Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
2709 131 593.5 Pertti Pääsky FIN Räyskälä Masters Open 21 11 No image
3254 New Entry 529.3 Ryszard Pachla POL FCC Gliding 2022 Club 22 27 No image
3965 10 423.6 Sylvestre Pachot FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Club 18 6 No image
208 1 920.6 Tobias Pachowsky GER Junior World Gliding Championships Club 19 4
1161 92 763.4 Jeremy Pack GBR British Nationals 15m 17 7
3240 109 531.6 Jan Paepke GER FCC Gliding 2021 Combi 21 13 No image
3190 22 537.9 Lukas-R. Pahlow GER German Gliding Championships 20m 17 20
917 182 796.9 Raphaël Pahud SUI Junior Regional Championship Juniors 20 1
2956 7 564.6 Peter Paine AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) 15m 17 5 No image
2518 376 612.0 Milos Pajr CZE T CUP Combi 18 7 No image
3973 45 422.7 Bernard Palis FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Multiclass 19 11 No image
1628 15 707.0 Maksim Palutin RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Combi 20 13 No image
3325 48 518.2 Francesc Pàmpols ESP Copa Pirineos Handicapped 17 6 No image
754 133 822.5 Petr Panek CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 18 5
678 174 833.5 Piotr Panek POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 19 4 No image
1680 85 699.8 Piotr Panek POL Leszno Regional Competition Club A 17 3 No image
2809 7 581.5 Natalia Panova RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 19 20
3330 147 517.5 Lukasz Pantula POL Stalowa Wola Regional Championship Standard 18 12
4682 New Entry 246.7 Theo Papadogiannis RSA Gauteng Regional Championships Club 22 6 No image
1427 8 729.6 Clemens Pape GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Ulm Standard 18 2
4384 65 341.1 Lubomir Papezik CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 16 20 No image
5059 359 58.4 Agnius Paradnikas LTU Lithuanian Nationals Club 19 24 No image
878 48 802.6 Thierry Paris FRA Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre Open 21 4
4334 28 353.2 Andy Parish GBR British Nationals Two seater 19 DNF No image
1647 143 704.2 Graham Parker AUS FAI Sailplane Grand Prix 18m 18 2
2315 270 633.4 Paul Parker CAN Canadian National Championships Club 18 1 No image
2499 171 613.9 Guillaume Parmentier FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Est Club 20 1 No image
4456 110 323.6 Roger Partington GBR International Issoudun Standard 19 21 No image
1246 23 752.1 Konrad Partyka POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 18 7 No image
2880 140 574.3 Antoine Paschoud FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Club 16 4 No image
4640 178 261.7 Juri Pashkovski RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 20 12
846 256 808.6 Matias Pasztor ARG Pan-American Championships Club 19 2
551 236 856.0 Mark (Lumpy) Paterson AUS Australian 20m Two-Seater Nationals 20m 18 1
2668 New Entry 598.7 Lumpy Paterson AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Open 22 3 No image
3795 178 450.2 Teemu Patja FIN Räyskälä Open Club 21 9 No image
3962 5 425.1 Murray Paton RSA Western Cape Regionals Open 21 12 No image
2366 199 628.5 Ionut Catalin Patrascu ROU Romanian National Championship Club 18 1 No image
4343 62 351.8 Sam Patterson NZL South Island Gliding Championships Open mixed 18 9 No image
1293 235 745.3 Jaromir Pauer CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 19 3 No image
3761 76 454.4 Graham Paul GBR British Nationals 18m 18m 16 21 No image
1896 82 677.7 Richard Paul GER Grimming-TAL Open mixed 19 2 No image
1858 69 682.2 Vytautas Paulauskas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Open mixed 18 13
3639 120 470.8 Wolfgang Paulsen GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 16 20 No image
2715 New Entry 593.1 Hannes Paulus GER German Women National Championship and Qualification Competition Club 22 11 No image
269 51 908.5 Ugo Pavesi ITA Campionato Italiano Classe Club Club 19 4 No image
207 11 920.7 Thomas Pavis GBR FAI JUNIOR EUROPEAN GLIDING CHAMPIONSHIP Standard 21 2 No image
1644 92 704.7 Aleksandr Pavlenko RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Combi 20 9 No image
3546 186 484.5 Constantin Pavli ROU Romanian Nationals Club 19 4 No image
76 11 951.4 Jan Pavlik CZE Czech Gliding Championship 15m 20 2
4140 49 394.2 Jozef Pavlinský SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Junior 17 4 No image
521 122 861.6 Karol Pawlicki POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 20 9 No image
4687 198 244.7 Geoffrey Payne GBR Sailplane Grand Prix Handicapped 19 10 No image
4436 237 328.5 Jim Payne USA US Nationals Open 21 13 No image
2601 105 604.7 Benjamin Payne GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 15 No image
4353 75 348.8 Yauheni Pazgert BLR Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 19 DNF No image
3290 147 524.1 Jan Pazour CZE Safari Cup Club 20 8 No image
5046 311 66.3 Steve Pearson AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 20 19 No image
734 143 825.5 Filip Pechac SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 21 6
543 45 857.4 Marek Pechanec CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 18 1 No image
2834 276 578.8 Marek Pechar CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 17 9 No image
4937 339 137.4 Juan Pedemonte LLorens ESP Spanish National Championships Club 18 12 No image
1702 66 697.5 Jan Schmeltz Pedersen DEN Danish Nationals 15m 16 7
3403 167 504.8 Stig Hvolgaad Pedersen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 14 No image
2592 138 605.6 Klaus Vang Pedersen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 17 5 No image
1332 92 741.4 Jens Christian Pedersen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 16 4 No image
3609 New Entry 476.3 Jens Stigsen Pedersen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 16 19 No image
4293 147 361.7 Nicolas Peigné FRA Concours International de Bailleau Amical 19 3 No image
1393 790 732.9 Fabian Peitz GER European Gliding Championships Club 17 3
2924 66 569.3 Dalibor Pek CZE Rana Cup Club 17 6 No image
2713 149 593.2 Martin Pekar CZE AZ CUP Combi 17 8 No image
4190 147 382.0 Sébastien Pelissier FRA Championnat de France Club 16 28
2295 107 635.6 Jiri Pelucha CZE Adrenalin FL Handicapped 19 5
5126 321 22.5 richard PENMAN GBR Central Districts Regionals Racing 19 12 No image
1621 265 707.7 Roy Pentecost GBR British Nationals 15m 17 4 No image
1197 1071 757.5 Miha Peperko SLO Slovenian Nationals Open 22 7
1438 154 728.1 Scott Percival AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Sportsclass 16 1
2742 134 590.2 Vasily Perevozchikov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Standard 21 HC No image
1945 211 672.3 Jean-Marc Périnet FRA Les 8 jours de Fontainebleau Multiclass 20 9 No image
2743 152 590.1 Dominique Pernot FRA Championnat Régional Grand-Est Multiclass 19 5 No image
2371 New Entry 628.1 Fabrice Perocheau FRA International Air Multiclass 22 18 No image
2125 105 654.0 Mathis Peronnet FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Club 21 1 No image
2906 124 571.4 Mathieu Perrault FRA Championnat de France Club 16 13 No image
5112 New Entry 26.0 Roger Perrett AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Club 22 9 No image
3636 30 471.0 Ross Perry NZL Central Districts Regionals Racing 21 11 No image
4354 213 348.6 Fredrik Persson SWE Swedish Regionals (DM Västra) Club 21 10 No image
2786 77 585.0 Jozef Pesko SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 18 12 No image
1003 50 783.1 Sašo Petek SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 21 3 No image
3933 5 430.3 Jiri Peterka CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 17 29 No image
2134 108 653.5 Philipp Peternel GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 21 5 No image
5069 314 48.0 Roger Peters NZL Northern Region Gliding Championships Open mixed 19 9 No image
1887 73 679.2 Morten Hoeck Petersen DEN Danish Nationals Club 19 2 No image
3025 125 557.1 Asger Petersen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Juniors 21 8 No image
2060 199 660.2 Jean-Louis Petit FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Multiclass 19 1 No image
2407 102 624.6 Alizée Petit FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 21 6 No image
3011 226 558.5 Milan Petkovic SRB Australian Nationals Club 19 17 No image
4975 New Entry 113.5 Arminas Petrauskas LTU Baltic Cup Combi 22 14 No image
2162 111 650.1 Andrei-Sebastian Petrescu ROU Romanian National Championship Club 21 3 No image
4601 277 276.2 Matej Petrik SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 19 21 No image
881 155 802.4 Roman Petro SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Handicapped 18 4 No image
1685 86 698.9 Raul Petrovan ROU Romanian National Championship Club 21 2
4212 New Entry 377.9 Gregor Petrovic SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 22 HC No image
4093 160 403.0 Vaclav Petru CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 19 34 No image
2746 178 589.7 Frédéric Petrus FRA Championnat de France Multiclass 17 19 No image
3596 113 478.2 Lukas Petrzela CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 19 15 No image
1038 426 777.8 Michael Petzold GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau 18m 18 1
2868 440 575.3 Hans-Peter Petzold GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 18 18 No image
1051 182 776.3 Karl-Heinz Pfeiffer GER International Military Gliding Competition Club 19 2 No image
472 65 870.5 Michael Pfennig GER Taunus Cup 15m 18 1 No image
1174 1134 761.4 Thomas Pflug GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 22 10
2705 New Entry 593.9 Bennet Pfüller GER Junior Qualification Competition Brandenburg Club 22 6 No image
3968 24 423.4 Allen Pharoah RSA South African Nationals 15m 18 4 No image
2294 174 635.6 Allan Phelps AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Club 19 2 No image
1913 412 676.1 Jürgen Philipp GER International Military Gliding Competition Standard/15m 19 2 No image
1900 81 677.5 Henri Philippe BEL Coupe des Ardennes Open 21 6
5095 324 35.5 Thomas Phillipps FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Junior Nord-Est Multiclass 17 16 No image
4024 119 413.7 Matteo Piacenza ITA Trofeo Città di Torino Handicapped 21 9
3789 180 450.9 Stefan Piaskowski GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Standard 16 17 No image
1786 316 689.3 Bastien Picard FRA Championnat Régional Occitanie Multiclass 19 2 No image
4357 232 348.0 Guy Piccart BEL Kempencup Club 19 5
1686 99 698.8 Martin Picka CZE Pribina Cup Club 18 9 No image
4835 247 185.5 Vlastislav Picka CZE Slovak Gliding Championship Club 17 31 No image
2554 272 608.9 David Pickles AUS Australian Nationals Club 19 14 No image
4938 341 135.4 Maxi Rose Pielmeier DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Juniors 21 18 No image
1339 395 740.4 Piotr Pieniazek POL GCC Prievidza Handicapped 18 2 No image
350 1 893.0 Juliusz Pieniazek POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 20 10
1272 122 748.8 Krzysztof Pienkowski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 19 24 No image
1894 78 677.9 Karsten Piepenburg GER German Gliding Championships Club 19 26 No image
2083 70 658.2 Bruno Pieraerts BEL Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 17 18 No image
4869 316 169.4 Samuel Pierre FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Club 21 10 No image
5003 292 96.4 Olivier Pierret FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Multiclass 17 20 No image
1989 299 667.9 Gauthier Pierson FRA Championnat Interrégional Nord-Est Multiclass 18 3 No image
3863 149 441.0 Dariusz Pietraszkiewicz POL Leszno Cup 15m 18m 20 11 No image
1031 221 778.8 David Pietsch AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals Open 18 10
3242 140 531.6 Thibaud Pigeon FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Club 21 3 No image
4736 213 225.4 Malcolm Piggott NZL National Multi-Class Gliding Championships Racing 18 5 No image
597 848 848.0 Aldo Pigni ITA Coppa Città di Varese Handicapped 22 2
1738 254 693.8 Vaidas Pileicikas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 17 8
474 43 870.4 Arturas Pilvinis LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 18 5
713 9 828.7 Francois G. Pin USA World Gliding Championships World Class 10 5
680 7 833.2 Roberto Pinato ITA Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo 18m 19 4
2503 173 613.7 Ernest Pinkiewicz POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 20 2
469 144 871.3 Vittorio Pinni ITA Pavullo Glide Handicapped 18 1 No image
1591 2014 711.7 Maj Pinter SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 22 8 No image
607 79 846.5 Anna Piotrowska POL Polish Nationals Standard 19 6 No image
2367 156 628.5 Krzysztof Piotrowski POL Polish Nationals 15m 18 13 No image
996 103 784.4 Pierre-Adrien Pires FRA International Issoudun Open 19 6 No image
4551 New Entry 293.7 Lukas Pirig GER Junior Qualification Competition Brandenburg Standard 22 16 No image
992 234 784.8 Herbert Pirker AUT AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 18 3
213 25 919.7 Martin Pirker AUT Coppa Città di Rieti Club A 19 1
4588 175 280.4 Jouni Pirtola FIN Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 17 20 No image
2019 143 664.8 Gaël Pischedda FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Est Club 20 2 No image
3103 373 547.7 Martin Piskacek CZE Czech Gliding Championship Club 16 22
943 24 792.3 Petra Piskata CZE Womens World Gliding Championships Club 17 10 No image
3620 395 474.5 Slavomir Piskaty CZE Czech Regional Championship Combi 17 13
1551 20 714.9 Slavomir ml Piskaty CZE Czech Gliding Championship Club 18 11
1298 33 744.5 Dan Pitman GBR British Nationals 15m / Open Open 16 3
770 1 820.2 Jonas Pitschen SUI Swiss Sailplane Cup Multiclass 20 3
4084 199 404.7 Didier Piveteau FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 21 9 No image
1759 86 691.5 Vojtech Pivonka CZE Safari Cup Two seater 18 1 No image
3122 297 545.1 Peter Placht GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Club 19 7 No image
3227 45 533.9 Philip Plane NZL South Island Gliding Championships Racing 17 6 No image
2475 25 616.4 Graham Player NZL Central Districts Regionals Sports 20 1 No image
4718 New Entry 230.5 Enrique Plaza Baez ESP Airpull Open Soria-Garray 2022 Club 22 9
4224 218 376.5 Joaquin Plaza Llorente ESP Spanish Nationals Club 19 3 No image
2927 139 568.9 Matej Plch CZE Adrenalin FL Handicapped 19 7 No image
1959 279 670.7 Lukas Plocek CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 16 6 No image
194 37 923.3 Marius Pluscauskas LTU Lithuanian Nationals - Mix Class Combi 20 1
3005 10 559.5 Marcin Pluta SWE Bergslagsträffen HDI Handicapped 19 5 No image
1080 212 771.6 Franz Poch GER Taunus Cup Standard 18 11 No image
1716 104 695.9 Sebastian Pöchlauer AUT Grimming-TAL Handicapped 19 2 No image
1026 New Entry 780.1 Jan Podhrazsky CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 22 4 No image
5016 343 86.1 Peter Podlunšek SLO Slovenian Nationals Open 21 18 No image
2126 105 654.0 François-Xavier Poisson FRA Les 8 jours de Fontainebleau Club 21 1 No image
3724 202 460.1 Jan Pokluda CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 19 18 No image
2209 419 644.5 Peter Pokorny SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Combi 21 13
706 66 829.5 Mark Polajžar SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 19 1 No image
2196 407 645.7 Dennis Polej GER Junior Qualification Competition (3) Standard 17 1 No image
935 21 794.8 Franco Poletti ITA Campionati Italiani Standard 19 2 No image
2524 3 611.8 Volker Polhaus GER AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 19 7
2130 28 653.9 Karel Policky CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup 15m 21 4 No image
508 144 863.7 Peter Pollack GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 19 1
1609 176 709.3 Thomas Pollack SWE Swedish Nationals Club 19 2
4018 202 414.8 Christian Pollizano GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 22 No image
1065 57 773.6 Aleksandr Polovnikov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Open 20 4
1166 221 763.0 Erazem Polutnik SLO World Gliding Championships Two Seater 16 4
2915 143 570.2 Balázs Pólya HUN Hungarian Nationals Club 19 6 No image
3675 New Entry 466.6 Adolfo Pomi ITA Coppa città di Ferrara 2022 Club 22 22
515 35 862.2 Alex Pop ROU Romanian Nationals Combi 19 1 No image
3599 191 477.5 Costel Popa ROU Romanian National Championship Club 21 13 No image
3991 76 419.3 Michal Poplawski POL GCC Prievidza Handicapped 18 9
909 New Entry 798.0 David Popovsky CZE AZ CUP Club 16 3 No image
1784 213 689.5 Inès Poppe FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 19 1
724 107 827.1 Guillaume Pornin FRA Championnat Régional Centre Open 17 1 No image
2166 209 649.6 Klaus Porod AUT AAC Alpe Adria Cup Handicapped 20 8 No image
4088 12 403.9 Marlon Porreye BEL Championnat Interrégional Nord-Est Multiclass 18 14 No image
3340 224 515.2 Miles Porteous GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 17 23 No image
3031 1135 556.5 Frédéric Portier FRA International Air Multiclass 22 23 No image
1559 743 714.1 Carsten Portmann GER Lilienthal-Glide Open 16 14
2889 164 573.4 János Pós HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 18 20 No image
455 11 873.9 Samuel Posluch SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 21 5 No image
2318 203 633.0 Michal Posluzny CZE US Seniors Handicapped 19 17 No image
2796 297 583.4 Wojciech Postek POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 18 6 No image
2960 18 564.5 Jaroslav Potmesil CZE KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 19 11 No image
2146 143 652.4 Eva Poujardieu FRA Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 16 5 No image
2909 141 571.2 Malo Poulain de Saint Père FRA International Issoudun Club 21 10 No image
2664 124 599.4 Jacques Pouyaud FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m Multiclass 18 23 No image
1002 173 783.1 Donatas Povilionis LTU Lithuanian Nationals - Club Class Club 20 4 No image
1735 210 694.0 Steve Pozerskis GBR British Nationals Two seater 18 3 No image
84 13 949.3 Alberto Pozzi ITA Coppa città di Ferrara 2021 Handicapped 21 1 No image
2127 105 654.0 Robert Prat FRA Spanish National Championships Open 18 HC
1232 721 753.4 Jaume Prats ESP Copa Pirineos Club 22 1
2939 136 568.0 Uli Preisendörfer GER Jena Cup 20m 18 8 No image
2636 1176 601.3 Miha Premrl SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 22 15 No image
686 176 832.0 Dawid Pretorius RSA South African Nationals 18m 18 6 No image
4605 237 274.5 Rudolf Pretorius RSA South African Nationals Two seater 17 4 No image
1263 282 750.4 Nicolas Prevot FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 19 3 No image
4322 59 356.7 Jason Price NZL Central Districts Regionals Racing 21 17 No image
3840 9 444.3 Michael Price USA US Regionals Sports 21 15 No image
3813 183 447.9 Petr Prichystal CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 21 19 No image
2632 49 601.8 Vladimir Prihoda CZE Safari Cup Two seater 18 4 No image
1517 89 718.9 Tomas Prikryl CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Handicapped 20 8 No image
2467 50 617.8 Jacques Princet FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Junior Nord-Est Multiclass 17 1 No image
1381 451 734.2 Jon Pring GBR Issoudun International Club 18 3 No image
1201 1910 756.9 Marissa Prins NED Dutch National Championships Combi 22 1 No image
2429 75 622.0 Jakob Prior AUT Grimming-TAL Open mixed 21 5 No image
3824 29 447.0 Marcus Paul Prior GER International Military Gliding Competition Open mixed 19 17 No image
196 3 923.1 Boštjan Pristavec SLO FAI Sailplane Grand Prix, Austria 18m 16 1
1755 136 692.1 Jiri Prochazka CZE T CUP Combi 18 10 No image
286 120 905.1 Yuri Prodorutti ITA Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo Gruppo MISTO 21 7
2312 9 633.6 Tomas Profeld CZE T CUP Combi 19 11 No image
1903 652 677.2 Philippe Progin SUI CR Bex Handicapped 21 3 No image
1672 216 701.5 Ladislav Prokes CZE Czech Regional Championship Combi 18 10 No image
1310 184 743.3 Nils Prokisch GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften 15m 16 7
2072 237 659.1 Vit Prokop CZE Adrenalin GP+FL Club 20 4 No image
1855 206 682.6 Armin Proksch GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Standard 18 6 No image
591 896 848.6 Marco Pronzati ITA Coppa città di Ferrara 2022 Club 22 10 No image
1662 454 702.4 Timo Protzer GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 17 1 No image
5167 381 9.0 Philippe Provensal FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Multiclass 18 12 No image
1605 63 710.0 Pierre Prudhomme FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 21 2
4358 144 346.8 Corentin Prunier FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 17 11 No image
2118 113 654.8 Martin Przybysz POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 20 6 No image
3224 110 534.2 Mikhail Pshennikov Rus Open Gliding Championships of Russia Open 20 6 No image
2951 394 565.4 Tomas Ptacovsky CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 13 No image
683 242 832.7 Jan Pubec CZE T CUP Club 19 1 No image
1946 211 672.3 Jakob Pühringer AUT Salzburg-TAL Handicapped 20 3 No image
1502 10 720.4 Sergi PUJOL ESP Copa Pirineos Club 19 2
691 463 831.0 Jakub Pulawski POL Leszno Regional Competition Club A 16 2
1464 32 724.7 Kimmo Pulkki FIN Räyskälä Masters Racing 16 11 No image
4270 56 366.8 Algirdas Pupkus LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 18 23
1770 209 690.7 Radoslav Pur CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 19 5
1270 68 749.0 Patrick Puskeiler GER Pribina Cup 15m 15 3
3087 61 548.8 Gerhard Pust GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 18 11 No image
2815 144 581.2 Valentin Puthod FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 18 4 No image
3788 180 451.0 Daniel Puttinger AUT Grimming-TAL Open mixed 21 7 No image
4997 301 100.6 Tom Putzke GER Junior Qualification Competition (3) Club 17 23 No image
4780 325 205.7 Nataliya Puzyrnikova AND Cup of Russia Combi 21 19 No image
579 60 850.3 Dmitry Pyanov RUS Cup of Russia Club 18 1
3377 15 508.8 Frantisek Pycha CZE FCC Gliding Club 18 21 No image
569 9 852.4 Sakari Pyorre FIN Finnish Nationals Club 17 1 No image
5165 353 9.6 Weronika Pyter POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 18 11 No image
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...