Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
723 1666 827.1 Vincent D'Arbonneau FRA Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre Open 22 4 No image
2589 109 605.9 Etienne D'URSEL BEL Coupe des Ardennes Open 21 5 No image
3149 113 542.6 Renata Dabrowska POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 17 14 No image
594 93 848.4 Pieter Daems BEL Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 18 1
4174 209 386.6 Jan Granvig Dahl DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 20 No image
3566 188 481.6 Johan Dahlquist SWE Swedish Nationals Club 18 8 No image
2694 586 595.4 Bo-Lennart Dahlstrom SWE Uppsala Masters Racing 19 11 No image
5080 New Entry 42.4 Paul Daim AUT Salzburg-TAL Open 17 6
391 67 886.8 Giuseppe Dal Grande ITA Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo 18m 16 1 No image
3770 149 453.7 Flavio Dal Pan ITA Coppa Città di Rieti Club A 19 12 No image
718 69 828.0 Emil Dalboe-Pedersen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Junior 17 1
94 35 947.3 Gerrard G Dale GBR British Nationals Club 18 1
4196 215 380.9 Luke Dale GBR International Air Open 18 17
2167 New Entry 649.6 Luke Spencer Dale GBR International Air Multiclass 22 15 No image
4478 246 317.7 Morten Riis Dalgaard DEN Danish Nationals 20m 21 7 No image
466 217 872.3 Giacomo Dall'Olio ITA Campionato Italiano Classe Club Club 19 5
2339 104 630.7 Mauro Dalla Brida ITA Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo (CCR) Gruppo 2 21 18 No image
339 8 895.1 Guido Dalla Rosa Prati ITA Trofeo dell Oltrepò Handicapped 18 1 No image
1499 21 720.6 Chloé Dalle Palle FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 19 3 No image
2109 300 655.4 Kjell Dalsheim SWE Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 17 9 No image
1378 277 734.8 Mark Dalton AUS Australian Nationals Club 19 2 No image
2780 20 585.9 Dicky Daly RSA South African Junior Nationals Junior 19 2 No image
2393 New Entry 625.7 Dicky (HR) Daly jr. RSA Gauteng Regional Championships Club 22 2 No image
4412 445 334.6 Jose C. Damiano ARG 13.5m Class World Gliding Championship 13.5m 17 11 No image
1435 370 728.5 Christoph Danders GER Lilienthal-Glide 18m 18 4
4466 244 321.1 Robert Danewid SWE Norwegian Nationals Handicapped 18 19 No image
3994 100 418.1 Libor Danhel CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 19 31
962 108 790.3 Eliott Daniel FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 20 1
2799 139 583.1 Vasi Daniel ROU Romanian National Championship Club 21 6
4903 New Entry 155.9 Niclas Dannemann GER Junior Qualification Competition Brandenburg Club 22 21 No image
3747 192 456.0 Tatu Danska FIN Räyskälä Masters Open 18 12 No image
844 144 808.9 Thomas Dantoft DEN International Military Gliding Competition Club 19 4 No image
2203 50 644.9 Manuela- Daniela Danu ROU Romanian National Championship Combi 21 7 No image
969 189 789.2 Werner Danz SUI Coppa Città di Rieti Handicapped 17 5
1606 292 709.8 Alrik Dargel SVK Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Club 19 1 No image
983 New Entry 786.3 David Darnady SVK Czech Gliding Championship Club 22 5 No image
2068 91 659.6 Dietmar daul GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 17 8 No image
4046 196 410.3 Mark Davenport GBR British Nationals 18m 21 41 No image
2364 105 628.8 Katrin David GER Slovenian Nationals Open 18 2 No image
422 29 878.5 Sachl David CZE AZ CUP Club 19 3 No image
4556 264 290.9 Baptiste David FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 19 4 No image
1753 250 692.3 Emile David FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Nord-Est Club 19 2 No image
1445 61 726.9 van der Linden David USA US Nationals Sportsclass 21 6 No image
4785 234 202.8 Lavric David-Iulian ROU Romanian Nationals Club 19 10 No image
2910 76 571.1 Lee Davidson GBR British Nationals Standard 18 12 No image
2152 145 651.5 Frank Davies GBR British Nationals 18m 18 21
4958 278 122.8 Tony Davies NZL National Multi-Class Gliding Championships Racing 18 6 No image
42 1 958.7 Andy Davis GBR World Gliding Championships Open 17 3
2248 64 641.1 Mark Davis GBR British Nationals Club Class Club 16 10
751 117 822.9 Jo Davis AUS Australian Nationals Club 18 4
659 18 837.1 Matthew Davis GBR British Nationals Standard/15m/Open Open 21 6
2368 327 628.4 Nigel Davy NZL South Island Gliding Championships Racing 17 4 No image
540 94 857.8 Marcus Dawert GER German Gliding Championships Club 17 7 No image
3471 167 495.6 Chris Dawes GBR British Nationals Two seater 21 14 No image
4565 271 287.2 Niels Daxl GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim Club 18 17 No image
4410 233 335.6 Carlos de Albert ESP Spanish National Championships Club 18 5 No image
3189 148 538.1 Jeppe de Boer NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Two seater 18 3
166 14 930.0 Pierre de Broqueville BEL Championnat de France Open 16 HC
4288 New Entry 362.6 Arnaud De Broqueville BEL Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre Open 22 HC No image
3796 New Entry 449.9 Lilian de Bruijn NED Womens World Gliding Championships Club 17 21
488 763 867.5 Thomas De Bruyn BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals Club 21 1 No image
1450 6 726.3 Eddy DE CONINCK BEL Beker van Vlaanderen Sportsclass 17 2 No image
583 49 849.8 Frédéric DE GROOTE BEL Kiewitcup Standard 19 1 No image
2192 117 646.5 Hugh de Lautour NZL Central Plateau Soaring Contest Racing 19 1 No image
2296 106 635.5 Erick de Lyon NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 19 19 No image
4587 273 280.5 Bram De Man BEL Safari Cup Club 19 18 No image
4479 246 316.9 Bram De Man BEL Kempencup Club 19 8 No image
1055 457 775.6 Alvaro De Orleans-Borbon ESP Coppa Città di Rieti Handicapped 16 2
944 30 792.3 Geert De Palmenaer BEL Kempencup Open 19 3 No image
3300 54 523.0 Pierre De Paolis FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 16 16 No image
64 66 953.2 Philippe de Péchy FRA Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre Open 22 1
940 307 793.2 Clément de Péchy FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m 15 m 22 18
1633 195 706.3 Anton de Péchy FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 19 11
4414 231 334.4 Ludwin De Roest BEL Issoudun International Multiclass 16 9 No image
4272 53 366.1 Géraud de Sonis FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Club 18 10 No image
1669 73 701.8 Emiel de Wachter BEL Kempencup Club 19 1 No image
4568 38 286.8 Martien de Wert NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 18 34 No image
2881 64 574.3 Michael De Wert NED Concours International de Bailleau Amical 16 3 No image
4771 223 209.3 Zoltan Deak HUN Hungarian Nationals Club 19 16 No image
242 7 913.9 Peter Deane USA US Nationals 18m 21 7
5114 348 25.7 Alexis Deblonde FRA Les 8 jours de Fontainebleau Multiclass 19 18 No image
3814 26 447.7 Heike Deboben GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Club 18 19 No image
5131 378 21.3 Callan-Mcgill Declan GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 40 No image
2352 196 629.8 Tim Deegener GER Taunus Cup 15m 18 10 No image
3623 New Entry 474.0 Ronald Deerenberg NED Dutch National Championships Club 22 12
4262 215 368.9 Julien Defaux FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 18 8 No image
1420 108 730.2 Niel Deijgers BEL Kiewitcup Standard 16 1
936 358 794.5 Nis Deimel GER Heidepokal Standard 16 4 No image
3799 185 449.3 Jasper Dekkers NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Combi 16 9 No image
4795 258 200.7 Carlos Jose del Hoyo Milla ESP Campeonato Regional de Castilla La Mancha Open 16 14
3380 New Entry 508.4 Alexis Delahaye FRA International Air Multiclass 22 25 No image
2907 92 571.3 Jean-Francois Delair FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m Multiclass 18 33 No image
3412 173 503.2 Romain Delavet FRA Championnat Inter-regional Jeunes Sud-Est Handicapped 10 3 No image
220 85 918.8 Francois Delfosse BEL Les 8 jours de Fontainebleau Multiclass 20 HC
2461 114 618.4 Silverio Della Rosa ITA Copa Pirineos Handicapped 19 7
2337 New Entry 631.1 Norbert Dellinger GER German Gliding Championships 18m 15 26 No image
2767 175 587.0 Maren Dellinger GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 8 No image
558 133 855.1 Lucas Delobel FRA European Gliding Championship Standard 19 10
3337 26 515.7 Terry Delore NZL Canterbury Soaring Championships Open mixed 17 4 No image
368 59 890.2 Christophe Delort d Exea FRA Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre Open 19 5
3041 167 555.6 Bertrand Delrieu FRA Championnat Interrégional Nord-Est Multiclass 18 8 No image
3662 198 468.0 Alain Deluzurieux FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 18 6 No image
555 145 855.3 Dariusz Dembek POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 19 14 No image
154 14 932.3 Heimo Demmerer AUT AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 20 2
2707 376 593.5 Willem den Baars NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 17 9
4286 232 362.8 Matthieu Denecker FRA Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Multiclass 19 8 No image
1624 New Entry 707.2 Max Dengel GER Jena Cup Standard 16 3 No image
4273 91 366.1 Walter Dengel GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau Standard 18 6 No image
654 47 837.6 Riaan Denner RSA Gauteng Regional Championships Open 21 2 No image
2088 239 657.9 David Dennison NZL Northern Region Gliding Championships Racing 19 1 No image
4363 186 345.6 Bernard Denoncin BEL 4 jours de Nogaro Multiclass 18 7 No image
2047 131 661.4 Pavel Derda CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 18 6 No image
830 4 811.6 Christian Derold AUT Coppa Città di Rieti Handicapped 20 9 No image
369 101 890.2 Jan Dersak CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup Handicapped 20 4 No image
895 539 799.9 Pierre-Alain Desmeules SUI CRVV Neuchâtel Handicapped 22 2 No image
2542 357 610.3 Christian Deussen GER German Junior Championships Club 18 16 No image
1885 701 679.2 Mitch Deutsch USA US Regionals Sportsclass 22 15 No image
4902 New Entry 157.2 Mike Develin AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Open 22 21 No image
4890 214 163.3 Matt Dews GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 17 39 No image
2749 103 588.8 Philippe Dexant FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Multiclass 19 3 No image
3349 New Entry 513.6 Sascha Dey GER Heidepokal Club 16 12
1254 89 751.4 Jean-Marc Deycard FRA Championnat de France Open 16 2 No image
4993 New Entry 104.0 John Dezzutti USA US Seniors Handicapped 22 53 No image
4845 New Entry 179.8 Steve, Ross, Sid DG Team AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Open 22 20 No image
4761 222 213.2 Team DGZ AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 20 18 No image
4096 198 402.7 Peter Di Bora AUT Grimming-TAL Open mixed 21 10 No image
1419 2019 730.2 Fabrizio Di Stefano USA US Regionals Sportsclass 22 8
3454 168 497.3 Francisco Diaz Cuevas ESP Campeonato Regional de Castilla La Mancha Club 16 5 No image
392 36 886.7 Johannes Dibbern GER German Junior Championships Standard 18 6 No image
1406 117 731.1 Dane Dickinson NZL Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo 18m 17 2
3088 176 548.8 Warren Dickinson NZL National Multi-Class Gliding Championships Racing 21 5 No image
931 372 795.2 Paul Dickson AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Club 19 1
2813 1676 581.3 Pierre-Yves Didier FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m 15 m 22 27
2038 121 662.6 Tobias Diebold GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 16 4 No image
1747 179 692.8 Katharina Diehn GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Club 21 1 No image
4425 3 332.7 Petra Diepoldova CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup Handicapped 18 11 No image
447 185 875.2 Lorenz Dierschke GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Club 18 1
1578 995 713.0 Robin Diesterweg GER Jena Cup Club 16 3
3128 146 544.6 Martin Dietrich AUT Grimming-TAL Handicapped 19 3 No image
4039 198 411.5 Pierre Dietrich FRA Challenge Raymond Schalow Multiclass 19 4 No image
1492 New Entry 721.4 Martin Dietze GER Jena Cup Standard 16 2 No image
2653 118 600.1 Sabine Dieulin FRA Championnat Régional Grand-Est Open 17 4 No image
4142 389 393.6 Aleksandar Diklic SRB FCC Gliding Club 17 24
1344 417 739.7 Kevin Dilger GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 19 3 No image
5178 302 4.6 Paul Dilks AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 18 10 No image
1772 101 690.6 Craig Dilks AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) 15m 17 1 No image
3535 New Entry 485.5 Franck Dinant FRA International Air Multiclass 22 29 No image
1391 105 733.1 Wilfried Dinger GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 17 1 No image
2882 New Entry 574.2 Lukas Dinger GER German Women National Championship and Qualification Competition Club 22 12 No image
3428 168 501.8 Tomas Ditrt CZE Safari Cup Club 20 9 No image
3674 49 466.9 Christian Ditzel GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 19 No image
230 45 916.4 Maros Divok SVK Slovak Gliding Championship 15m 20 1
1542 63 716.2 Jan Divok SVK Slovak Gliding Championship 15m Standard 19 5 No image
4943 265 131.5 Drahomira Divokova SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 17 33 No image
744 63 824.3 Viktoria Divokova SVK Slovak Gliding Championship 15m 20 3
2755 6 588.3 Tibor Dobos HUN I. Dunakeszi Vitorlázórepülő Bajnokság Open mixed 21 7 No image
614 359 845.5 Bernard Dobre SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 21 5 No image
3321 150 518.5 Bernand Dobre SLO Celje Cup 2020 & Slovenian national gliding championships Club 20 12 No image
3919 188 432.5 Ovidiu Mihai Dobrin ROU Romanian National Championship Club 21 14 No image
1598 58 710.6 Ilya Dobrovolskiy RUS Cup of Russia Standard 21 6 No image
4255 211 370.9 Adrian Docherty GBR British Nationals Two seater 21 18 No image
4201 145 380.1 Jiri Dockal CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 19 37 No image
2277 208 637.8 Keno Doden GER Lilienthal-Glide 18m 18 16 No image
4141 159 394.1 Anna Doerwald DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Junior 17 8 No image
2064 1036 659.9 Guillaume Dohet BEL Championnat de France Classe Club Club 21 HC No image
4603 277 275.7 Benedikt Dohmen GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim Club 18 18 No image
1285 100 746.9 Tymoteusz Dolata POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club A 19 3 No image
1316 412 742.8 Bernd Dolba GER Lilienthal-Glide Open 18 10 No image
1238 132 752.7 Etienne Dollhausen GER Junioren Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Club 19 3 No image
3059 120 553.0 Dmitri Dolotov RUS Cup of Russia Club 18 4
4623 148 267.3 Dominika Domanska POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 19 16 No image
919 326 796.7 Wojciech Domanski POL KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 17 3 No image
4713 309 232.0 Jiri Donat CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 20 19 No image
3641 215 470.6 Gionata Donati SUI Swiss Junior Championship Juniors 21 6
4584 230 281.4 Adrian Donnay BEL 4 jours de Nogaro Multiclass 18 11
2395 189 625.5 Georg Donner AUT Salzburg-TAL Handicapped 20 6 No image
2641 114 601.1 Robin Dorbell SWE Swedish Nationals Open Racing 21 5 No image
1405 356 731.2 Aurélien Doriat FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 19 3 No image
3947 188 427.5 Juergen Dorn GER Slovenian Nationals Open 18 8 No image
4023 New Entry 413.9 Christian Dornes GER RM Amlikon 15m mixed 22 8 No image
4735 312 225.6 Romuald Dorofieczyk POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 19 13 No image
736 142 825.1 Bogdan Dorozko POL Polish Nationals Open 19 4
435 265 876.4 Maximilian Dorsch GER Junior World Gliding Championships Club 19 3 No image
2995 1083 560.0 Willem Dortu NED Dutch National Championships Two seater 22 7 No image
4625 276 266.7 Jostein Dosen NOR Norwegian Nationals Handicapped 18 22 No image
3171 50 540.4 Stanislav Doskocil CZE Adrenalin GP Club 19 8 No image
3903 2 435.5 Manel Dosta ESP LII Campeonato Nacional de Vuelo a Vela 2021 Club 21 6 No image
3802 184 449.1 Petr Doubek CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 18 12 No image
3213 694 535.4 Lubomir Doupal CZE FCC Gliding 2022 Combi 22 36 No image
2423 117 623.0 Vasyl Dovbenchuk UKR Ukrainian Gliding Championship (standard) Standard 18 1 No image
312 1 900.5 Arkadiusz Downar POL Stalowa Wola Regional Championship Standard 18 3 No image
1515 5 719.1 Edward Downham GBR British Nationals Two seater 21 5
805 153 814.5 Erik Døssing DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 18 2
417 600 879.6 Rolf Dr. Engelhardt GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 22 4
991 177 784.8 Michal Drab CZE T CUP Club 19 6 No image
1580 100 712.9 Paula Drazul ARG Womens World Gliding Championships Club 17 11
3268 115 527.0 Julius Dreesbach GER International Military Gliding Competition Club 19 17 No image
1256 25 751.1 Sarah Drefenstedt GER Womens World Gliding Championships Club 17 3
4654 219 256.9 Axel Dreher FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Junior Nord-Est Multiclass 17 11 No image
1849 153 682.9 Louis Dresse BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals 18m Open 21 11 No image
129 7 938.6 Gintaras Drevinskas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Handicapped 17 1 No image
4203 221 379.2 Marcus Drexel DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Juniors 21 14 No image
3915 224 433.3 Hauke Driehaus GER Junior Qualification Competition (2) Standard 17 10 No image
314 30 900.1 Patrick Driessen NZL National Multi-Class Gliding Championships Open mixed 20 2 No image
3576 207 480.6 Steffen Dringenberg GER Junior Qualification Competition (1) Club 17 6 No image
1112 2320 767.9 Ryan Driscoll AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals Open 22 3 No image
3396 192 505.4 Marvin Drost GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau Club 18 15 No image
4089 133 403.4 Jérôme Drouet FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Multiclass 16 15 No image
3169 25 540.5 Graham Drury GBR British Nationals 15m 17 14 No image
4684 197 245.4 Peng Du AUS AustralianNationals 20m 19 11 No image
4069 6 406.3 Bennie Du Plessis RSA South African Nationals 15m 17 7 No image
2562 56 608.4 Jean du Plessis RSA South African Nationals Club 16 6 No image
1737 306 693.8 Hanno Du Toit RSA Gauteng Regional Championships 15m 21 2
2080 138 658.5 Jean-Yves Duboc FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Multiclass 19 5
104 155 944.9 Julien Duboc FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m 15 m 22 3 No image
1025 177 780.2 Sébastien Dubreuil FRA Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre Open 19 6
3586 173 479.2 Isabelle Dubreuil FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 17 7
587 25 849.1 Adrien Dubreuil FRA Championnat de France Juniors Std 15m 20m 21 4
1190 92 758.6 Nicolas Dubrous FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Multiclass 21 1 No image
3193 219 537.2 Jozef Dúc SVK Slovak Junior National Championship Club 18 4 No image
131 64 938.1 Anne Ducarouge FRA Womens World Gliding Championships 18m 20 2
2453 170 619.4 Jakub Dudáš SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 17 11 No image
2182 211 648.0 Juraj Dudas SVK Highland Gliding Cup Club 19 12 No image
3791 27 450.7 Anders Due DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 18 17 No image
1510 814 719.5 Marcel Duenner SUI European Gliding Championships 18m 17 7
1290 58 745.5 Romain Dufaur-Jourdan FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 19 2 No image
2356 446 629.5 Rob Duffy AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 20 4 No image
2884 New Entry 574.0 Robert Duffy AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Open 22 4 No image
1498 187 720.7 Guillaume Dufrene FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 19 14
2435 110 621.3 Thibault Dugardin FRA Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Multiclass 19 3 No image
256 46 911.8 Tomasz Dul POL Leszno Cup 18m 18 5
5036 348 71.9 Michel Dumas FRA Coupe du Ventoux Multiclass 18 5 No image
4526 60 300.9 Anne Dumas FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 17 39
3472 167 495.5 Juliette Dumont FRA Les 8 jours de Fontainebleau Club 21 2 No image
1608 199 709.4 Haidyn Dunn AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 20 HC No image
3186 106 538.2 Patrick Dunn AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 18 DNF No image
173 53 928.3 Ondrej Dupal CZE AZ CUP Combi 19 1
347 736 893.2 Christian Dupeyron FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m 15 m 22 2 No image
4916 329 147.9 Arnaud Dupin International Air Open 18 26 No image
4867 315 169.7 Abel Duplessy FRA Championnat Inter-regional Jeunes Sud-Est Handicapped 10 11 No image
2970 129 563.4 Olivier DUPONT BEL Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 19 21 No image
2969 215 563.6 Charles Dupret FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 20 7 No image
4786 322 202.7 Loïc Durager FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Club 21 9 No image
764 85 821.2 Filip Durda POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 20 13
2413 128 624.2 Martin Durham GBR Hahnweide Standard 19 5 No image
383 193 888.0 Brian DuRieu AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) 18m/Open 22 1
628 223 843.4 Michael Durrant AUS Australian Nationals 15m 19 2 No image
1081 734 771.5 Fabian Durrer SUI Grand-Prix Schupfart 18m 21 2
4724 307 229.4 Sebastiaan Durt BEL Kempencup Club 19 9 No image
4680 188 247.5 Charles Dutch USA US Regionals Sports 21 18
2682 135 597.2 Guy Dutton GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 17 7 No image
3421 55 502.6 James Dutton GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 18 17 No image
1734 407 694.0 Daniel Dvorak CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup Handicapped 17 1 No image
890 17 800.5 Ondrej Dvorak CZE Czech Gliding Championship Club 16 1
1104 113 768.8 Milan Dvorak CZE Safari Cup Club 19 2 No image
922 111 796.3 Ondrej Dvorak CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup Club 20 4 No image
4289 59 362.4 Evgeniy Dyatlov RUS Cup of Russia Standard 18 6 No image
4804 245 198.0 Mykola Dziubenko UKR Ukrainian Gliding Championship (Club Class) Club 18 9 No image
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...