Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
2662 204 599.4 Heath L'Estrange AUS Australian State Competition (SA) Open 20 4 No image
311 51 900.5 Florian Labatut FRA Championnat de France Juniors Std 15m 20m 20 1 No image
3569 189 481.2 Bernard Labise FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 18 5 No image
1370 204 736.1 Waldemar Labusga GER Polish Nationals Standard 19 10 No image
3299 47 523.2 Yann Lachiver FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 19 3 No image
2066 128 659.7 Nils Lachiver FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 19 4 No image
3642 208 470.5 Andreas Lachmann GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 16 22 No image
458 9 873.7 Wiktor Lacinski POL FAI JUNIOR EUROPEAN GLIDING CHAMPIONSHIP Club 21 13
160 9 931.4 Tobias Ladenburger GER World Gliding Championships Two Seater 18 5 No image
2552 181 609.4 Raphael Ladner GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Club 18 7
1447 264 726.7 Christophe Laenen BEL Kiewitcup Club 16 1
4951 272 127.0 Radek Laga CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 18 29 No image
299 3 903.6 Edgar Lagorio FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 21 1 No image
4012 21 415.6 Benedikt Laho SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Combi 20 14 No image
840 61 810.1 Balázs Laktis HUN Junior World Gliding Championships Standard 19 15 No image
4073 10 405.8 Patrick Lalor NZL Northern Region Championship 2020 Racing 20 11 No image
2839 121 578.5 François Lamarre FRA Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 21 23 No image
1207 295 755.9 Eric J. Lambert USA US Regionals Sports 21 3 No image
2105 818 655.6 Dylan LAMPARD AUS Australian Junior Nationals Sportsclass 18 2
2063 127 659.9 Daniel Lampel AUT Austrian Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 3 No image
433 330 877.1 Christian Lampert GER German Gliding Championships Standard 22 7 No image
3120 New Entry 545.5 Nils Landmesser GER Junior Qualification Competition Brandenburg Standard 22 10 No image
3238 1684 532.1 Sébastien Landolt SUI CR Sion Handicapped 22 4
572 894 852.0 Simon Landqvist SWE Uppsala Masters Racing 22 1
2345 100 630.4 Ingemar Landqvist SWE Stationssvängen Handicapped 21 1 No image
2422 1010 623.2 Reuben Lane AUS Australian Junior Nationals Sportsclass 18 6
985 53 785.8 Benedikt Lang GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Standard 18 3 No image
2997 176 559.9 Christian Lang GER Eskilstuna International Open Club 18 3 No image
3235 51 532.3 Thorben Lang GER Junioren Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Club 19 15 No image
3177 6 539.8 Markus Langemann GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 16 9 No image
849 7 808.0 Jonas Langenegger SUI World Gliding Championships Club 18 23 No image
33 7 959.9 Stefan Langer GER Montluçon-Guéret International Glide 2020 Club 20 1
2821 35 580.2 Thorben Langner GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Standard 16 14 No image
1650 437 703.7 Janusz Langowski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 19 23 No image
3539 14 484.9 Emmanuel Lantelme FRA Pribina Cup Two seater 17 16 No image
2369 346 628.3 Roman Lanzendorf CZE T CUP Combi 18 8 No image
3080 544 549.9 Paola Lanzieri ITA Spanish National Championships Club 18 HC No image
2998 153 559.8 Matias Lanzinetti ARG Champagne Cup - PreWGC Std 15m 20m 19 17
816 266 813.5 Shaun Lapworth GBR British Nationals Club Class Club 16 4
853 593 807.6 Lee Larder USA US Regionals Sportsclass 22 4 No image
3110 113 547.1 Richard Large GBR British Nationals Two seater 18 8 No image
4298 229 361.1 Michel Larosiere FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 18 8 No image
61 12 953.9 Poul Kim Larsen DEN World Gliding Championships Standard 18 7
1294 103 745.2 Kristian R. Larsen DEN Danish Nationals 20m 18 1 No image
2214 2639 644.1 Tim Larsen USA US Regionals Sportsclass 22 13 No image
1125 54 767.0 Svein Larssen NOR Norwegian Nationals Handicapped 19 5 No image
1360 364 737.6 Hans Larsson SWE Arboga Open Two seater 17 1 No image
2901 139 572.0 Jan Larsson SWE HDI Polar Safe Skies Handicapped 19 3 No image
1746 342 692.9 Sylvain Larue CAN Pan-American Championships Club 19 5
3934 188 430.3 Tangui Lasausa FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 21 16 No image
4904 250 155.7 Tomas Laso SVK Czech Regional Championship Club 17 44 No image
3476 New Entry 494.3 Bastien Lassabe FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m 15 m 22 32
1401 56 732.0 Henning Lassen NOR Norwegian Nationals Open 21 3 No image
217 237 918.9 Jacob Bøgelund Lassen DEN Danish Nationals Standard 22 1
2864 139 576.1 Konrad Lassota POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club B 17 2 No image
634 208 841.5 Philippe Lata FRA International Air Multiclass 22 6
1129 1069 766.6 Gerd Peter Lauer GER Jena Cup Standard 18 5 No image
415 85 879.8 Philipp Lauer GER Junior World Gliding Championships Club 19 6 No image
3436 113 500.6 Enzo Laurent FRA Championnat Interrégional Ile de France et Grand Est Junior Multiclass 16 2
310 7 900.9 Sandor Laurinyecz HUN 65th Hungarian Gliding National Chapionships Club 20 5 No image
4215 155 377.7 Jean-Sylvain Lauters FRA 4 jours de Nogaro Multiclass 18 5 No image
1942 156 672.5 Alfio Lavazza ITA Trofeo Città di Torino Handicapped 18 7 No image
2723 124 592.6 Niko Lavonen FIN Jannen kisat Club 21 3 No image
1079 43 771.7 Anton Lawrence NZL NZ Club Class Nationals & MSC comp Club 21 4 No image
4915 326 148.4 Mark Lawrence-Jones GBR British Nationals Club 19 30 No image
4400 233 338.4 Guillaume Le Bastard FRA International Air Open 18 21 No image
3002 New Entry 559.6 Gurvan Le Gall FRA Slovenian Nationals Open 22 9 No image
2065 90 659.8 Erwan Le Goff FRA Championnat de France 15m 16 8 No image
4900 316 158.4 Frédéric Le Jan FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Multiclass 18 8 No image
2873 628 575.1 Bruno Le Maire BEL Championnat Régional Ile de France Multiclass 17 7 No image
3158 148 541.3 Olivier Le Pans FRA Challenge Raymond Schalow Multiclass 19 2 No image
553 30 855.6 Nico Le Roux RSA World Gliding Championships Standard 18 25
3592 49 478.8 Andrei Leahu FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 17 7
1028 53 779.8 Thomas Leander DSv Danish Nationals 15m 21 3 No image
107 6 943.4 Andrej Lebedev LTU World Gliding Championships Club 18 7
4691 207 243.1 Jean-Pierre Lebrun FRA Championnat de France 15m 16 37 No image
4522 259 301.5 Ludovic Lebrun FRA International Air Club 18 14 No image
4976 New Entry 113.2 ARTUR LECH POL Regional Gliding Competitions Lisie Kąty Poland Club B 16 15 No image
3816 New Entry 447.6 Errol Leclercq FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 17 5
1348 23 739.5 Serge Leclercq ESP Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre Open 19 HC
2775 129 586.3 Mathieu Leclercq FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Multiclass 21 6 No image
2501 13 613.9 Marie Lecomte FRA Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Multiclass 18 2 No image
667 152 835.1 Thomas Leduc BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals 18m/Open 22 5
89 5 948.6 Jim Lee USA World Gliding Championships Standard 18 9
405 32 883.1 David Leemann SUI Austrian Junior Nationals Handicapped 18 1
3509 New Entry 489.2 Max Leenders NED Dutch National Championships Combi 22 8 No image
1363 127 737.2 Mark Leeuwenburgh NED Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 17 1
4552 151 293.5 Alexandre Lefevre FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Est Club 19 10 No image
2377 281 627.4 Maxime Lefort FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 16 1 No image
2256 130 639.9 Jean-Philippe Légier FRA Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre 18m 19 8
3875 185 439.0 Olivier Leherle FRA Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 16 21 No image
2334 New Entry 631.4 Jana Lehmann GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 17 9 No image
1641 11 705.4 Marc Lehnen GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 17 6
1436 47 728.5 Timo Lehrke GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Standard 16 7 No image
1314 152 742.9 Antti Lehto FIN Räyskälä Masters Open 18 1
2076 60 658.9 Esko Lehtonen FIN Jannen kisat Open 20 6 No image
3756 194 454.8 Visa-Matti Leinikki FIN Uppsala Masters Racing 19 14 No image
1336 327 740.7 Dennis Leip GER German Junior Championships Standard 18 7 No image
2676 111 598.1 Michael Leismann GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 19 10 No image
3880 686 438.4 Thomas Leitgeb AUT Junior World Gliding Championships Standard 17 26 No image
382 2 888.0 Bernhard Leitner AUT Kitzbueheler Alpen Pokal Handicapped 16 2
262 6 909.8 Valentin Leleu-Lambour FRA International Issoudun Multiclass 21 2
2174 98 648.8 Thierry Lemineur BEL International Issoudun Multiclass 21 15 No image
3074 145 550.8 Johan Lemmens NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Combi 16 3 No image
3203 118 535.9 Simon Lemmerer AUT Austrian Multiclass Nationals Club 19 9
3665 58 467.6 Roman Lengal CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 18 14 No image
5066 369 52.8 Maxence Lenhardt FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Club 21 12 No image
3477 31 494.2 Jacek Lenkiewicz POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 20 43
5035 309 72.0 Mike Lennard NZL Central Districts Regionals Racing 21 28 No image
889 190 801.0 Scott Lennon AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) 18m/Open 19 2 No image
4591 177 278.9 Kevin Leo AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Club 17 10 No image
355 163 892.5 Dave Leonard USA US Nationals 15m 22 5 No image
1268 1834 749.7 Steven Leonard USA US Nationals Open 22 7 No image
2844 1643 578.0 Ron Leonard USA US Nationals Standard 22 10 No image
3395 129 505.5 Didier Leonhart FRA Championnat de France 18m 16 10
2525 170 611.7 Marc Leonhart FRA Les 8 jours de Fontainebleau Multiclass 19 6 No image
2267 173 638.7 Victor Leonov RUS Cup of Russia Standard 17 7 No image
2730 22 591.9 Yuri Leonov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Open 19 5 No image
3979 202 420.9 Martti Lepojärvi FIN Finnish Nationals Club 19 6 No image
4837 243 184.3 Guilhem Leprince FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Club 18 13 No image
4327 231 355.5 Joachim Leroy BEL Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Multiclass 18 DNF No image
5130 321 21.4 Arnaud Lerude FRA Championnat Régional Centre Val de Loire Multiclass 18 11 No image
3419 274 502.8 Kinsley Les AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Club 17 4 No image
2543 247 610.3 Martine Lesage FRA Championnat de France Womens 16 7 No image
2836 145 578.6 Jules Lescloupe FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Club 21 2 No image
2447 607 620.3 Victor Lescure FRA Championnat de France Juniors 15m 18 9 No image
46 140 957.5 Michal Lesinger CZE Czech Gliding Championship Club 22 1 No image
5049 356 64.1 Louis Lessire BEL Coupe des Ardennes Open 21 14
2270 197 638.5 Martin Lessle RSA South African Nationals Two seater 17 3 No image
2201 112 645.2 David Lessnick USA US Nationals 18m 21 28 No image
4798 319 199.1 Jérôme Lesteven FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 21 19 No image
5193 377 1.7 Cédric Leteurtrois FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Est Club 20 9 No image
3071 141 551.4 Ange Leuchovius SWE Swedish Regionals (DM Västra) Club 21 5 No image
467 792 872.3 Dr. Hermann Leucker GER FAI Sailplane Grand Prix 18m 22 3
379 341 888.5 Karsten Leucker GER Pribina Cup 15m 18 3
685 12 832.1 Stefan Leutenegger SUI Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo Gruppo MISTO 21 5
949 108 791.8 Andi Leutenegger SUI Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo Gruppo MISTO 21 12 No image
3656 8 468.5 Simon Leutenegger SWI Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo Open 17 8 No image
1736 15 693.9 Dmitry Levanov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 21 6 No image
4103 200 400.8 Michel Leveque FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 17 7 No image
8 3 978.9 Felipe Levin GER World Gliding Championships Open 18 2
53 47 956.2 Enrique Levin GER German Gliding Championships Standard 22 1
2040 85 662.4 Markus Lewandowski AUT Kitzbueheler Alpen Pokal Handicapped 16 8 No image
600 53 847.7 Michal Lewczuk POL Polish Nationals Club 16 5
4844 254 180.6 Chris Lewis GBR British Nationals 18m 17 25 No image
1400 249 732.1 Casey J Lewis AUS Australian Nationals 18m 19 10
5062 301 55.6 Martin Leys FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Multiclass 19 12 No image
1491 536 721.7 Bart Leysen BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals Club 19 1 No image
3032 128 556.4 Gérard Lherm FRA International Air Open 18 9 No image
3667 176 467.5 Raphael Lhumeau FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 18 17 No image
81 8 950.3 Darius Liaugaudas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 16 1
1709 117 696.7 Rokas Liaugaudas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 16 12
4673 184 250.8 Bednarik Libor CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 37 No image
3679 New Entry 465.7 Noah Lichter GER Junior Qualification Competition Brandenburg Club 22 11 No image
885 48 801.4 Stefan Lichtmannecker GER German Gliding Championships 15m 15 5 No image
2154 275 651.0 Jan Lidke POL Leszno Cup Club A 18 16
1451 New Entry 726.2 Thomas Liebert GER Lilienthal-Glide Two seater 16 1 No image
2513 506 612.5 Lars Liebert GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Club 18 13 No image
444 44 875.4 Helge Liebertz GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 16 1 No image
5023 New Entry 82.4 Olivier Liechti SUI RM Birrfeld standard mixed 22 8 No image
1953 197 671.2 Ronald Liepold GER Lilienthal-Glide Two seater 16 13 No image
3053 526 554.0 Norbert Lietzau GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 17 9 No image
1457 58 725.7 Pieter Lievens BEL Kempencup Standard 19 1
1408 374 731.0 Piotr Ligwinski POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club A 20 5
506 58 863.9 Christoph Limpert GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau 18m 18 3
4125 197 397.0 Mads Linaa DEN Danish Nationals Standard 21 7
3444 169 498.9 Peder Lindbom SWE Swedish Nationals Club 16 6 No image
898 15 799.8 Ronny Lindell SWE Eskilstuna International Open Racing 18 1
1122 55 767.1 Gunilla L. Lindell SWE Swedish Nationals Two seater 21 1
1304 63 743.9 Kai Lindenberg GER Südwestdeutsche Segelflugmeisterschaften 15m 16 1
3114 4 545.9 Karin Lindgren SWE Bergslagsträffen HDI Handicapped 19 6 No image
2618 852 602.9 Ragnhild Lindqvist NOR Norwegian Nationals Handicapped 19 12
1947 New Entry 672.3 Heikki Lindqvist FIN Uppsala Masters Racing 17 15 No image
1409 791 730.9 Terje Lindtveit NOR Norwegian Nationals Club 20 5
4751 315 220.2 Juan Liñero ESP Spanish National Championships Club 18 9 No image
1689 25 698.4 Sorin Lingureanu ROU Räyskälä Masters Open 18 HC
4606 608 274.1 Michal Linhart CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 22 31 No image
3205 119 535.8 Lars Linkner GER German Junior Championships Standard 18 22 No image
4179 211 384.1 Lars Linkner GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau 15m 18 9 No image
946 79 792.2 Dennis Linnekin USA US Nationals Open 21 4 No image
3823 29 447.0 Christian Linnet AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Sportsclass 20 7 No image
2357 95 629.5 Kevin Lippold GER German Junior Championships Club 21 17 No image
4314 231 357.6 Kevin Lippold GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 27 No image
3383 211 507.8 Andrey Liseytsev RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 18 10 No image
4635 112 262.8 Katarzyna Lisicka POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 18 15 No image
2948 126 566.0 Victor Lisik FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Est Club 19 5 No image
2069 174 659.3 Pavel Liska CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 19 18 No image
3591 189 479.0 Hossin Litim FRA FAI Sailplane Grand Prix, Spain 18m 17 8 No image
378 500 888.7 A. M. Litt BEL World Gliding Championships 15m 17 5 No image
2455 168 618.9 Baudouin Litt BEL US Regionals 15m Standard 19 7
4772 225 209.0 Bruce Little NZL Central Districts Regionals Open 21 7 No image
4712 224 232.6 Peter Litz NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Two seater 18 13 No image
2284 815 636.8 Renate Litzelmann GER Pribina Cup Two seater 18 5 No image
1864 764 681.5 Martynas Liutkevicius LTU Junior World Gliding Championships Club 17 13 No image
4644 108 259.8 Sarka Lochova CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 35 No image
2572 360 607.3 Louis Loevenbruck FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 19 14 No image
3826 New Entry 446.9 Vincent Löffler GER Junior Qualification Competition Brandenburg Club 22 14 No image
91 243 948.2 Niklas Lofgren SWE Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m 15 m 22 HC
1698 1437 697.7 Glenn Löfgren SWE Uppsala Masters Racing 22 8 No image
1538 65 716.5 Severin Lohberger GER Grimming-TAL Open mixed 21 3 No image
2577 37 607.0 Gerd Lohner GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Open 18 3 No image
3537 178 485.3 Milan Lojdl SVK Slovak Gliding Championship 15m Standard 19 12 No image
3827 30 446.9 Hal Loken USA US Seniors Handicapped 19 47 No image
203 218 921.5 Jernej Lokovsek SLO Slovenian Nationals Open 22 2
3115 712 545.9 Jure Lokovsek SLO Slovenian Nationals Open 22 10 No image
357 78 892.1 Artur Lonczuk POL Polish Junior Nationals Standard 17 3
3923 55 431.7 David Londa CZE Junior Qualification Competition (3) Standard 17 8 No image
5099 313 30.7 David Londa CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup Club 17 11 No image
1830 58 684.3 Marlon Lönnecker, GER Junioren Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Standard 19 11 No image
1085 64 771.1 Petr Lonsky CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 20 1 No image
4630 177 264.0 Canciano Lopez de Miguel ESP Spanish National Championships 15m 17 12
3437 173 500.3 Juan Manuel López Navarro ESP LII Campeonato Nacional de Vuelo a Vela 2021 Club 21 5 No image
4939 New Entry 134.7 José Antonio Lorente ESP Copa Pirineos Club 22 7 No image
3605 11 476.9 Alejandro Lorenzo ESP Spanish National Championships Club 17 3
2703 New Entry 594.1 Edgar Loschkin GER Hahnweide Two seater 17 6 No image
3904 154 435.1 Hendrik Löser GER Junior Qualification Competition (3) Standard 17 9 No image
1198 55 757.4 Laszlo Loskay HUN 66th Hungarian National Gliding Championships,LHDV Open mixed 21 12
3772 38 453.6 Przemyslaw Losko POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 18 20 No image
97 2 946.3 Jan Louda CZE Czech Regional Championship Combi 18 1 No image
2768 63 586.9 André Louistisserand FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Multiclass 16 5
4316 230 357.4 Marek Loukota CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 19 16 No image
3692 New Entry 463.5 Johan Louwet BEL Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 16 20 No image
16 6 970.6 Pavel Louzecky CZE European Gliding Championship Standard 19 1
1048 305 776.6 Ben Loxton AUS F1 GP Club 18 1 No image
4100 85 402.0 Wojciech Lozowski POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 16 8 No image
3718 194 460.8 Haldor Lønningdal NOR Norwegian Nationals Handicapped 18 13 No image
361 14 891.5 Per Morten Løvsland NOR Norwegian Nationals Open 21 1
3181 186 538.9 Grzegorz Lubkowski POL Leszno Cup 18m 19 4 No image
526 2 860.6 John Lubon USA US Nationals 18m 21 14 No image
4370 56 344.0 Julius Lübstorf GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 18 26 No image
2496 169 614.2 Moritz Lübstorf GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Standard 18 9 No image
3648 103 469.5 Michael Lucas GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 16 18
851 160 807.7 Evan Ludeman USA US Nationals 18m 21 15 No image
4928 276 141.0 Max Ludwig GER Junior Qualification Competition (3) Club 17 19 No image
719 216 827.8 Natalie Luebben GER Lilienthal-Glide Open 18 4 No image
1489 55 721.8 Sebastian Luengo ARG World Gliding Championships 15m 18 22 No image
2921 138 569.7 Jonas Lüer GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau Club 18 9 No image
4599 275 276.7 Philipp Lüer GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 30 No image
2285 590 636.6 Albin Luin SLO Slovenian Nationals Open 22 8 No image
3792 26 450.7 Jose Luis Tudanca ESP Spanish National Championships 15m 17 9 No image
4168 36 387.6 Matthias Luithardt GER Hahnweide 18m 18 37
3943 188 428.2 Pike Luke GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 28 No image
5096 377 34.5 Walker Luke GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 39 No image
3445 1116 498.8 Lukas Luksch, GER German Women National Championship and Qualification Competition Standard 22 14 No image
3556 175 483.4 Elke Lüllau SWE Stationssvängen Handicapped 21 5 No image
2444 80 620.5 Steen Lund DEN Danish Nationals Club 20 6 No image
4482 248 316.1 Andreas Lundéhn SWE Eskilstuna International Open Two seater 16 6 No image
1006 322 782.7 Krzysztof Luniewski POL Leszno Cup 18m 18 4
2324 107 632.0 Fabrice Lurot FRA Championnat Régional Grand-Est Multiclass 21 2 No image
453 72 874.0 Gyorgy Lustyik HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 18 1 No image
2481 1114 616.1 Ulrich Luta GER Pribina Cup Club 22 22
2112 288 655.1 Chris Luton GBR British Nationals 18m 18 17
1763 212 691.2 Zbigniew Lutowski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 20 25 No image
179 4 927.3 Andreas Lutz AUT Hahnweide Two seater 17 1
3058 1204 553.1 Raphael Lutz SUI Swiss Championship 15m mixed 22 2 No image
1124 37 767.0 Nuutti Luukkonen FIN Jannen kisat 15m 20 2 No image
2471 87 616.9 Uwe Luz GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 17 11 No image
2974 24 562.5 Rob Lyon NZL Northern Region Championship 2020 Racing 20 8 No image
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...