Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
2508 340 613.3 Joseph O'Donnell AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Club 15 1
4119 40 398.2 Bernie O'Donnell AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals 15m 18 8
3117 500 545.7 Peter (Stan) O'Donnell AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Open 18 8 No image
2950 73 565.6 Tom O'Donnell AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals 15m 18 3 No image
3575 47 480.6 Michael O'Donnell NZL Central Districts Regionals Racing 21 10 No image
4458 136 322.7 Louise O'Grady AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 18 6 No image
1244 60 752.3 G O'Hagan GBR British Nationals Club 19 16 No image
3990 New Entry 419.4 Alex O'Keefe GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 16 HC No image
4045 111 410.3 Ian O'Keefe NZL Audi Enterprise Contest Handicapped 18 5 No image
4513 141 305.0 Jerry O'Neill NZL Canterbury Soaring Championships Open mixed 17 6 No image
733 86 825.8 Nicholas OAKLEY NZL National Multi-Class Gliding Championships Racing 21 1
2437 122 621.1 Mike Oakley NZL Canterbury Soaring Championships Open mixed 17 2 No image
1325 138 741.8 Michael Oakley NZL National Multi-Class Gliding Championships Open mixed 21 2 No image
1948 18 672.2 Nicky Oberhofer RSA Gauteng Regional Championships 15m 21 4 No image
4520 143 302.0 Daniel Obermaier GER Salzburg-TAL Handicapped 20 14 No image
4028 59 412.6 Hans Obermayer ITA Coppa Città di Rieti Club B 18 HC No image
4964 341 120.1 Jérôme Oberti FRA Championnat Inter-regional Jeunes Sud-Est Handicapped 10 13 No image
4942 268 132.1 Zbigniew Oborowski POL Safari Cup Handicapped 17 15
982 779 786.7 Stepan Obrovsky CZE Adrenalin GP+FL Club 20 2 No image
4941 258 132.9 Vaclav Ochotny CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 19 40 No image
4516 182 303.5 Eric Ochs GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 17 23 No image
2936 136 568.3 Thomas Ocker GER e-Glide Handicapped 21 13 No image
1570 93 713.5 Stephen ODonnell AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals 15m 16 3
4016 202 415.4 Dirk Oelgemöller GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim 15m 18 10 No image
3342 72 515.0 Andreas Offer GER International Military Gliding Competition Open mixed 19 11 No image
4101 199 401.4 Antonin Oger FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Club 21 7 No image
4983 341 109.4 Dominique Ogez FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Multiclass 21 8 No image
589 177 848.9 Andrzej Ogonowski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 20 5
4813 239 194.2 Tomas Ohera CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 43 No image
2600 434 604.9 Maciej Ojczenasz POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 18 13 No image
3108 61 547.4 Maxim Okhapkin RUS Heidepokal Club 16 9 No image
4053 17 409.1 Tomasz Okon POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club A 20 12 No image
1785 213 689.5 Michal Okon POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 20 1 No image
3564 8 482.0 Stephen Olender GBR Spanish National Championships Open 17 HC No image
1105 86 768.7 Sven Olivier RSA Western Cape Regionals Open 21 6
4955 288 125.3 Paul Olivier FRA Championnat Régional Centre Open 17 6 No image
3164 1232 540.9 Andrea Olivieri ITA Coppa città di Ferrara 2022 Club 22 20
4026 5 413.5 Kimberly Olsen AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Sportsclass 20 9 No image
2067 8 659.7 Tonny Olsson SWE Swedish Nationals 18m 16 4 No image
3778 115 452.8 Peter Olsson SWE Stationssvängen Handicapped 21 7 No image
4989 344 104.6 Torbjorn Olsson SWE Arboga Open 18m 17 14 No image
2846 141 577.9 Andreas Olsson SWE Swedish Nationals Club 18 3 No image
3506 173 489.8 Bertil Olsson SWE Swedish Nationals Two seater 21 4 No image
5175 381 5.3 Bo Olsson SWE Feringesträcket Safe Skies Handicapped 19 16 No image
3394 168 505.7 Robert Olteanu ROU Romanian National Championship Club 21 10 No image
912 549 797.4 Csaba Oltvai HUN 65th Hungarian Gliding National Chapionships Club 20 9
5027 343 79.8 Petr Omelka CZE Safari Cup Club 19 22 No image
20 2 967.9 Jan Omsels GER FAI World Gliding Championships Standard 21 2
4767 236 210.3 Jaroslav Rapác Ondrej Teichman AND Safari Cup Two seater 17 8 No image
4335 171 352.8 Tomas Ondrisek CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 18 24 No image
2762 177 587.5 Jan Ondruska SVK Pribina Cup 15m 19 11 No image
3579 48 480.1 Ad Ooijevaar NED Pribina Cup Two seater 19 10 No image
399 98 885.1 Jeroen Oostendorp NED Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 18 2 No image
3424 169 502.4 Pavel Opat CZE AZ CUP Combi 20 11 No image
1872 152 680.9 Joachim Opitz GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 18 3 No image
771 206 819.8 Bartosz Orchel POL Polish Nationals Standard 19 HC No image
4948 290 127.5 Phillip Organ AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 20 14 No image
4642 216 260.9 Jean-Yves Orgeret FRA Championnat Régional Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Multiclass 17 7 No image
2615 112 603.3 Norbert Orlowski POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club A 19 11
4401 84 338.3 Carlo Orsini ITA Coppa Città di Rieti Handicapped 17 23 No image
313 476 900.3 Laszlo Orsy HUN Alföld kupa 2022 15m mixed 22 1 No image
942 150 793.0 Francisco Ortega ESP Campeonato Regional de Castilla La Mancha Open 16 1
4095 187 402.7 Léon Ortega FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Ouest Multiclass 16 4 No image
4447 51 325.7 Karl Ortner AUT Kitzbueheler Alpen Pokal Handicapped 18 19
4528 258 300.7 Reinhold Ortner AUT Grimming-TAL Open mixed 19 8 No image
3375 164 509.4 Nicolas Ortolano ARG Spanish National Championships Club 18 HC No image
775 347 819.2 John Orton AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) 18m/Open 21 1 No image
2527 311 611.5 Jan Oscatka CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 19 19 No image
4032 201 412.3 Alexander Osen NOR CR Bex Handicapped 21 7 No image
3930 190 431.0 Per Osen NOR Norwegian Nationals Open 20 9 No image
2993 52 560.1 Zsolt Osi HUN FCC Gliding 2021 Combi 21 10 No image
2424 105 622.7 Hinse Osinga NED KLM Flight Academy Dutch Nationals Championships Club 19 11
1041 968 777.5 Dylan Osolian SWE Swedish Junior Nationals Club 21 1 No image
1229 New Entry 753.6 Marc Ossedat FRA International Air Multiclass 22 7 No image
4011 31 415.6 Rudi Ossenbrink GER LX Navigation Cup 15m mixed 18 17 No image
4388 98 340.8 Matjaz Ostir SLO Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 17 14 No image
4811 239 194.9 Krzysztof Ostromencki POL Leszno Cup 18m 18 27 No image
2829 155 579.2 András Oswald HUN Hungarian Nationals Club 19 5 No image
3743 197 456.8 Miron Otremba POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 19 10 No image
4582 273 282.2 Bert Otten NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Open 18 10 No image
2814 311 581.2 Radovan Otto CZE Rana Cup Club 17 4
883 12 801.9 Guillaume Ottolini FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 21 1
1929 60 674.4 Daniel Otykier DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals 15m mixed 19 1 No image
3447 153 497.9 Geoff Overheu AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 20 7 No image
4461 New Entry 322.2 Geoff Overheu AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Open 22 16 No image
201 271 921.7 Richard Owen USA US Seniors Handicapped 20 2
3540 126 484.8 Krzysztof Owsiany POL GCC Prievidza Handicapped 16 8 No image
1412 55 730.7 Lucas Oyaux FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 21 2 No image
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...