/Open Standard 21 1
3523 New Entry 487.7 Peter Hoogland AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Club 22 4 No image
4510 1 306.8 David Hope GBR British Nationals 18m 19 33 No image
1200 58 756.9 Pavlina Horackova CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 21 12
697 32 830.5 Jan Horak CZE AZ CUP Club 16 5 No image
1660 79 702.8 Karel Horalek CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 19 6 No image
2396 227 625.4 Herbert Horbrügger GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften 15m 16 9 No image
5026 297 79.9 Jan Horky CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 17 18 No image
1192 329 758.4 Axel Horn GER Lilienthal-Glide Two seater 18 4
96 35 946.3 Tomasz Hornik POL Pribina Cup 15m 19 1
592 278 848.5 Jaap Horsten NED Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 19 4 No image
4884 493 164.3 Milos Horvat SVK Pribina Cup Club 22 28 No image
3338 149 515.7 Petr Hosek CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 21 14 No image
4898 245 159.0 Logan Hoskin NZL Central Districts Regionals Racing 21 27 No image
2563 159 608.4 Richard Hoskings AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Club 16 3 No image
2509 405 613.3 Jaroslav Hot CZE T CUP Combi 19 8 No image
249 178 912.3 Petr Hotovy CZE Czech Gliding Championship Open 22 3 No image
1467 64 724.3 Stéphan Houdier FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m Multiclass 18 8 No image
3429 43 501.4 Kim HOUGHTON AUS Australian Nationals Club 19 19 No image
2904 282 571.7 Oldrich Houzvicka CZE AZ CUP Club 19 12 No image
1231 803 753.4 Rune Hovda NOR Norwegian National Grand Prix Handicapped 22 6
5041 294 68.7 Stephen Howard NZL South Island Gliding Championships Racing 18 8 No image
5094 New Entry 36.2 Rus Howard USA US Seniors Handicapped 22 55 No image
430 156 877.4 Nelson Howe USA US Regionals 18m 22 10 No image
4879 260 165.5 Adam Howell AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 20 13 No image
4801 145 198.4 Peter Howlett AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 20 19 No image
3223 New Entry 534.3 Peter Howlett AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Open 22 7 No image
57 6 955.3 Fréderic Hoyeau FRA World Gliding Championships Club 18 9
1653 72 703.5 Dennis Høj DEN Danish Nationals Standard 19 4
4708 276 234.0 Rasmus højlund DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Juniors 21 17 No image
4832 182 186.2 Milos Hrabe CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 44 No image
5053 357 61.8 Zdeno Hrcka SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 21 22 No image
4933 214 139.2 Václav Hrdina CZE T CUP Club 19 29 No image
1803 54 686.4 Robert Hribersek SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 21 12 No image
243 445 913.8 Martin Hrivna CZE AZ CUP Combi 22 1 No image
1727 411 694.6 Jan Hruska CZE Czech Gliding Championship Club 20 14 No image
1905 212 677.1 Jindrich Hruska CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 19 11 No image
4714 207 231.8 Vaclav Hruza CZE Highland Gliding Cup Handicapped 18 16 No image
3861 42 441.4 Rudolf Huber AUT Austrian Multiclass Nationals Standard 17 5 No image
2479 1681 616.4 Valeria Huber SUI RM Amlikon 15m mixed 22 6
1651 358 703.6 Bernd Hubka GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau 18m 18 7
585 154 849.4 Rene Hudak CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 19 1 No image
1522 253 718.0 Andreas Hudler AUT Austrian Multiclass Nationals Club 21 5 No image
3042 164 555.6 Mitchell Hudson USA US Nationals Standard 18 13 No image
2531 69 611.2 Grant Hudson AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals Open 18 4
3400 41 505.0 Ben Hudson GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 25 No image
3399 219 505.0 Andreas Huettlinger GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 18 14 No image
3921 21 432.4 Armin Hufe GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 18 22 No image
3381 48 508.3 Gilles Hug FRA Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre 18m 19 14 No image
4268 50 367.7 Lucas Hugenberg GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 18 25 No image
2898 New Entry 572.1 Tony Hughes GBR British Nationals 18m 17 14 No image
1572 118 713.5 Ben Hughes GBR International Issoudun Standard 19 13 No image
116 166 941.2 Sebastian Huhmann GER Hahnweide 15m 22 1
1295 180 745.0 Harry Huiskes NED Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 19 5 No image
859 87 806.8 Steven Huiskes NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 17 1
4667 New Entry 252.8 Emir Hujdur AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Club 22 5 No image
4134 27 395.2 Jiri Hula CZE AZ CUP Club 18 23 No image
1886 235 679.2 Miloslav Hulmak CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 19 13 No image
1448 14 726.7 Tom Hulmak CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 20 14 No image
3402 166 504.9 Mathijs Huls NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Club 18 9 No image
2876 137 574.7 David Humair SUI Grand-Prix Schupfart 18m 21 6 No image
3248 36 530.8 Ray Humphrey AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Open 17 10 No image
695 118 830.7 Brett Hunter NZL Northern Region Gliding Championships Open mixed 19 2
1494 391 721.3 George Hunter GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 19 8 No image
3328 36 518.0 Craig Hunter NZL Northern Region Championship 2020 Sports 20 2 No image
3909 108 434.4 Peter Hupka SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 18 15
2129 58 653.9 Peter Hurd GBR British Nationals Std / 20m Two seater 16 3 No image
4491 126 312.2 Arkadiusz Hurlak POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 18 7 No image
1616 49 708.9 Mike Hurlimann SUI Swiss Junior Championship Standard 16 1
332 868 896.8 Marvin Huss USA US Seniors Handicapped 22 4
3329 147 517.6 Thibaud Husson BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals Club 18 3
4424 236 332.9 Cyrille Husson FRA International Air Club 18 12 No image
4925 New Entry 143.3 Mark Hutchings RSA South African Nationals Club 16 12 No image
2359 100 629.3 Simon Hutchinson GBR British Nationals 18m 21 25 No image
4471 246 320.1 Hubertus Huttel GER German Gliding Championships 15m 15 33 No image
2459 1717 618.5 Felix Huttel GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 22 7
745 28 824.2 Tim Huybreckx BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals Std 15m 20m 19 6 No image
59 7 954.5 Dennis Huybreckx BEL World Gliding Championships Standard 18 10
198 473 922.2 Radek Hybl CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 17 1 No image
1057 20 775.4 Jan Hybner CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 20 4 No image
4183 45 383.4 Petr Hybner CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 17 8 No image
4749 316 220.7 Lukas Hykl CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 20 20
2478 117 616.4 Magnus Hyllander SWE Eskilstuna International Open Racing 18 7 No image
804 79 814.8 Thomas Hynek AUT AAC Alpe Adria Cup Handicapped 18 2
571 13 852.2 Christian Hynek AUT Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo (CCR) Gruppo 2 21 5
548 26 856.6 Lukas Hynek CZE Safari Cup Club 20 2 No image
876 11 802.7 Tomas Hynek CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup Club 21 3 No image
1442 417 727.6 Grzegorz Hyrkowski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 19 19 No image
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...