Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
1984 71 668.5 Noud Kaaij NED Concours International de Bailleau Amical 19 1 No image
4738 313 224.8 Kent Kääntä SWE HDI Safe Skies Eskilstuna Handicapped 21 10 No image
894 381 799.9 Ronald Kaay NED Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 19 2
4280 62 363.3 Michal Kacki POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 18 8 No image
1234 161 753.0 Adam Kacvinsky SVK Junior World Gliding Championships Club 19 21
635 57 841.0 Jakub Kaczorowski POL Polish Junior Nationals Club A 20 5 No image
1767 14 690.8 Martin Kaeppeler GER Hahnweide Open 16 5 No image
1861 49 681.7 Matthias Kaese GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften 15m 16 6 No image
1555 431 714.6 Christoph Kahler GER Junioren Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Standard 19 5 No image
4368 236 345.1 Ugnius Kairys LTU Lithuanian Nationals - Club Class Club 21 29 No image
1188 454 758.9 Pascal Kaiser GER German Junior Championships Standard 18 9 No image
5011 341 90.6 Bastian Kaiser GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 21 12 No image
1819 83 685.3 Marina Kalajeva RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Standard 18 5
5019 198 85.5 Christoph Kalcher AUT Pribina Cup Club 16 26 No image
1739 67 693.8 Nikolay Kalgin RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 19 8 No image
3278 149 525.4 Adam Kalis POL Spanish Nationals Standard 19 HC No image
1368 57 736.2 Norbert Kalisch GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Open 18 2 No image
4509 199 306.9 Fredric Käll SWE Bergslagsträffen HDI Handicapped 19 7 No image
327 31 897.6 Klaus Kalmbach GER South African Nationals 18m 18 2
4497 259 310.5 Domonkos Kalota HUN 65th Hungarian Gliding National Chapionships Club 20 26 No image
1932 182 674.0 Rene Kalsbeek NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 18 14 No image
2466 114 618.0 Marlous Kalsbeek NED Concours International de Bailleau Amical 21 1 No image
1388 178 733.3 Dirk Kaltenmark GER Hahnweide Open 18 4 No image
2344 196 630.4 Horst Kammerer GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 18 5
2293 New Entry 635.7 Jens Kammerer GER German Women National Championship and Qualification Competition Standard 22 8 No image
1313 171 743.0 Marek Kamos POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 18 1 No image
3507 25 489.7 Martin Kämper GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau Two seater 18 7 No image
1267 56 749.9 Jarkko Kangasniemi FIN Jannen kisat Open 21 6
728 4 826.6 Nuutti Kankare FIN Räyskälä Open Open Racing 21 2
1097 42 769.9 Johannes Kankare FIN Räyskälä Masters 15m 21 5
1708 302 696.8 Jan Kantor CZE T CUP Combi 17 1 No image
3326 82 518.1 Philipp Käpermann GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 18 16 No image
2604 112 604.2 Philipp Kapferer GER Junior Qualification Competition (4) Standard 17 3 No image
2268 60 638.7 Alexander Kaplunov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Standard 16 3
932 270 795.2 Mark Käppeli SUI RM Birrfeld standard mixed 22 2 No image
3109 113 547.2 Jakub Kappes POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 20 7 No image
1328 735 741.7 Laszlo Kapuy HUN FCC Gliding 2022 Combi 22 24
629 33 842.4 Adam Kapuy HUN 65th Hungarian Gliding National Chapionships Club 20 2
676 101 833.8 Maciej Karczmarski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 19 10 No image
1354 372 738.9 Klaus Karg GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 19 7 No image
3339 26 515.6 Markus Kärki FIN Jannen kisat Open 17 4 No image
3989 205 419.7 Schuster Karl AUT Grimming-TAL Open mixed 21 8 No image
1421 50 730.1 Gunnar Karlsson SWE Eskilstuna International Open Open Racing 18 1 No image
4452 194 324.6 Bengt Karlsson SWE Swedish Regionals (DM Västra) 18m 19 5 No image
2732 129 591.7 Jan-Olof Karlsson SWE Stationssvängen Handicapped 21 3 No image
3431 35 501.2 Mats Karlsson SWE Swedish Regionals (DM Västra) Club 19 2 No image
1110 829 768.1 Holger Karow GER Hahnweide Two seater 18 1
1694 83 697.9 Vladimir Karsakov RUS Cup of Russia Combi 21 5 No image
2658 123 600.0 Renan Kasmi FRA International Issoudun Multiclass 21 18 No image
2193 48 646.0 Peter Kaspar CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 21 17 No image
3160 148 541.2 David Kašpar CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup 15m 21 6 No image
1425 214 729.7 Marcel Kaspari GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Club 18 3 No image
2832 155 579.0 Aidas Kasputis LTU Lithuanian Nationals - Club Class Club 20 24
501 17 865.0 Peter Kassai HUN I. Dunakeszi Vitorlázórepülő Bajnokság Club 21 2 No image
484 7 868.1 Agata Kaszczuk POL Polish Nationals 15m 20 6 No image
3714 191 461.4 Stokes Katie GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 23 No image
1329 New Entry 741.7 Serge Katz FRA International Air Multiclass 22 9 No image
1186 53 759.1 Sandi Kavalic SLO Slovenian Nationals Open 21 4 No image
1 - 999.0 Sebastian Kawa POL World Gliding Championships Two Seater 18 1
4476 111 318.3 Warren Kay GBR British Nationals Club 18 40 No image
1158 529 763.8 Ivan Kazakov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Standard 17 2
1665 68 702.2 Jurgis Kazlauskas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 17 7 No image
4167 58 387.9 Attila Keczan HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Handicapped 17 19 No image
4413 235 334.5 Mark Earl Keene USA Pan-American Gliding Championship 15m 15 12 No image
4241 38 373.8 Jan Keher SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 17 24 No image
3451 37 497.4 Christina Keil GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Club 18 16 No image
891 17 800.4 Jef Kell BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals Std 15m 20m 18 3
2031 80 663.3 Peter Keller SUI Swiss Championship 15m mixed 18 2
2454 158 619.1 Juerg Keller SUI Swiss Championship 15m mixed 18 4 No image
1439 New Entry 728.0 Philipp Keller GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb 18m 16 1
984 329 785.9 Michael Keller AUS Australian Nationals Club 19 3 No image
3261 146 528.3 Heinz Keller SUI Grand-Prix Schupfart 18m 21 7 No image
4788 434 202.3 Richard Kellerman USA US Regionals 18m 19 15 No image
3498 174 490.9 Thomas E. Kelley USA Lithuanian national gliding championship Handicapped 16 16
2335 New Entry 631.3 Glen Kelley USA US Nationals Sportsclass 22 11 No image
3118 145 545.7 Sebastian Kellringer, GER German Junior Championships Standard 21 18 No image
4876 169 166.3 Jason Kelly NZL Central Districts Regionals Racing 19 10 No image
4851 251 176.3 Ilona Maria Kemme GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Club 18 30 No image
4320 228 357.1 Simon Berx Ken Evens BEL Kiewitcup Open 19 8 No image
4539 160 297.3 Bill Kendall NZL Central Plateau Soaring Contest Open mixed 18 4 No image
5075 342 43.8 László Kerekréti HUN Alföld kupa 2021 15m mixed 21 10 No image
2332 295 631.6 Antoon Kerkhofs NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 17 4 No image
3851 187 442.4 Sanne Kerkhofs NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 21 30 No image
1481 70 722.5 Arne Kerlin GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 16 2 No image
646 90 838.8 Billy Kerns USA US Seniors Handicapped 20 13 No image
1131 46 766.4 Ray Kerr NZL Northern Region Gliding Championships Racing 19 1 No image
1950 401 671.5 Stefan Kessler GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 18 1 No image
372 46 889.7 Andreas Kessler ROU German Nationals 20m 19 7
1891 1197 678.5 Marco Massimo Kessler ITA Coppa città di Ferrara 2022 Club 22 17 No image
1291 66 745.4 Simo Kettunen FIN Jannen kisat Handicapped 16 5 No image
3833 28 445.9 Larissa Khamitova RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Combi 20 20 No image
1455 393 725.9 Patrick Kharadi GER Lilienthal-Glide Two seater 18 16 No image
4487 255 313.8 Jan Kiefer, GER German Junior Championships Club 21 37 No image
3137 104 543.6 Rainer Kienzle GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 16 8 No image
3182 145 538.9 Norbert Kiepurski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 20 4 No image
3942 188 428.2 Nicolas Kierdorf, GER German Junior Championships Club 21 32 No image
7 1 982.2 Mario Kiessling GER World Gliding Championships 18m 18 2
296 117 903.9 Ringaudas Kikalas LTU Lithuanian Nationals - Club Class Club 20 2
4165 204 388.9 Tobias Kill, GER Jena Cup 20m 18 18 No image
2891 87 573.2 Juuso Kilpelainen FIN Jannen kisat Open 17 3 No image
3867 118 440.3 Juuso Kilpeläinen FIN Jannen kisat Club 21 4 No image
1940 84 673.0 Jari Kilpeläinen FIN Finnish Nationals Open 17 6 No image
3341 72 515.0 Andrew King AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 20 17
3644 New Entry 470.4 Andrew King AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Open 22 10 No image
619 82 844.7 Lukas Kirchberger AUT Offene Österreichische Juniorenmeisterschaft Handicapped 20 1 No image
4678 214 248.8 Paul Kirchberger AUT Offene Österreichische Juniorenmeisterschaft Handicapped 20 15
2917 85 570.0 Stephan Kirchner GER Lilienthal-Glide Club 16 14 No image
3050 139 554.4 Georg Kirchner AUT Grimming-TAL Open mixed 19 5 No image
563 2 854.4 Vladimir Kirienko RUS Cup of Russia Standard 21 1
2054 220 660.4 Alexey Kirkorov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 21 5 No image
529 56 859.9 Daniel Kiss HUN Hungarian Nationals Club 19 2
1407 294 731.0 Zoltan Kiss HUN Hungarian Nationals Club 19 14 No image
381 21 888.1 Toni Kittler GER Pribina Cup Open 22 8
2319 146 632.9 Léna Kittler GER Junior Qualification Competition (2) Standard 17 6 No image
3555 180 483.5 Léna Kittler GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 16 No image
3996 1 418.0 Dmitriy Kizilov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Standard 20 9 No image
1066 612 773.6 Miles Kjær DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Juniors 21 5 No image
3197 1540 536.8 Poul Kjærg. Pedersen JAS Danish Nationals 18m 22 8 No image
4663 282 253.6 Marko Klancišar SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 21 19 No image
2642 New Entry 601.0 Robert Klasson SWE Swedish Nationals Club 16 4 No image
3736 43 458.0 Stefan Kleiber GER Junior Qualification Competition (2) Club 17 10 No image
4809 248 195.5 Patrick Klein GER Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 17 21 No image
2797 139 583.3 Sebastian Klein GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Ulm Club 18 7 No image
3216 123 535.1 Thomas Klein FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Est Club 20 4 No image
4209 48 378.4 Torsten Kleinblotekamp GER Taunus Cup Standard 18 17
1144 702 765.5 Julian Klemm GER Junior World Gliding Championships Club 17 1
4836 314 185.5 Peter Klepac SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 21 20 No image
1841 231 683.7 Mirja Klicks GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 17 12
4616 167 270.9 Piotr Klimarczyk POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 18 14 No image
694 46 830.7 Arturas Klimasauskas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Handicapped 17 2
1034 685 778.5 Nico Klingspohn GER German Junior Championships Standard 18 16
945 182 792.3 Wilhelm-Alexander Klomp GER Hahnweide 18m 19 8
2808 New Entry 581.6 Maximilian Klomp GER Junior Qualification Competition Brandenburg Standard 22 5 No image
4872 318 167.7 Charles Klopfenstein FRA International Air Club 18 18 No image
652 166 838.0 Annette Klossok GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 17 3
4379 82 341.5 Ludek Kluger CZE T CUP Combi 20 20
1659 53 702.8 Andreas Klugsberger AUT Kitzbueheler Alpen Pokal Handicapped 18 9 No image
3999 4 417.5 Christopher Klüppel GER Taunus Cup 15m 18 20
164 23 930.4 Sergey Klyuev RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Combi 21 1
1302 263 744.0 Jakub Kmosek CZE AZ CUP Club 16 7 No image
4308 65 359.7 Joze Knap SLO LX Navigation Cup 15m mixed 18 18 No image
4468 245 320.8 Björn Knauff, GER German Junior Championships Club 21 35 No image
1829 241 684.4 U. Knauss GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Open 18 10 No image
3459 13 497.0 Romualdas Knepa LTU Polish Nationals 18m 19 10 No image
921 1167 796.6 Matic Knez SLO Slovenian Nationals Open 22 5 No image
1156 49 763.9 Oliver Knischewski GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Standard 18 6 No image
247 130 912.5 Jan Knischewski GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Standard 18 7 No image
3497 43 491.2 Stefan Knoll GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 18 16 No image
2869 217 575.3 Karel Knotek CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 17 17 No image
2498 139 613.9 Andrzej Kobus USA US Regionals Open 19 7 No image
1980 201 669.0 Joachim Koch GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Standard 16 10 No image
1271 184 748.8 Matthias Koch SUI Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 19 1
1094 47 770.0 Christoph Koch AUT Pribina Cup Two seater 17 1
3279 812 525.4 Joachim Koch GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau 15m 18 7 No image
3937 New Entry 429.9 Jan Koch GER German Women National Championship and Qualification Competition Club 22 19 No image
2573 182 607.3 Vladimir Kochkin RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 19 9 No image
609 8 846.5 Miroslav Koci CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Handicapped 21 3 No image
2787 139 584.5 Marcel Kocks GER Jena Cup Club 18 12 No image
1208 284 755.7 Michal Kodousek CZE AZ CUP Club 16 8 No image
1867 238 681.3 Helmut Koeglbauer AUT Austrian Multiclass Nationals Club 19 6
1037 602 777.9 Helmut Koelle GER Hahnweide Standard 22 3 No image
2333 New Entry 631.4 Joachim Koelle GER Hahnweide Standard 22 9
3901 5 435.7 Guenter Koelle GER German Gliding Championships 15m 17 30 No image
3468 165 495.9 Ferdi Koenders NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Two seater 18 6 No image
1895 185 677.8 Michael Koenig GER Heidepokal Standard 16 9 No image
2039 5 662.5 Jochen Koenig GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 17 7 No image
3705 45 462.5 Karsten Koeppel GER Coupe de France des Féminines Multiclass 19 1 No image
1372 57 736.0 Steve Koerner USA US Nationals 15m 21 4 No image
1564 68 713.9 Annemiek Koers NED Womens World Gliding Championships Club 17 6
3012 71 558.5 Anja Kohlrausch GER German Gliding Championships 15m 15 19 No image
2644 19 600.7 Jakub Kohn CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 18 20
1838 32 683.9 Jan Kohout CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Handicapped 21 11 No image
4970 281 116.4 Jiri Kohoutek CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 19 41 No image
3289 61 524.5 Petr Kohr CZE Rana Cup Club 17 5 No image
2338 115 630.7 Jan Kohrs GER German Gliding Championships Club 17 19 No image
3392 169 506.0 Jan Kohrs GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 14 No image
373 71 889.2 Martti Koivula FIN Jannen kisat Open 20 1
1625 16 707.2 Tero Koivunen FIN Räyskälä Masters Racing 16 6 No image
1558 150 714.1 Petr Kolacek CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 19 9 No image
1049 61 776.6 Andrej Kolar SLO Celje Cup 2020 & Slovenian national gliding championships Club 20 2 No image
757 48 822.2 Jerzey Kolasinski POL Stalowa Wola Regional Championship Open 18 4 No image
1084 179 771.1 Jerzy Kolasinski POL Polish Nationals Open 20 4 No image
437 16 876.2 Sven Kolb AUT AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 17 1
1840 185 683.8 Greg Kolb AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals Open 16 6 No image
2078 180 658.7 Hans-Christian Kolb DEN Danish Nationals 15m 20 4 No image
1742 1434 693.7 Jeroen Kolé NED Dutch National Championships Open 22 4 No image
1212 62 755.4 Olga Kolesnikova RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Standard 19 5 No image
1712 132 696.3 Hervé Kolesnitchenko FRA 4 jours de Buno Multiclass 17 1 No image
1565 68 713.9 Michal Kollar SVK FCC Gliding 2021 Combi 21 8 No image
1473 333 723.7 Christoph Friedemann Kölle GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Club 18 6
873 790 803.3 Max Kollmar AUT Hahnweide Open 22 5 No image
1117 33 767.4 Max Kollmar GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Open 18 1 No image
2161 448 650.1 Jan Kolman CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 19 15 No image
1155 271 763.9 Lukasz Kolodziej POL Polish Nationals Standard 19 13 No image
923 19 795.9 Petr Kolomaznik CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 20 6 No image
5188 371 2.2 Igor Koloshko UKR Ukrainian Gliding Championship (standard) Standard 18 8 No image
4342 New Entry 351.9 Frantisek Komarek CZE AZ CUP Club 22 18 No image
3832 179 446.0 Olav Komoll GER Lilienthal-Glide Club 16 23 No image
2341 83 630.5 Roman Konarik CZE Adrenalin GP+FL Handicapped 17 1 No image
4995 264 101.5 Jan Konecny CZE AZ CUP Club 18 35 No image
1299 292 744.2 Antonin Konicek CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Handicapped 19 1 No image
3413 13 503.1 Jochen König GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 19 13 No image
1429 1425 729.3 Peer Konitzer GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 22 9
5022 343 82.5 Pavel Konnov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Open 19 9 No image
3611 195 475.8 Mykola Kononenko UKR Ukraine Open National Gliding Championship Open 18 4 No image
4062 4 407.8 Piotr Konopka POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 18 22
4210 50 378.0 Jana Konopka GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 22 No image
3797 40 449.4 Maurice Konrad GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 19 15 No image
655 103 837.6 Romualdas Konteikis LTU Baltic Cup Combi 19 3 No image
4123 197 397.4 Patrick Kool NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Two seater 18 8 No image
3668 196 467.5 Luuk Koomen NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Combi 18 10 No image
4562 173 288.5 Ivan Ládr kopiloti AND Safari Cup Two seater 17 7 No image
3170 91 540.5 Sascha Kopp GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Club 18 12 No image
4934 New Entry 138.5 Mathias Kopp AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) 18m/Open 22 10 No image
1468 54 724.3 Alexander Koppler AUT AAC Alpe Adria Cup Handicapped 21 5
1920 34 675.7 Robert Koralewski POL Polish Nationals Club 16 13 No image
374 29 889.1 Zoltan Kore HUN 66th Hungarian National Gliding Championships,LHDV Open mixed 21 2 No image
4110 35 400.2 Laszlo Kormendi HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Handicapped 17 18 No image
139 31 937.2 Lukasz Kornacki POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 19 1
2474 203 616.5 Marek Kornec POL Safari Cup Handicapped 17 1 No image
665 2 835.8 Marek Kornec CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 20 2 No image
2545 384 610.2 Sebastian Körner GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 18 9 No image
233 8 915.7 Attila Korom HUN 65th Hungarian Gliding National Chapionships Club 20 3
848 239 808.2 Damijan Korpic SLO International Military Gliding Competition Club 19 3 No image
5017 343 86.1 Ferdinand Kortleven BEL Kempencup Club 19 15 No image
2361 New Entry 629.2 Wojciech Kos POL Pribina Cup Two seater 22 HC No image
5158 378 11.8 David Kos SWE Feringesträcket Safe Skies Handicapped 19 15 No image
1214 10 755.1 Jakub Kos POL Polish Junior Nationals Club A 20 7 No image
4467 244 321.1 Ari Koskinen FIN Räyskälä Masters Club 18 7 No image
644 6 839.3 Antti Koskiniemi FIN Finnish Nationals Club 19 1
1704 46 697.4 Nils Koster GER Hahnweide Two seater 17 3 No image
2643 116 600.9 Nils Koster GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau 15m 18 2 No image
4455 189 323.9 Mathijs Kosters NED Concours International de Bailleau Amical 17 3 No image
5072 326 45.9 Krzystof Kostka POL Safari Cup Handicapped 17 23 No image
4009 152 416.4 Jan Kostka CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 18 19 No image
122 65 940.0 Jan Kotan CZE AZ CUP 15m 20 1 No image
1135 75 766.2 Krzysztof Kotarski POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club A 19 4 No image
4252 155 371.6 Lukas Kotek CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 18 23 No image
1732 93 694.2 Daniel Kotnik SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 21 10 No image
1264 126 750.2 AP Kotze RSA South African Nationals Club 17 1
387 - 887.3 Tereza Koubkova CZE FAI JUNIOR EUROPEAN GLIDING CHAMPIONSHIP Club 21 9 No image
1854 54 682.6 Jiri Koudela CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 18 6 No image
3201 14 536.1 Pavel Koudelka CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 17 26 No image
4291 229 362.2 Jakub Koudelka CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 21 26 No image
535 109 858.6 Lukas Koukal CZE T CUP Club 19 2 No image
4336 171 352.8 Oldrich Kounovsky CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 18 24 No image
31 7 960.0 Petr Koutny CZE Czech Gliding Championship 15m 21 1
4773 129 208.5 Roel Kouwenhoven FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Multiclass 19 15 No image
1165 196 763.1 Ales Kovac SLO Pribina Cup Club 19 2 No image
748 41 823.2 Krisztian Kovacs HUN Hungarian Nationals Club 19 11 No image
561 131 854.6 Jan Kovalcik SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 17 1 No image
3685 43 465.3 Libor Kovárník CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup 15m 20 9 No image
434 51 876.9 Maciej Kowalski POL Polish Junior Nationals Club A 20 1
169 6 929.1 Josef Kozar SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 20 2
1395 49 732.8 Vitaliy Kozhemyatskiy RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 20 5
5009 294 92.2 Martin Kozina CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 17 47 No image
1684 198 698.9 Team KPE GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 19 DNF No image
1460 214 725.2 Derek Kraak NZL National Multi-Class Gliding Championships Open mixed 21 3 No image
1470 92 724.0 Joachim Krais GER AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 16 1 No image
3987 204 420.0 ANTON KRAJNC SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 18 9 No image
2606 New Entry 604.2 Matic Kramberger SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 22 13 No image
2574 115 607.2 Bogdan Kraskiewicz POL Polish Nationals 15m 18 9 No image
998 53 783.6 Uroš Krašovic SLO Slovenian Nationals Open 21 6
783 216 817.8 Michal Kratochvil CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup 15m 21 1 No image
2605 40 604.2 Michal Kratochvíl CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup 15m 17 1 No image
3379 48 508.4 Adrian Kratz GER International Military Gliding Competition Club 19 18 No image
1842 428 683.7 Fabian Krause GER German Nationals 20m 19 27 No image
2744 182 590.0 Matthias Krause GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 6 No image
761 3 821.4 Thomas Krausert GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Standard 18 4 No image
3165 74 540.8 Stefan Krauss GER Hahnweide Two seater 18 19 No image
2801 96 582.8 Jonas Krautter GER Heidepokal 18m 16 8 No image
5192 375 1.8 Daniel Krebs AUT Austrian Junior Nationals Handicapped 19 19 No image
1964 1785 670.2 Patrick Kreimer GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 22 11 No image
333 5 896.7 Petr Krejcirik CZE Slovak Gliding Championship Club 18 1
41 34 958.8 Radek Krejcirik CZE Pribina Cup Open 22 2
4397 96 339.4 Jana Krejcova CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 17 40 No image
1321 289 742.3 Peter Kremer GER Lilienthal-Glide Open 18 6 No image
3486 170 493.0 Ulrich Kremer GER AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 18 14 No image
4901 252 157.8 David Kremer FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Nord-Est Club 19 DNF No image
2561 1288 608.5 Tim Kremers NED KLIX - international gliding cup Club 22 6 No image
990 105 785.2 Matej Krestes CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup Club 21 1 No image
2412 147 624.2 A. Kreti AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 20 4 No image
459 861 873.6 Jan Kretzschmar GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 22 3 No image
3456 79 497.2 Josef Kreutzer CZE T CUP Club 19 17 No image
820 66 813.3 Felix Kries GER International Issoudun Multiclass 21 5 No image
1999 92 667.0 Jürgen Kriese GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 17 11 No image
3092 61 548.5 Bernd Krimmer GER German Gliding Championships 18m 17 30 No image
731 605 826.1 Bernd Krimmer GER Lilienthal-Glide 18m 18 6 No image
1850 68 682.9 Svein Erik Kristiansen NOR Norwegian Nationals Handicapped 18 6 No image
1239 60 752.6 Edvard Kristo CRO Slovenian Nationals Club 21 HC
4152 201 391.7 Jan Kristof CZE Adrenalin FL Handicapped 19 10 No image
1364 53 737.2 Sergey Krivoshjokov RUS Cup of Russia Standard 17 5
1252 888 751.6 Martin Kriz CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 22 10 No image
3331 83 517.4 Frantisek Kriz CZE T CUP Club 18 12 No image
226 6 917.6 Lukas Kriz CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 21 1 No image
573 2 851.9 Michaela Krizova CZE FAI JUNIOR EUROPEAN GLIDING CHAMPIONSHIP Club 21 14 No image
2199 249 645.3 Martin Krizovic CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup 15m 20 5 No image
880 499 802.5 Karel Krobath AUT AZ CUP Combi 22 10 No image
1487 334 722.0 Donald Kroesch USA US Seniors Handicapped 20 26 No image
4502 226 308.8 Jiri Krofta CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 20 22 No image
3939 62 429.4 Patrick Krohmer GER Junior Qualification Competition (4) Standard 17 14 No image
441 207 875.7 Tomasz Krok POL Leszno Cup 18m 16 2
3917 296 432.9 Tomasz Królik POL Pribina Cup 15m 22 24
72 131 952.3 Ryszard Krolikowski USA US Seniors Handicapped 22 1 No image
4315 61 357.5 Kurt Kröll GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 24 No image
4700 307 237.5 Gertjan Kroon NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Combi 18 13 No image
4969 343 116.5 Thomas Kröpfl AUT Austrian Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 11 No image
2517 New Entry 612.0 Wilfred Krueger CAN Canadian National Championships Handicapped 16 6 No image
3292 52 524.0 Roger Krueger AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) 15m Standard 18 5 No image
2925 New Entry 569.1 Jona Krueger GER Junior Qualification Competition Brandenburg Standard 22 8 No image
4794 264 200.8 Benjamin Krug DEU KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 19 31 No image
799 95 815.2 Thomas Krüger GER AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 18 4 No image
2027 214 663.6 Franz C. Krüger GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Open 19 1 No image
2886 171 573.8 JanEric Krüger GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 11 No image
2728 129 592.0 Mykhaylo Kruglyakov UKR Ukrainian Nationals Open 19 2 No image
2555 120 608.9 Sven Kruizenga NED KLM Flight Academy Dutch Nationals Championships Club 17 7 No image
1399 371 732.2 Dennis Krull GER Taunus Cup 15m 18 4 No image
2724 188 592.3 Patrick Krumm GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 18 6 No image
2288 489 636.2 Ewald Krumm GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 19 9
4685 266 245.3 Colin Krummenacher SUI Swiss Junior Championship Juniors 21 13
3532 190 486.0 Stefan Krummholz AUT Austrian Junior Nationals Handicapped 19 5 No image
2805 New Entry 582.3 Jakub Krupa POL GCC Prievidza Handicapped 16 4 No image
1847 691 683.0 Michal Krupicka CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 19 7
3133 377 543.7 Daniel Krupniewski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 18 5 No image
2204 623 644.9 Steffen Krusch GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau Standard 18 3 No image
2265 68 639.0 Ales Krusic SLO Slovenian Nationals Open 16 2 No image
4730 212 227.5 Bonni Kryger DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 17 23 No image
2704 132 593.9 Roman Kryvobok UKR Ukraine Open National Gliding Championship Open 17 2 No image
4296 122 361.2 Pawel Krzywicki POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 17 8 No image
4841 268 181.8 Malgorzata Krzyzanek POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 17 13 No image
1703 280 697.4 Jan Krzyzanowski POL Polish Nationals 15m 19 11 No image
3732 43 458.3 Marek Kubán SVK Slovak Junior National Championship Club 18 9
3914 188 433.6 Georg Kubasa GER Grimming-TAL Handicapped 21 7 No image
924 228 795.8 Wojciech Kubiak POL Polish Nationals Club A 19 10
3163 389 540.9 Barbara Kubicek CZE Czech Regional Championship Combi 19 10 No image
4500 259 309.5 Petr Kubik CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 21 23 No image
1496 490 720.9 Steffen Kubitz GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 17 11 No image
423 13 878.5 Viliam Kubovcik SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 18 2
2757 New Entry 588.0 Boris Kubrak USA US Nationals Sportsclass 22 13 No image
4411 88 335.4 Adam Kucera SVK Slovak Junior National Championship Club 18 HC No image
1951 193 671.5 Przemyslaw Kucharski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 19 31 No image
3757 230 454.6 Alexey Kucherov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 17 HC
2135 213 653.2 Alex Kucherov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Combi 19 5
3425 53 502.3 Zbynek Kuchta CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup Handicapped 20 18 No image
44 84 958.4 Radek Kucirek CZE Czech Gliding Championship Open 22 1 No image
3625 13 473.8 Miroslav Kudlacek CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 17 25 No image
414 75 880.1 Andreas Kuehl GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 17 1
3817 181 447.6 Norbert Kuehne GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb 18m 18 18 No image
5191 383 1.9 Martin Kuehnl AUT Grimming-TAL Handicapped 19 8 No image
2681 197 597.5 Arian Kühl GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 18 6
2200 143 645.3 Lee Kuhlke USA US Nationals 18m 19 22 No image
3013 124 558.5 Joachim Kuhlmann GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 17 23 No image
2245 33 641.3 Lukas Kuhlmann GER Heidepokal Club 16 4 No image
1374 599 735.2 Thomas Kuhn GER Hahnweide 18m 18 15
1543 200 715.8 Martin Kühn GER Grimming-TAL Open mixed 19 1 No image
4050 198 409.8 Luca Kühne SUI Swiss Junior Championship Juniors 21 10 No image
1666 148 702.1 Ferdi Kuijpers NED KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 19 1 No image
388 374 887.2 Tim Kuijpers NED European Gliding Championships Club 17 1
4297 123 361.1 Frouwke Kuijpers NED KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 16 25
3410 80 503.7 Piotr Kujawa POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 18 2 No image
539 42 857.8 Viktoras Kukcikaitis LTU Lithuanian Nationals - Mix Class Combi 20 10 No image
1382 38 734.1 Tomas Kulhavy CZE Safari Cup Club 19 6
2116 28 655.0 Kari Kulju FIN Räyskälä Masters Club 18 5
3283 102 525.1 Vaclav Kult CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Handicapped 19 9 No image
2360 49 629.2 Zbigniew Kunas POL Leszno Regional Competition Club A 17 6 No image
2092 88 657.8 Alexander Kupper NED KLM Flight Academy Dutch Nationals Championships Club 19 10 No image
1677 212 701.0 Dmitry Kurbatov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Combi 20 5
4402 234 338.1 Sergey Kurokhtin RUS Cup of Russia Combi 21 17
1277 1033 748.1 Tomasz Kurowski POL Pribina Cup Club 22 14
4597 New Entry 277.0 Ferenc Kurucz Hun LX Navigation Cup Handicapped 16 23 No image
4072 22 406.0 Rainer Kurzawa GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Open 16 29 No image
218 315 918.8 Jiri Kusbach CZE Pribina Cup Club 22 4 No image
3499 165 490.8 Stefan Kuse GER International Issoudun Open 19 18 No image
4194 New Entry 381.3 Wojciech Kusiak POL Czestochowa Regional Competition Club B 16 7 No image
3057 89 553.3 Piotr Kusiak POL GCC Prievidza Handicapped 16 6 No image
3538 178 485.1 Wieslaw Kusiak POL Czestochowa Regional Competition Club A 16 4 No image
2830 437 579.0 Antonin Kutalek CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Handicapped 22 13 No image
530 219 859.4 Lenka Kuthanova CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup Handicapped 20 1
4792 187 200.9 Zuzana Kutilkova CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 18 25 No image
1808 200 686.0 Patrick Kutschat GER Lilienthal-Glide Open 18 12 No image
3443 New Entry 499.0 Barbara Kuttel SUI CRVV Neuchâtel Handicapped 22 6 No image
1490 New Entry 721.7 Manon Kuttel SUI CRVV Neuchâtel Handicapped 22 3 No image
663 108 836.4 Kai Kuusela FIN Räyskälä Masters Open 16 1 No image
3351 63 513.2 Kim Kuusela FIN Jannen kisat Open 17 5
1511 244 719.4 Lubor Kuvik SVK FAI Sailplane Grand Prix, Slovakia 18m 17 2
3478 177 494.1 Ivan Kuzelka CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 19 27 No image
3805 12 448.9 Dominik Kuziemski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 17 29
959 225 790.6 Tomas Kuzmickas LTU FAI Sailplane Grand Prix 18m 22 2
503 17 864.3 Kato Kvitne NOR Norwegian Nationals Handicapped 19 1
2981 189 561.5 Ron Kwiatkowski GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 18 No image
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...